Nombre de compétitions: 68
Date | Compétition | Région | Le sport | Classe | Club, Ville | Position | Résultat | Jour Etape | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-08-27 | WOC relay | Strömstad east | W | Australia | 17 | 2:08:58 | 3 etape | 44:04 (12) | |
2016-08-25 | WOC long | Strömstad east | W | Australia | 45 | 2:03:57 | |||
2016-08-23 | WOC middle | Tanum | W | Australia | 45 | 44:54 | |||
2008-07-20 | WOC relay | Skripov, Olomouc | W | Australia | 8 | 2:30:01 | 1 etape | 43:13 ( 6) | |
2008-07-19 | WOC long final | Skripov, Olomouc | W | Australia | 25 | 1:38:23 | |||
2008-07-17 | WOC middle qualification | Stara Ves, Olomouc | W2 | Australia | 7 | 29:00 | |||
2008-07-17 | WOC middle final | Stara Ves, Olomouc | W | Australia | 17 | 39:50 | |||
2008-07-15 | WOC long qualification | Dalov, Olomouc | W1 | Australia | 9 | 51:03 | |||
2007-08-25 | WOC relay | Golosiivo, Kyiv | W | Australia | 7 | 1:58:11 | 1 etape | 41:59 (11) | |
2007-08-22 | WOC middle final | Bortnichi, Kyiv | W | Australia | 44 | 57:56 | |||
2007-08-20 | WOC middle qualification | Bortnichi, Kyiv | W1 | Australia | 9 | 32:13 | |||
2006-08-05 | WOC relay | Himmelbjerget, Århus | W | Australia | 4 | 2:26:01 | 1 etape | 40:04 ( 8) | |
2006-08-04 | WOC middle final | Gjern Bakker, Århus | W | Australia | 20 | 40:41 | |||
2006-08-01 | WOC sprint qualification | Mindeparken, Århus | W1 | Australia | 20 | 18:12 | |||
2006-07-29 | WOC middle qualification | Hjortsballe Krat, Århus | W3 | Australia | 8 | 32:22 | |||
2005-08-14 | WOC relay | Tsukude, Aichi | W | Australia | 8 | 2:21:11 | 1 etape | 45:20 ( 6) | |
2005-08-12 | WOC long final | Tsukude, Aichi | W | Australia | 28 | 1:40:30 | |||
2005-08-10 | WOC sprint qualificationt | Showa no Mori, Aichi | W3 | Australia | 7 | 17:36 | |||
2005-08-10 | WOC sprint final | Showa no Mori, Aichi | W | Australia | 28 | 17:31 | |||
2005-08-08 | WOC long qualification | Suganuma, Aichi | W1 | Australia | 7 | 53:37 | |||
2004-09-19 | WOC relay | Tortuna, Västerås | W | Australia | 16 | 2:23:28 | 1 etape | 40:03 ( 9) | |
2004-09-17 | WOC middle final | Tortuna, Västerås | W | Australia | 30 | 42:58 | |||
2004-09-16 | WOC long final | Västervåla, Västerås | W | Australia | 23 | 1:37:05 | |||
2004-09-13 | WOC middle qualification | Tortuna, Västerås | W2 | Australia | 10 | 29:20 | |||
2004-09-12 | WOC long qualification | Västervåla, Västerås | W3 | Australia | 7 | 50:33 | |||
2004-07-17 | EOC relay | Skjoldnæsholm | W | Australia 1 | 12 | 2:13:16 | 1 etape | 47:58 (21) | |
2004-07-16 | EOC long final | Klinteskoven | WB | Australia | 5 | 1:02:35 | |||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint qualification | Roskilde City Nord | W1 | Australia | 21 | 16:53 | |||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint final | Roskilde city | WB | Australia | 6 | 13:20 | |||
2004-07-11 | EOC middle qualification | Bidstrup | W2 | Australia | 20 | 32:01 | |||
2004-07-10 | EOC long qualification | Bidstrup | W3 | Australia | 24 | 59:48 | |||
2003-08-09 | WOC relay | Pfannenstiel, Rapperswil | W | Australia | 13 | 2:21:36 | 1 etape | 36:08 (16) | |
2003-08-08 | WOC middle qualification | Trin, Rapperswil/Jona | W2 | Australia | 14 | 30:18 | |||
2003-08-08 | WOC middle final | Bot, Fiena Trin | W | Australia | 18 | 40:03 | |||
2003-08-06 | WOC long final | Eschenberg - Rossberg | W | Australia | 24 | 1:45:20 | |||
2003-08-04 | WOC long qualification | Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona | W3 | Australia | 7 | 51:17 | |||
2002-10-02 | World cup, event 15 sprint qualification | Brno | D3 | Australia | 19 | 13:57 | |||
2002-09-30 | EOC long final | Sümeg | W | Australia | 38 | 1:05:25 | |||
2002-09-29 | EOC long qualification | Sümeg | W2 | Australia | 11 | 50:17 | |||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint qualification | Sümeg | W1 | Australia | 21 | 15:56 | |||
2002-09-25 | EOC middle qualification | Sümeg | W2 | Australia | 7 | 20:28 | |||
2002-09-25 | EOC middle final | Sümeg | W | Australia | 19 | 29:02 | |||
2002-06-09 | World cup, event 5 long | Fribourg | D | Australia | 60 | 1:08:05 | |||
2002-06-08 | World cup, event 4 relay | Fribourg | D | Australia | dsq | 1 etape | 36:40 ( 5) | ||
2002-06-07 | World cup, event 3 sprint | Lausanne | D | Australia | 43 | 16:02 | |||
2002-06-03 | World cup, event 2 long | Chiny | DA | Australia | 16 | 1:07:42 | |||
2002-06-02 | World cup, event 1 middle | Arlon | D | Australia | 21 | 27:51 | |||
2002-06-01 | World cup, event 1 middle qual. | Arlon | D3 | Australia | 14 | 25:32 | |||
2001-08-19 | World games relay | Akita | X | Australia | 5 | 1:38:22 | 2 etape | 25:32 ( 5) | |
2001-08-18 | World games middle | Akita | W | Australia | 13 | 40:18 | |||
2001-08-02 | WOC relay | Pulesjärvi, Tampere | W | Australia | 11 | 3:08:19 | 2 etape | 40:28 (15) | |
2001-07-31 | WOC classic final | Teisko, Tampere | W | Australia | 44 | 1:35:28 | |||
2001-07-30 | WOC classic qual | Tampere | W1 | Australia | 20 | 52:10 | |||
2000-07-18 | World cup, event 8 | Heinola | D | Australia | 65 | 2:41:32 | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 37:18 (57) L 46:15 (67) L 1:17:59 (66) | |
1997-08-14 | WOC short qualification | Grimstad | W2 | Australia | 16 | 30:10 | |||
1996-07-30 | World cup, event 4, qualification | Mölndal | D2 | Australia | 12 | 34:06 | |||
1996-07-30 | World cup, event 4, final short | Mölndal | DA | Australia | 37 | 34:49 | |||
1996-07-20 | WUOC relay | Veszprém | W | Australia | 10 | 3:09:12 | 1 etape | 47:17 (13) | |
1996-07-16 | WUOC short qual. | Veszprém | W1 | Australia | 13 | 23:42 | |||
1996-07-16 | WUOC short | Veszprém | W | Australia | 40 | 33:03 | |||
1996-07-14 | JWOC relay | Arsanca | W | Australia | 11 | 2:12:56 | 1 etape | 43:49 (17) | |
1996-07-12 | JWOC classic | Sirineasa | W | Australia | 15 | 1:17:22 | |||
1996-07-10 | JWOC short | Malul Alb | W | Australia | 15 | 30:18 | |||
1995-07-12 | JWOC relay | Ry Sønderskov | W | Australia | 15 | 2:27:51 | 3 etape | 1:09:19 (30) | |
1995-07-11 | JWOC classic | Velling Snabergård | W | Australia | 44 | 1:12:46 | L | ||
1995-07-09 | JWOC short | Grund | W | Australia | 68 | 35:12 | L | ||
1993-07-09 | JWOC classic | Nova Ponente, Castelrotto | W | Australia | 57 | 1:18:07 | |||
1993-07-08 | JWOC short final | Steinegg, Collepietra | W | Australia | 35 | 30:52 |