Nombre de compétitions: 56
Date | Compétition | Région | Le sport | Classe | Club, Ville | Position | Résultat | Jour Etape | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19 | Baltic championship relay | Ignalina | M | Latvia | 1 | 2:01:43 | 1 etape | 42:39 ( 2) L | |
2024-05-18 | Baltic masters and open championship | Ignalinos r. | STUDM | Latvia University of Life Sciences and Technologies | 1 | 41:23 | 1 jour | 41:23 ( 1) L | |
2024-05-18 | Baltic championship | Ignalina | M | Latvia | 8 | 41:23 | L | ||
2024-05-17 | Sell studentų žaidynės | Kaunas | M | Latvia University of Life Sciences and Technologies | 2 | 16:09 | L | ||
2023-07-16 | WOC relay | Flims Laax | M | Latvia | 7 | 2:05:50 | 2 etape | 45:10 (13) L | |
2023-07-13 | WOC long | Flims Laax | M | Latvia | 43 | 2:01:36 | L | ||
2023-05-28 | Baltic championship relay | Värska | M21 | LAT 1 | 1 | 2:09:45 | 1 etape | 43:13 ( 2) L | |
2023-05-27 | Baltic championship | Värska | M | Latvia | 10 | 1:44:22 | L | ||
2022-08-07 | EOC relay | Rakvere | M | Latvia 2 | 26 | 2:00:25 | 2 etape | 39:43 (22) L | |
2022-08-06 | EOC middle final | Rakvere | MB | Latvia | 13 | 41:24 | L | ||
2022-08-04 | EOC long | Rakvere | M | Latvia | 32 | 1:56:30 | L | ||
2022-08-03 | EOC middle qualification | Rakvere | MC | Latvia | 24 | 36:38 | L | ||
2022-05-15 | Baltic championship relay | Griščati, Rēzekne | M | Latvia | 2:00:15 | 2 etape | 37:41 ( 2) | ||
2022-05-14 | Baltic championship | Griščati, Rēzekne | M | Latvia | dsq | ||||
2021-05-30 | Baltic championship relay | Kryžbarkas | M | Latvia 2 | 1 | 1:55:47 | 3 etape | 40:47 ( 5) L | |
2021-05-29 | Baltic championship | Šiauliai | M | Latvia | 8 | 1:49:02 | L | ||
2019-07-12 | JWOC relay | Silkeborg | M | Latvia | 11 | 1:42:02 | 3 etape | 35:50 (25) | |
2019-07-11 | JWOC middle | Silkeborg | M | Latvia | 41 | 32:13 | L | ||
2019-07-10 | JWOC middle qual. | Silkeborg | M1 | Latvia | 18 | 26:02 | L | ||
2019-07-08 | JWOC long | Silkeborg | M | Latvia | 29 | 1:14:25 | L | ||
2019-05-26 | Baltic championship relay | Rõuge | M20 | Latvia 1 | 2 | 1:51:08 | 3 etape | 34:59 ( 2) | |
2019-05-25 | Baltic championship | Rõuge | M20 | Latvia | 1 | 1:07:34 | |||
2018-07-14 | JWOC relay | Tazlar | M | Latvia | 10 | 1:52:29 | 2 etape | 35:45 ( 8) | |
2018-07-13 | JWOC middle | Bócsa | M | Latvia | 54 | 46:50 | |||
2018-07-12 | JWOC middle qual. | Bócsa | M2 | Latvia | 20 | 29:29 | |||
2018-07-10 | JWOC sprint | Kecskemét | M | Latvia | 92 | 18:44 | |||
2018-05-27 | Baltic championship relay | Tartaks | M20 | Latvia 2 | 1 | 1:45:29 | 3 etape | 34:58 ( 3) | |
2018-05-26 | Baltic championship | Tartaks | M20 | Latvia | 3 | 1:10:53 | |||
2017-10-22 | Baltic junior cup | Olofström | M18 | Latvia | 2 | 49:37 | |||
2017-10-21 | Baltic junior cup relay | Immeln | X | Latvia | 11 | 2:42:48 | 1 etape | 27:25 ( 4) | |
2017-07-15 | JWOC relay | Särkänperä | M | Latvia 2 | 1:43:14 | 3 etape | 36:31 (31) | ||
2017-07-14 | JWOC long | Särkänperä | M | Latvia | 56 | 1:21:24 | |||
2017-07-12 | JWOC sprint | Pispala | M | Latvia | 61 | 15:38 | |||
2017-07-11 | JWOC middle | Viitapohja | MB | Latvia | 16 | 27:33 | |||
2017-07-10 | JWOC middle qual. | Viitapohja | M1 | Latvia | 36 | 30:24 | |||
2017-07-02 | EYOC relay | Banska Bystrica | M18 | Latvia | 2 | 1:46:23 | 1 etape | 36:39 ( 6) | |
2017-06-30 | EYOC sprint + long | Banska Bystrica | M18 | Latvia | 1 jour 2 jour | 15:10 (34) 1:06:39 (57) | |||
2017-05-21 | Baltic championship relay | Šeimaties miškas, Tauragnai | M20 | Latvia 2 | 1 | 1:45:23 | 1 etape | 37:03 ( 4) L | |
2017-05-20 | Baltic championship | Stripeikiai, Ignalinos r. | M18 | Latvia | 1 | 1:02:23 | L | ||
2016-10-23 | Baltic junior cup relay | Otepää | X | Latvia | dsq | 1 etape | 31:29 ( 1) | ||
2016-10-22 | Baltic junior cup | Otepää | M18 | Latvia | 3 | 54:20 | |||
2015-11-01 | Baltic junior cup relay | Burseryd | X | Latvia 5 | 6 | 3:39:52 | 4 etape | 41:23 ( 2) | |
2015-10-31 | Baltic junior cup | Burseryd | M18 | Latvia | 18 | 55:31 | |||
2015-06-27 | EYOC relay | Cluj-Napoca | M16 | Latvia | 16 | 1:42:21 | 1 etape | 36:18 (19) | |
2015-06-26 | EYOC long + sprint | Cluj-Napoca | M16 | Latvia | 1 jour 2 jour | 53:39 (17) 11:40 (16) | |||
2015-05-31 | Baltic championship relay | Tukums | M16 | Latvia | 1 | 1:30:23 | 1 etape | 28:36 ( 1) | |
2015-05-30 | Baltic championship | Tukums | M16 | Latvia | 3 | 48:53 | |||
2015-03-28 | Sezono atidarymas | Melnragė, Nemirseta | V16 | Azimuts OK, Grundzāle | 10 | 1:39:27 | 1 jour 2 jour | 47:49 (13) L 51:38 (10) L | |
2014-11-02 | Baltic junior cup | Gdynia | M16 | Latvia | 30 | 1:03:59 | |||
2014-05-31 | Baltic masters and open championship | Gražutė, Salakas | M16 | Azimuts OK, Smiltenes BJSS, Smiltene | 1 | 1:08:26 | 1 jour 2 jour | 41:51 ( 1) L 26:35 ( 1) L | |
2013-05-19 | Baltic championship relay | Ruusmäe | M16 | Latvia 2 | 5 | 1:17:51 | 3 etape | 23:57 ( 7) | |
2013-05-18 | Baltic championship | Ruusmäe | M14 | Latvia | 4 | 34:08 | |||
2012-06-21 | Daugiadienės TAKAS | Zarasai | H14 | Azimuts OK, Sm BJSS | 5 | 2:00:49 | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour | 27:41 ( 3) L 30:16 ( 8) L 31:17 ( 4) L 31:35 (14) L | |
2012-05-26 | Baltic masters and open championship | Ratnieki, Sigulda | M14 | Azimuts OK, SM BJSS | 52:33 | 1 jour 2 jour | dsq 52:33 (16) | ||
2011-06-23 | Daugiadienės TAKAS | Palanga | H12A | Azimuts OK | 1 | 1:20:13 | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour | 20:30 ( 2) L 10:48 ( 6) L 22:56 ( 4) L 25:59 ( 9) L | |
2010-06-24 | Daugiadienės TAKAS | Molėtai | H12A | Azimuts OK | 15 | 1:36:28 | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour | 7:05 ( 6) L 25:10 (13) L 31:17 (14) L 32:56 (19) L |