Nombre de compétitions: 35
Date | Compétition | Région | Le sport | Classe | Club, Ville | Position | Résultat | Jour Etape | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08 | EOC knock out sprint | Vicenza | M1 | Germany | 34 | 9:56 | L | ||
2023-10-04 | EOC sprint qualification | Verona Borgo Venezia | M2 | Germany | 34 | 11:34 | L | ||
2021-07-08 | WOC relay | Hermanky | M | Germany | 8 | 2:02:22 | 1 etape | 39:19 ( 8) | |
2021-07-04 | WOC sprint relay | Doksy | X | Germany | 15 | 1:09:43 | 2 etape | 16:40 ( 8) | |
2021-07-03 | WOC sprint qualification | Terezin | MC | Germany | 15 | 14:16 | L | ||
2021-07-03 | WOC sprint final | Terezin | M | Germany | 38 | 16:02 | L | ||
2021-05-16 | EOC sprint | Neuchatel | M | Germany | 87 | 18:33 | |||
2021-05-14 | EOC knock out sprint | Neuchatel | M1 | Germany | dsq | ||||
2021-05-13 | EOC sprint relay | Neuchatel | X | Germany | 17 | 1:03:40 | 2 etape | 15:15 (10) L | |
2019-08-17 | WOC relay | Østfold | M | Germany | 10 | 1:49:18 | 1 etape | 33:03 ( 7) L | |
2018-05-12 | EOC relay | Capriasca | M | Germany 2 | 31 | 2:29:55 | 2 etape | 47:28 (28) | |
2018-05-10 | EOC sprint relay | Tesserete | X | Germany | 16 | 1:14:34 | 3 etape | 18:31 (17) | |
2018-05-08 | EOC middle qualification | Lugano - Carona | MB | Germany | 35 | 43:41 | |||
2018-05-06 | EOC sprint qualification | Bellinzona | M3 | Germany | 26 | 15:15 | |||
2017-07-07 | WOC relay | Vitipalu | M | Germany | 17 | 1:53:29 | 1 etape | 38:25 (18) | |
2017-07-02 | WOC sprint relay | Viljandi | X | Germany | 19 | 1:12:40 | 2 etape | 17:52 (17) | |
2017-06-30 | WOC sprint qualification | Tartu | M1 | Germany | 17 | 11:56 | |||
2016-08-27 | WOC relay | Strömstad east | M | Germany | 17 | 2:05:04 | 1 etape | 38:25 (13) | |
2016-08-25 | WOC long | Strömstad east | M | Germany | 59 | 2:24:17 | |||
2016-08-20 | WOC sprint qualification | Strömstad | M3 | Germany | 22 | 13:40 | |||
2014-04-16 | EOC relay | Marateca | M | Germany | 30 | 2:03:55 | 3 etape | 46:38 (33) | |
2014-04-14 | EOC middle final | Marateca | M | Germany | 105 | 44:18 | |||
2014-04-13 | EOC sprint final | Palmela | MB | Germany | 8 | 15:33 | |||
2014-04-12 | EOC sprint qualification | Sesimbra East | M3 | Germany | 33 | 18:40 | |||
2014-04-10 | EOC middle qualification | Meco north | M3 | Germany | 31:57 | ||||
2010-07-10 | JWOC relay | Rebild | M | GER-GER-CAN | 2:47:51 | 1 etape | 1:01:43 (22) | ||
2010-07-09 | JWOC middle final | Kollerup | MB | Germany | 28 | 29:19 | |||
2010-07-08 | JWOC middle qualification | Kollerup | M2 | Germany | 36 | 28:33 | |||
2010-07-06 | JWOC long | Svinkløv | M | Germany | 105 | 1:51:46 | |||
2010-07-05 | JWOC sprint | Aalborg University | M | Germany | 140 | 18:57 | |||
2009-07-04 | EYOC relay | Kopaonik | M18 | Germany | 9 | 2:10:25 | 3 etape | 48:42 (16) | |
2009-07-03 | EYOC long + sprint | Kopaonik | M18 | Germany | 1 jour 2 jour | 1:08:14 (19) 12:30 (18) | |||
2007-06-24 | EYOC relay | Eger | M16X | GER-UKR-DEN | 2 | 2:14:21 | 1 etape | 43:17 ( 2) | |
2007-06-22 | EYOC sprint + long | Eger | M16 | Germany | 1 jour 2 jour | 14:51 (42) 1:05:55 (68) | |||
2006-07-04 | Daugiadienės TAKAS | Druskininkai | H16 | Lippe | 3:00:09 | 1 jour 3 jour 4 jour | 57:05 (42) L 1:02:37 (52) L 1:00:27 (43) L |