Nombre de compétitions: 58
Date | Compétition | Région | Le sport | Classe | Club, Ville | Position | Résultat | Jour Etape | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-07-04 | WOC sprint relay | Doksy | X | Neutral | 13 | 1:08:25 | 2 etape | 17:41 (19) | |
2021-07-03 | WOC sprint qualification | Terezin | MA | Neutral | 14 | 14:41 | L | ||
2021-07-03 | WOC sprint final | Terezin | M | Neutral | 40 | 16:13 | L | ||
2021-05-16 | EOC sprint | Neuchatel | M | Russia | 82 | 18:23 | |||
2021-05-14 | EOC knock out sprint | Neuchatel | M2 | Russia | 15 | 11:13 | |||
2021-05-13 | EOC sprint relay | Neuchatel | X | Russia | 9 | 1:00:33 | 2 etape | 14:55 ( 5) L | |
2019-10-23 | CISM relay | Wuhan | M | Russia | 2 | 1:35:32 | 1 etape | 32:49 ( 6) | |
2019-10-20 | CISM middle + long | Wuhan | M | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour | 43:03 (13) 1:36:00 (25) | |||
2018-08-09 | WOC relay | Sigulda | M | Russia | 10 | 1:52:41 | 1 etape | 37:07 ( 6) | |
2018-08-07 | WOC middle | Sigulda | M | Russia | 28 | 37:08 | |||
2018-08-04 | WOC sprint qualification | Riga | M3 | Russia | 19 | 13:00 | |||
2017-07-01 | WOC sprint final | Tartu | M | Russia | 31 | 15:54 | |||
2017-06-30 | WOC sprint qualification | Tartu | M2 | Russia | 11 | 11:02 | |||
2017-06-15 | CISM relay | Hamina | M | Russia | 1 | 1:39:58 | 1 etape | 32:24 ( 1) | |
2017-06-12 | CISM middle + long | Hamina | M | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour | 32:43 (10) 1:13:26 (11) | |||
2016-11-22 | CISM relay | Buzios | M | Russia | 2 | 2:22:40 | 1 etape | 46:58 ( 2) | |
2016-11-19 | CISM middle + long | Rio das Ostras | M | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour | 39:30 (30) 1:24:05 (17) | |||
2016-05-28 | EOC relay | Černa Voda | M | Russia 2 | 17 | 1:56:31 | 1 etape | 38:19 (24) | |
2016-05-24 | EOC long final | Bila Voda | MB | Russia | 2 | 1:17:47 | |||
2016-05-23 | EOC long qualification | Bila Voda | M1 | Russia | 27 | 1:28:59 | |||
2016-05-22 | EOC sprint qualification | Jesenik | M2 | Russia | 22 | 14:17 | |||
2016-05-22 | EOC sprint final | Jesenik | MB | Russia | 5 | 14:26 | |||
2015-10-10 | CISM relay | Yeongju, Dongyang University | M | Russia 2 | 7 | 2:08:45 | 2 etape | 43:07 ( 7) | |
2015-10-07 | CISM middle + long | Yeongju, Dongyang University | M | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour | 38:28 (23) 1:42:49 (34) | |||
2015-08-04 | WOC middle | Darnaway | M | Russia | 50 | 42:55 | |||
2014-08-29 | CISM relay | Güssing | M | Russia | 10 | 1:31:46 | 3 etape | 29:37 ( 7) | |
2014-08-26 | CISM middle + long | Güssing | M | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour | 29:14 (13) 1:12:20 (13) | |||
2012-07-14 | WOC sprint qualification | Dorigny, Lausanne | M1 | Russia | 12 | 14:17 | |||
2012-07-14 | WOC sprint final | Ouchy, Lausanne | M | Russia | 38 | 17:55 | |||
2012-07-06 | WUOC relay | Alicante | M | Russia | 11 | 1:58:27 | 3 etape | 37:25 (12) | |
2012-07-03 | WUOC long + sprint + middle | Alicante | M | Russia | 2 jour | 29:44 (95) | |||
2012-05-18 | EOC long final | Skattungbyn | MB | Russia | 3 | 1:20:13 | |||
2012-05-17 | EOC middle final | Skattungbyn | MB | Russia | 10 | 39:09 | |||
2012-05-15 | EOC long qualification | Hökberg | M1 | Russia | 23 | 52:31 | |||
2012-05-14 | EOC middle qualification | Hökberg | M2 | Russia | 29 | 29:34 | |||
2011-08-05 | Daugiadienės Telšé | Telšiai | H | Lublino KSO | 57:17 | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | dsq L 57:17 ( 2) L 54:36 L | ||
2011-07-08 | JWOC relay | Rumia - Wejherowo | M | Russia | 7 | 1:56:21 | 3 etape | 41:48 ( 2) | |
2011-07-07 | JWOC middle final | Wejherowo, Sport stadium | M | Russia | 1 | 25:43 | L | ||
2011-07-06 | JWOC middle qualification | Wejherowo, Sport stadium | M2 | Russia | 8 | 21:44 | L | ||
2011-07-04 | JWOC long | Wejherowo amphitheater | M | Russia | 8 | 1:14:02 | L | ||
2011-07-03 | JWOC sprint | Lębork, Plac Pokoju | M | Russia | 13 | 16:02 | L | ||
2010-10-16 | Lietuvos taurė | Paraudžių miškas, Šiaulių r. | H | Kaliningrad | 12 | 2:23:01 | 1 jour 2 jour | 1:35:28 (12) L 47:33 ( 9) L | |
2010-07-23 | WUOC relay | Gustafs | M | Russia 2 | 18 | 2:15:30 | 1 etape | 44:04 (18) | |
2010-07-20 | WUOC long, sprint, middle | Gyllfäbodarna, Borlange, Gustafs | M | Russia | 1 jour | 1:43:07 (78) | |||
2010-07-10 | JWOC relay | Rebild | M | Russia | 2:51:58 | 3 etape | 40:33 (12) | ||
2010-07-09 | JWOC middle final | Kollerup | M | Russia | 18 | 27:09 | |||
2010-07-08 | JWOC middle qualification | Kollerup | M1 | Russia | 17 | 24:30 | |||
2010-07-06 | JWOC long | Svinkløv | M | Russia | 69 | 1:40:40 | |||
2010-07-05 | JWOC sprint | Aalborg University | M | Russia | 61 | 15:03 | |||
2009-10-24 | Lietuvos taurė | Klaipėda | H | Kaliningrad | 4 | 1:53:12 | 1 jour 2 jour | 1:16:19 ( 3) L 36:53 ( 7) L | |
2009-07-09 | JWOC middle qualification | San Martino, Trentino | M2 | Russia | 33 | 33:46 | |||
2009-07-07 | JWOC long | Passo Rolle, Trentino | M | Russia | dsq | ||||
2009-07-06 | JWOC sprint | Mezzano, Trentino | M | Russia | 90 | 17:48 | |||
2008-10-11 | EYOC relay | Langenthal Ost | M18 | Russia | 13 | 2:33:30 | 2 etape | 53:30 (12) | |
2008-10-10 | EYOC long + sprint | Ruttenen, Solothurn | M18 | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour | 1:03:12 (34) 13:27 (27) | |||
2007-06-24 | EYOC relay | Eger | M16 | Russia | 10 | 2:11:37 | 3 etape | 46:53 (14) | |
2007-06-22 | EYOC sprint + long | Eger | M16 | Russia | 1 jour 2 jour | 13:44 (15) 41:36 ( 2) | |||
2006-10-14 | Lietuvos taurė | Seirijai | H16 | Kaliningrad | 5 | 1:23:08 | 1 jour 2 jour | 46:06 ( 4) L 37:02 (15) L |