Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D12 | Segliņa Māra | LAT | Alnis OK-JNSC, Jelgava | 13:11 | 6:45 |
2 | H12 | Sausaitis Arnas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga | 13:28 | 6:54 |
3 | H12 | Damanski Aliaksei | BLR | OC Sluch, Slutsk | 14:18 | 7:20 |
4 | H12 | Gedminas Teodoras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 14:32 | 7:27 |
5 | D12 | Bildzykevich Vladzislava | BLR | OC Sluch, Slutsk | 14:39 | 7:30 |
6 | D12 | Skripkauskaitė Skaistė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 14:54 | 7:38 |
7 | D12 | Dienytė Margarita | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 14:57 | 7:40 |
8 | D12 | Kalvaitytė Patricija | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 15:21 | 7:52 |
9 | D12 | Siudikaitė Junda | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 15:38 | 8:01 |
10 | H12 | Murėnas Aleksas | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:43 | 8:03 |
11 | D12 | Tamanava Valeria | BLR | OC Sluch, Slutsk | 15:51 | 8:07 |
12 | H12 | Kalvaitis Oskaras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga | 16:01 | 8:12 |
13 | H12 | Tervydavičius Domas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 16:16 | 8:20 |
14 | D12 | Jasūdaitė Karina | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 16:56 | 8:41 |
15 | H12 | Juknevičius Domas | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 17:03 | 8:44 |
16 | H12 | Tarulis Deivis | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 17:04 | 8:45 |
17 | D12 | Šimkutė Beatričė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 17:07 | 8:46 |
18 | H12 | Skulskis Ainis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 17:27 | 8:56 |
19 | D12 | Traubaitė Saulė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 17:43 | 9:05 |
20 | H12 | Sriubas Vainius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 18:54 | 9:41 |
21 | H12 | Litvaitis Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:03 | 9:46 |
22 | H12 | Morkūnas Pijus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:20 | 9:54 |
23 | D12 | Barzdžiūtė Aistė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 19:32 | 10:01 |
24 | H12 | Labkovich Ivan | BLR | OC Sluch, Slutsk | 19:34 | 10:02 |
25 | D12 | Kučejevaitė Goda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 19:55 | 10:12 |
26 | H12 | Koroliovas Joris | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 20:11 | 10:21 |
27 | D12 | Karelina Polina | BLR | Variant, Zaslavl | 21:11 | 10:51 |
28 | D12 | Matulionytė Erika | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:28 | 11:00 |
29 | H12 | Žemgulys Neilas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 22:07 | 11:20 |
30 | H12 | Murashka Usiaslau | BLR | SCO Orion, Minsk | 22:10 | 11:22 |
31 | H12 | Valavičius Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 22:13 | 11:23 |
32 | D12 | Šimkonytė Greta | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Šlienava | 22:48 | 11:41 |
33 | H12 | Tarėla Eimantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:42 | 12:09 |
34 | H12 | Barauskas Paulius | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 24:02 | 12:19 |
35 | H12 | Liubinas Deividas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 24:09 | 12:23 |
36 | H12 | Janavičius Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:48 | 12:43 |
37 | H12 | Drūlia Aras | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:59 | 12:48 |
38 | D12 | Žiupkaitė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 25:18 | 12:58 |
39 | D12 | Ramoškaitė Liepa | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 25:52 | 13:15 |
40 | H12 | Miknys Simonas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 25:55 | 13:17 |
41 | H12 | Bogužinskas Kasparas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 26:03 | 13:21 |
42 | H12 | Kubilius Ainius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 26:06 | 13:23 |
43 | H12 | Vilutis Karolis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 26:19 | 13:29 |
44 | H12 | Simonavičius Gintas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 26:52 | 13:46 |
45 | H12 | Bindokas Ignas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 27:09 | 13:55 |
46 | H12 | Miežinis Dominykas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 28:39 | 14:41 |
47 | H12 | Prielaidas Kajus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 29:25 | 15:05 |
48 | H12 | Bačkis Liudvikas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 29:52 | 15:18 |
49 | H12 | Nemanius Lukas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 29:58 | 15:22 |
50 | H12 | Sobeckis Joris | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 30:57 | 15:52 |
51 | H12 | Keleckas Šarūnas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 31:04 | 15:55 |
52 | D12 | Šimkutė Gabija | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 32:13 | 16:31 |
53 | H12 | Balčiūnas Ignas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 32:49 | 16:49 |
54 | D12 | Šalnaitė Eglė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 34:11 | 17:31 |
55 | H12 | Jumatovas Eimantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 35:03 | 17:58 |
56 | D12 | Janulytė Aida | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 35:33 | 18:13 |
57 | H12 | Urnikis Tadas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 36:41 | 18:48 |
58 | D12 | Mockaitytė Žemyna | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 36:50 | 18:53 |
59 | H12 | Papreckis Povilas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 36:57 | 18:56 |
60 | D12 | Stankevičiūtė Gabija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 38:53 | 19:56 |
61 | H12 | Jankas Jokūbas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 40:06 | 20:33 |
62 | H12 | Majauskas Matas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 41:14 | 21:08 |
63 | H12 | Lakačiauskas Egirdas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 45:35 | 23:22 |
64 | D12 | Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 45:55 | 23:32 |
65 | H12 | Balčiūnas Benas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 48:06 | 24:40 |
66 | H12 | Radžvilas Augustas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 48:30 | 24:52 |
67 | D12 | Dokučiajeva Auksė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 48:45 | 25:00 |
68 | H12 | Buinevičius Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:02 | 25:08 |
69 | H12 | Petraitis Rytis | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 49:28 | 25:22 |
70 | H12 | Budrys Matas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 52:33 | 26:56 |
71 | H12 | Petraitis Gytis | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 53:29 | 27:25 |
72 | H12 | Litvaitis Ignas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 56:08 | 28:47 |
73 | H12 | Alvikis Rojus | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 57:05 | 29:16 |
74 | D12 | Paulauskaitė Evelina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:00:00 | 30:46 |
75 | H12 | Baltrušaitis Gabrielius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:36:04 | 49:15 |