Nombre de compétitions: 36
Date | Compétition | Région | Le sport | Classe | Club, Ville | Position | Résultat | Jour Etape | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Velingrad | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 19:07 ( 7) 27:12 ( 5) 1:21:51 ( 7) | |||
2013-02-17 | EOC JWOC relay | Madona | W | Russia 2 | 1:23:03 | 3 etape | 28:22 ( 4) | ||
2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | Gaizinkalns | W | Russia | 2 jour 3 jour | 1:22:07 ( 8) 15:04 ( 8) | |||
2012-02-25 | EOC JWOC relay | Sumy | W | Russia | 1 | 1:36:38 | 2 etape | 33:23 ( 4) | |
2012-02-22 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms | Sumy | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 13:36 ( 5) 45:21 ( 7) dsq | |||
2012-02-21 | EOC relay mix | Sumy | X | Russia | 5 | 47:02 | 2 etape | ||
2011-03-22 | WOC sprint + middle + long ms | Teanndalen | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour | 16:36 (14) 47:01 (15) | |||
2010-08-20 | CISM relay | Kongsberg | W | Russia | 2 | 1:23:44 | 2 etape | 30:23 ( 4) | |
2010-08-17 | CISM middle + long | Kongsberg | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour | 34:19 (27) 51:22 (12) | |||
2010-02-15 | EOC JWOC relay | Csikszereda | W | Russia | 2 | 1:47:53 | 3 etape | 33:51 ( 3) | |
2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | Csikszereda, Miercurea Ciuc | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 42:09 ( 8) 1:30:40 ( 6) dsq | |||
2008-02-18 | JWOC WC relay | Dospat | W | Russia | 2 | 1:27:51 | 2 etape | 29:23 ( 1) | |
2008-02-14 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle | Dospat | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 22:42 (12) 1:28:15 ( 5) 36:45 ( 1) | |||
2008-01-19 | EOC relay | Flin | W | Russia | 2 | 1:44:17 | 2 etape | 33:12 ( 2) | |
2008-01-15 | EOC sprint + long + middle | Culs, S-chanf, Flin | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 19:09 (21) 1:25:13 ( 4) 37:08 ( 3) | |||
2007-03-02 | WOC relay | Moscow Region | W | Russia | 1 | 1:17:30 | 2 etape | 26:12 ( 1) | |
2007-02-26 | WOC sprint + long + middle | Moscow Region | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 13:45 ( 8) 1:00:08 ( 7) 36:14 ( 3) | |||
2006-08-01 | WOC sprint qualification | Mindeparken, Århus | W3 | Russia | 16 | 17:33 | |||
2006-02-26 | EOC JWOC relay | Ivanovo | W | Russia | 1 | 1:28:17 | 2 etape | 29:31 ( 1) | |
2006-02-22 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle | Ivanovo | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 13:05 ( 3) 1:17:14 ( 6) 32:24 ( 3) | |||
2005-03-10 | WOC relay | Levi | W | Russia | 4 | 1:19:51 | 2 etape | 26:08 ( 4) | |
2005-03-06 | WOC sprint + long + middle | Levi | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 14:33 (13) 1:15:00 ( 2) 39:52 ( 8) | |||
2004-07-17 | EOC relay | Skjoldnæsholm | W | Russia 2 | 2:20:25 | 3 etape | 59:34 (25) | ||
2004-07-16 | EOC long final | Klinteskoven | W | Russia | 23 | 1:15:37 | |||
2004-07-13 | EOC middle final | Grønholt Hegn | W | Russia | 37 | 35:43 | |||
2004-07-11 | EOC middle qualification | Bidstrup | W3 | Russia | 9 | 31:50 | |||
2004-07-10 | EOC long qualification | Bidstrup | W1 | Russia | 12 | 52:12 | |||
2004-02-14 | WOC relay | Åsarna | W | Russia | 2 | 1:28:26 | 3 etape | 27:52 ( 1) | |
2004-02-11 | WOC long + middle + sprint | Åsarna Östersund | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 1:30:12 ( 3) 58:41 ( 6) 13:53 ( 7) | |||
2003-01-17 | EOC relay | Seiser Alm | W | Russia | 1 | 1:31:46 | 2 etape | 30:35 ( 2) | |
2003-01-13 | EOC short + sprint + classic | Seiser Alm | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 39:01 ( 8) 12:07 ( 2) 48:20 ( 3) | |||
2002-02-27 | WOC relay | Borovetz | W | Russia | 1 | 1:21:12 | 2 etape | 27:36 ( 2) | |
2002-02-25 | WOC sprint + short + classic | Borovetz | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 17:24 ( 5) 49:34 (10) 1:29:32 ( 7) | |||
2001-03-14 | EOC relay | Vologda | W | Russia | 1 | 1:23:24 | 2 etape | 28:04 ( 2) | |
2001-03-13 | EOC sprint + short + classic | Vologda | W | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 16:04 (22) 25:49 ( 8) 1:17:02 (14) | |||
1996-02-07 | JWOC classic + short | Skalka + Strebske Pleso | W20 | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour | 1:05:56 (11) 27:47 (30) |