Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D45 | Ambrazienė Ainė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 32:13 | 7:51 |
2 | D16 | Dzichkouskaya Alesia | BLR | OC Sluch, Slutsk | 32:26 | 7:54 |
3 | D16 | Davidavičiūtė Neda | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 33:48 | 8:14 |
4 | D45 | Domarkienė Jolita | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 34:20 | 8:22 |
5 | D50 | Kazakevich Iryna | BLR | Silwan Liuks, Minsk | 35:01 | 8:32 |
6 | D45 | Tirlikienė Rūta | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 36:04 | 8:47 |
7 | D16 | Bajorinaitė Gabija | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 36:34 | 8:55 |
8 | D16 | Tomashava Olga | BLR | OK Nord West, Slutsk | 36:49 | 8:58 |
9 | D45 | Petukienė Evandželina | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 37:42 | 9:11 |
10 | D45 | Karelina Elena | BLR | Variant, Zaslavl | 38:14 | 9:19 |
11 | D50 | Jaugėlienė Rasa | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 38:21 | 9:21 |
12 | D16 | Deveikytė Benedikta | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 39:08 | 9:32 |
13 | D16 | Vilniūtė Saulė | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 39:21 | 9:35 |
14 | D45 | Segliņa Indra | LAT | Alnis OK-JNSC, Jelgava | 40:29 | 9:52 |
15 | D16 | Dementavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:00 | 10:00 |
16 | D16 | Mačiulytė Gabrielė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:16 | 10:03 |
17 | D50 | Misiūnienė Irina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 41:25 | 10:06 |
18 | D16 | Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 43:21 | 10:34 |
19 | D16 | Karlonaitė Beatričė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 43:23 | 10:34 |
20 | D16 | Leonaitė Austėja | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 43:24 | 10:35 |
21 | D16 | Masiliūnaitė Martyna | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 46:23 | 11:18 |
22 | D50 | Saulėnienė Jolanta | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 46:36 | 11:21 |
23 | D16 | Konopliova Karina | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 46:47 | 11:24 |
24 | D45 | Šulčienė Jolanta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 47:01 | 11:28 |
25 | D16 | Drazdauskaitė Brigita | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 47:34 | 11:36 |
26 | D50 | Davidenko Natalija | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 48:20 | 11:47 |
27 | D16 | Micevičiūtė Austėja | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 49:39 | 12:06 |
28 | D16 | Keraišytė Emilija | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 50:33 | 12:19 |
29 | D16 | Stūrytė Gabija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 51:36 | 12:35 |
30 | D45 | Vidžiūnienė Irena | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 51:56 | 12:40 |
31 | D45 | Jakulytė Dalia | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 54:00 | 13:10 |
32 | D50 | Titenkova Olga | BLR | SCO Orion, Minsk | 55:17 | 13:29 |
33 | D16 | Mickytė Viltė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 59:29 | 14:30 |
34 | D16 | Goftaitė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:00:25 | 14:44 |
35 | D50 | Jonauskė Reda | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:02:23 | 15:12 |
36 | D45 | Širvinskaitė Lidija | LTU | Rudamina OK, Rudamina | 1:09:17 | 16:53 |
37 | D45 | Džiaugienė Laima | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:16:03 | 18:32 |
38 | D50 | Temnikova Olga | RUS | Princip, Kaliningrad | 1:17:58 | 19:00 |
39 | D16 | Kanapinskaitė Viltė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:29:46 | 21:53 |
40 | D50 | Rudakouskaya Tatsiana | BLR | Legenda, Minsk | 1:31:35 | 22:20 |
D50 | Sausaitis Teresa | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | dsq |