Valige Sprintas Daug KP Gėlytė Sprintas Ilga Technika
Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skuodas Kasparas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 27:06 | 8:12 |
2 |
Kliūčius Ignas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 27:13 | 8:14 |
3 |
Tunkevičius Martynas | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 27:31 | 8:20 |
4 |
Tunkevičiūtė Gabrielė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 32:58 | 9:59 |
5 |
Sriubaitė Eva | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 33:24 | 10:07 |
6 |
Skirmantaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 33:35 | 10:10 |
7 |
Veikšra Giedrius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 35:39 | 10:48 |
8 |
Kantas Joris | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 36:10 | 10:57 |
9 |
Arlauskas Antanas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 37:33 | 11:22 |
10 |
Žvirzdinas Justas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 37:44 | 11:26 |
11 |
Kanapė Jokūbas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 38:01 | 11:31 |
12 |
Paužas Antanas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 38:08 | 11:33 |
13 |
Čepaitienė Rūta | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 38:27 | 11:39 |
14 |
Petrauskaitė Neda | LTU | Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 38:32 | 11:40 |
15 |
Kamandulis Ignas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 38:43 | 11:43 |
16 |
Sukauskas Dovydas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 39:34 | 11:59 |
17 |
Brimeris Paulius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 40:36 | 12:18 |
18 |
Naujokaitė Austėja | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 40:53 | 12:23 |
19 |
Motiejūnaitė Ugnė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 40:57 | 12:24 |
20 |
Subatkytė Rugilė | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 40:59 | 12:25 |
21 |
Jankauskaitė Martyna | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 41:36 | 12:36 |
22 |
Dubauskis Jurgis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 42:20 | 12:49 |
23 |
Mikalauskaitė Gerda | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 42:28 | 12:52 |
24 |
Stankevičius Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 43:17 | 13:06 |
25 |
Rudys Adomas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 43:30 | 13:10 |
26 |
Drazdauskas Feliksas | LTU | Sostinės SC, Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 43:55 | 13:18 |
27 |
Šinkūnas Gaudenis | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 44:24 | 13:27 |
28 |
Jaraitė Smiltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 44:42 | 13:32 |
29 |
Bindokas Jokūbas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 44:47 | 13:34 |
30 |
Kunčinas Vytautas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 44:51 | 13:35 |
31 |
Liudžiūtė Ieva | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 46:13 | 14:00 |
32 |
Rybelis Dominykas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 47:07 | 14:16 |
33 |
Lenkauskaitė Andžela | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 47:39 | 14:26 |
34 |
Archipovaitė Živilė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 48:44 | 14:46 |
35 |
Polskyi Tymofii | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 49:10 | 14:53 |
36 |
Šimkonytė Greta | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:16 | 14:55 |
37 |
Pigagaitė Aistė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 49:34 | 15:01 |
38 |
Borusevičiūtė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:35 | 15:01 |
39 |
Valavičius Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:39 | 15:02 |
40 |
Savaryn Artem | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 49:46 | 15:04 |
41 |
Stankauskaitė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:50 | 15:06 |
42 |
Paulauskas Linas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 50:42 | 15:21 |
43 |
Andrijauskaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 53:27 | 16:11 |
44 |
Jasūdaitė Karina | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 53:31 | 16:13 |
45 |
Taparauskaitė Justė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 55:31 | 16:49 |
46 |
Karčiauskas Pijus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 58:30 | 17:43 |
47 |
Milius Domantas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 58:43 | 17:47 |
48 |
Urbanavičius Karolis | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 58:44 | 17:47 |
49 |
Žemaitytė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 59:21 | 17:59 |
50 |
Šinkūnaitė Viltė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 59:44 | 18:06 |
51 |
Šalnaitė Eglė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:00:02 | 18:11 |
52 |
Morkūnaitė Ūla | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:00:22 | 18:17 |
53 |
Juškaitė Kotryna | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:00:23 | 18:17 |
54 |
Kazakevičius Vilius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:00:45 | 18:24 |
55 |
Piličiauskaitė Lingė Kamanė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 1:01:32 | 18:38 |
56 |
Naruševičiūtė Anelė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:01:42 | 18:41 |
57 |
Kvedarauskaitė Gerda | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:01:44 | 18:42 |
58 |
Palšis Žygimantas Augustas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:02:27 | 18:55 |
59 |
Liekytė Izabelė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:02:35 | 18:57 |
60 |
Dubauskytė Elzė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:02:43 | 19:00 |
61 |
Mikšys Povilas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:02:51 | 19:02 |
62 |
Baniulytė Deimilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:02:53 | 19:03 |
63 |
Vilimaitė Izabelė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:03:24 | 19:12 |
64 |
Mikšytė Rugilė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:03:33 | 19:15 |
65 |
Sazonova Žaneta | LTU | Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 1:03:34 | 19:15 |
66 |
Knašytė Julija | LTU | Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 1:05:45 | 19:55 |
67 |
Marcinkėnas Ainis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:06:22 | 20:06 |
68 |
Kančiauskas Arnas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:06:56 | 20:16 |
69 |
Pušinytė Deimantė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:07:05 | 20:19 |
70 |
Šapranauskas Jonas | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:08:27 | 20:44 |
71 |
Šimkus Rytis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:13:10 | 22:10 |
72 |
Valinčius Domantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:13:17 | 22:12 |
73 |
Kaklauskas Justas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:15:07 | 22:45 |
74 |
Rusas Emilis | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:15:43 | 22:56 |
75 |
Mockus Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:16:37 | 23:13 |
76 |
Rečkauskaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:19:48 | 24:10 |
77 |
Bertašiūtė Agnė | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:23:41 | 25:21 |
78 |
Pupelytė Bitė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:27:44 | 26:35 |
Šaltinis Laurynas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dsq | ||
Kozak Stanislav | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | dsq | ||
Liekis Lukas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
Eimontaitė Greta | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Domarkienė Jolita | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | dsq | ||
Tarnauskas Dovydas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq |