Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Klass | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | M | 1:29:19 | 1 | Johansson Jesper | 30:38 ( 6) | 30:38 ( 6) |
2 | Nilsson Edvin | 28:51 ( 1) | 59:29 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Braun Noel | 29:50 ( 7) | 1:29:19 ( 1) | |||||
2 | Sweden 2 | SWE | M | 1:30:11 | 1 | Silver Felix | 31:41 (18) | 31:41 (18) |
2 | Karlsson Olle | 31:01 ( 8) | 1:02:42 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Pettersson Valter | 27:29 ( 1) | 1:30:11 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Finland | FIN | M | 1:30:15 | 1 | Ojala Aaro | 31:16 (16) | 31:16 (16) |
2 | Virtanen Akseli | 30:42 ( 5) | 1:01:58 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Seppa Touko | 28:17 ( 3) | 1:30:15 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Norway | NOR | M | 1:30:46 | 1 | Holt Mikkel | 30:57 (10) | 30:57 (10) |
2 | Skjerve Martin Vehus | 31:41 (11) | 1:02:38 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Kriszat Lovfald Kornelius | 28:08 ( 2) | 1:30:46 ( 4) | |||||
5 | Switzerland | SUI | M | 1:32:15 | 1 | Wey Benjamin | 30:17 ( 3) | 30:17 ( 3) |
2 | Schaerer Pascal | 30:43 ( 6) | 1:01:00 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Freuler Florian | 31:15 (11) | 1:32:15 ( 5) | |||||
6 | Spain | ESP | M | 1:33:17 | 1 | Ferrando Galan Pablo | 31:40 (17) | 31:40 (17) |
2 | Ferrando Gonzalo | 32:46 (13) | 1:04:26 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Wiren Gonzalez Gustav | 28:51 ( 4) | 1:33:17 ( 6) | |||||
7 | France | FRA | M | 1:34:42 | 1 | Marchand Nathan | 34:35 (26) | 34:35 (26) |
2 | Radondy Thomas | 30:32 ( 3) | 1:05:07 (15) | |||||
3 | Basset Basile | 29:35 ( 6) | 1:34:42 ( 7) | |||||
8 | France 2 | FRA | M | 1:34:44 | 1 | Verove Guilhem | 30:47 ( 8) | 30:47 ( 8) |
2 | Barros Vallet Mathias | 33:39 (17) | 1:04:26 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Discher Romain | 30:18 ( 9) | 1:34:44 ( 8) | |||||
9 | Hungary | HUN | M | 1:34:47 | 1 | Nagy Peter | 30:58 (11) | 30:58 (11) |
2 | Gonczi Peter | 31:13 (10) | 1:02:11 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Bujdoso Zoltan | 32:36 (14) | 1:34:47 ( 9) | |||||
10 | Denmark | DEN | M | 1:35:31 | 1 | Munktved Theis | 32:02 (20) | 32:02 (20) |
2 | Kaltoft Asbjorn | 32:49 (14) | 1:04:51 (12) | |||||
3 | Jensen Oscar David Broman | 30:40 (10) | 1:35:31 (10) | |||||
11 | Czech Republic | CZE | M | 1:36:22 | 1 | Cech Vit | 36:07 (32) | 36:07 (32) |
2 | Bolehovsky Daniel | 30:18 ( 2) | 1:06:25 (20) | |||||
3 | Chaloupsky Jakub | 29:57 ( 8) | 1:36:22 (11) | |||||
12 | Great Britain | GBR | M | 1:37:35 | 1 | Molloy Peter | 30:09 ( 1) | 30:09 ( 1) |
2 | Gooch Matthew | 34:47 (23) | 1:04:56 (14) | |||||
3 | Grierson Flurry | 32:39 (15) | 1:37:35 (12) | |||||
13 | FIN - LAT Mixed | ___ | M | 1:37:39 | 1 | Kirjavainen Santeri | 30:21 ( 5) | 30:21 ( 5) |
2 | Aho Rauli | 31:06 ( 9) | 1:01:27 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Timermanis Matīss | 36:12 (25) | 1:37:39 (13) | |||||
14 | Estonia | EST | M | 1:39:00 | 1 | Mahla Mihkel | 36:11 (33) | 36:11 (33) |
2 | Priks Ossi Rasmus | 33:31 (16) | 1:09:42 (26) | |||||
3 | Joonas Jürgen | 29:18 ( 5) | 1:39:00 (14) | |||||
15 | Australia | AUS | M | 1:39:12 | 1 | Shingler Ewan | 30:50 ( 9) | 30:50 ( 9) |
2 | Woolford Sam | 33:55 (18) | 1:04:45 (11) | |||||
3 | Gray Ryan | 34:27 (21) | 1:39:12 (15) | |||||
15 | Norway 2 | NOR | M | 1:39:12 | 1 | Bjork Cornelius | 30:59 (12) | 30:59 (12) |
2 | Fingarsen Sander Tonjer | 34:55 (24) | 1:05:54 (18) | |||||
3 | Takle Brage | 33:18 (17) | 1:39:12 (15) | |||||
17 | Ukraine | UKR | M | 1:39:32 | 1 | Teremetskyi Tymofii | 31:14 (15) | 31:14 (15) |
2 | Skvortsov Yurii | 34:31 (22) | 1:05:45 (17) | |||||
3 | Danyliuk Nazarii | 33:47 (20) | 1:39:32 (17) | |||||
18 | Switzerland 2 | SUI | M | 1:40:12 | 1 | Schmid Joschi | 30:42 ( 7) | 30:42 ( 7) |
2 | Ren Elia | 34:26 (21) | 1:05:08 (16) | |||||
3 | Mueller Dominic | 35:04 (23) | 1:40:12 (18) | |||||
19 | Poland | POL | M | 1:40:19 | 1 | Pachnik Stanisław | 33:38 (22) | 33:38 (22) |
2 | Kula Mateusz | 34:19 (19) | 1:07:57 (24) | |||||
3 | Kurzyp Stanislaw | 32:22 (13) | 1:40:19 (19) | |||||
20 | Latvia | LAT | M | 1:41:41 | 1 | Staņa Gustavs | 36:35 (34) | 36:35 (34) |
2 | Ločmelis Jēkabs | 32:16 (12) | 1:08:51 (25) | |||||
3 | Saulīte Matīss | 32:50 (16) | 1:41:41 (20) | |||||
21 | Germany | GER | M | 1:44:18 | 1 | Reichenbach Anselm | 33:47 (23) | 33:47 (23) |
2 | Stamer Konrad | 37:03 (30) | 1:10:50 (28) | |||||
3 | Imbsweiler Lucas | 33:28 (18) | 1:44:18 (21) | |||||
22 | Austria | AUT | M | 1:49:03 | 1 | Trummer Kilian | 31:01 (13) | 31:01 (13) |
2 | Zapf Kilian | 35:02 (25) | 1:06:03 (19) | |||||
3 | Czech Moritz | 43:00 (30) | 1:49:03 (22) | |||||
23 | GER - CAN Mixed | ___ | M | 1:49:07 | 1 | Pompe Marek | 30:17 ( 3) | 30:17 ( 3) |
2 | Kunckel Konstantin | 37:10 (31) | 1:07:27 (22) | |||||
3 | Le Helloco Alec | 41:40 (29) | 1:49:07 (23) | |||||
24 | Great Britain 2 | GBR | M | 1:49:16 | 1 | Griffin Sam | 41:02 (37) | 41:02 (37) |
2 | Tonge Oliver | 35:54 (27) | 1:16:56 (31) | |||||
3 | Bailey Jim | 32:20 (12) | 1:49:16 (24) | |||||
25 | Slovakia | SVK | M | 1:49:32 | 1 | Bukovac Filip | 34:53 (28) | 34:53 (28) |
2 | Kasza Tomas | 39:47 (32) | 1:14:40 (30) | |||||
3 | Rohac Martin | 34:52 (22) | 1:49:32 (25) | |||||
26 | Portugal | POR | M | 1:49:53 | 1 | Mendes Vasco | 34:11 (24) | 34:11 (24) |
2 | Lagarto Pedro | 36:08 (29) | 1:10:19 (27) | |||||
3 | Roberto Andre | 39:34 (27) | 1:49:53 (26) | |||||
27 | AUT - BEL Mixed | ___ | M | 1:50:55 | 1 | Brabek Peter | 35:00 (30) | 35:00 (30) |
2 | Bakelants Willem | 36:06 (28) | 1:11:06 (29) | |||||
3 | Kennis Jorn | 39:49 (28) | 1:50:55 (27) | |||||
28 | Belgium | BEL | M | 1:50:59 | 1 | Thiels Liam | 31:55 (19) | 31:55 (19) |
2 | De Clercq Rune | 35:27 (26) | 1:07:22 (21) | |||||
3 | Mattart Antoine | 43:37 (32) | 1:50:59 (28) | |||||
29 | Bulgaria | BUL | M | 1:58:23 | 1 | Dragoev Tervel | 36:03 (31) | 36:03 (31) |
2 | Dimitrov Stefan | 44:04 (34) | 1:20:07 (32) | |||||
3 | Ivanov Aleksandar | 38:16 (26) | 1:58:23 (29) | |||||
30 | Israel | ISR | M | 2:00:28 | 1 | Mitzafon Peleg | 31:06 (14) | 31:06 (14) |
2 | Yasur Rotem | 33:17 (15) | 1:04:23 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Satt Omer | 56:05 (36) | 2:00:28 (30) | |||||
31 | Italy | ITA | M | 2:09:11 | 1 | Polojaz Goran | 37:22 (35) | 37:22 (35) |
2 | Alban Davide | 43:02 (33) | 1:20:24 (33) | |||||
3 | Mandelli Matteo | 48:47 (34) | 2:09:11 (31) | |||||
32 | NZL - AUS - USA Mixed | ___ | M | 2:09:27 | 1 | Faavae Zefa | 33:33 (21) | 33:33 (21) |
2 | Penck Ethan | 34:22 (20) | 1:07:55 (23) | |||||
3 | Sopoti Holden | 1:01:32 (39) | 2:09:27 (32) | |||||
33 | Ukraine 2 | UKR | M | 2:12:23 | 1 | Otreshko Illia | 34:42 (27) | 34:42 (27) |
2 | Kropyvnytska Kateryna | 50:22 (38) | 1:25:04 (34) | |||||
3 | Tsyvilska Feia | 47:19 (33) | 2:12:23 (33) | |||||
34 | Japan | JPN | M | 2:29:03 | 1 | Kuboki Wataru | 42:40 (38) | 42:40 (38) |
2 | Hayakawa Shoma | 52:19 (39) | 1:34:59 (36) | |||||
3 | Bito Seki | 54:04 (35) | 2:29:03 (34) | |||||
35 | POR - NED Mixed | ___ | M | 2:47:21 | 1 | Lima Rodrigo | 46:13 (39) | 46:13 (39) |
2 | Lopes Dinis | 48:41 (37) | 1:34:54 (35) | |||||
3 | Op de Weegh Kimi | 1:12:27 (40) | 2:47:21 (35) | |||||
36 | Hong Kong | HKG | M | 2:50:27 | 1 | Yam Kai Yui Hubert | 1:04:21 (40) | 1:04:21 (40) |
2 | Chung Ho Yin | 47:26 (35) | 1:51:47 (37) | |||||
3 | Au Joshua Ho Kiu | 58:40 (38) | 2:50:27 (36) | |||||
37 | Hong Kong 2 | HKG | M | 3:35:52 | 1 | To Chung Yin | 1:06:16 (41) | 1:06:16 (41) |
2 | Chu Ying Yau | 57:53 (40) | 2:04:09 (38) | |||||
3 | Wong Yi Shan | 1:31:43 (41) | 3:35:52 (37) | |||||
Romania | ROU | M | dsq | 1 | Vigh Ervin | dsq | ||
2 | Jancsik Endre | 48:00 (36) | ||||||
3 | Vadean Catalin | 57:20 (37) | ||||||
Spain 2 | ESP | M | dsq | 1 | Sanchis Pont Hector | dsq | ||
2 | Zorrilla Olias Gonzalo | 31:00 ( 7) | ||||||
3 | Virgili Serrallonga Roger | 33:40 (19) | ||||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | M | dsq | 1 | Strycek Jan | 30:15 ( 2) | 30:15 ( 2) | |
2 | Cepicka Ladislav | dsq | ||||||
3 | Kostka Jiri | 35:58 (24) | ||||||
Ireland | IRL | M | dsq | 1 | Whelan Eoghan | 34:55 (29) | 34:55 (29) | |
2 | Hoare Darragh | dsq | ||||||
3 | Cotter Liam | 43:19 (31) | ||||||
Romania Mixed | ROU | M | dsq | 1 | Voros Adam | 39:36 (36) | 39:36 (36) | |
Denmark 2 | DEN | M | dsq | 1 | Jensen Gustav Vinther O | 34:14 (25) | 34:14 (25) | |
2 | Als Jonas Damm | 30:41 ( 4) | 1:04:55 (13) |