Valige summa Sprintas Ilga trasa Persekiojimo lenktynės
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W12 | Siudikaitė Junda | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 27:41 | 11:12 |
2 | M12 | Gedminas Teodoras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 27:47 | 11:14 |
3 | W12 | Dienytė Margarita | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 28:36 | 11:34 |
4 | W12 | Skripkauskaitė Skaistė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 31:22 | 12:41 |
5 | M12 | Tarulis Deivis | LTU | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 33:56 | 13:44 |
6 | W12 | Šimkutė Beatričė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 34:04 | 13:47 |
7 | M12 | Sausaitis Arnas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga | 34:43 | 14:03 |
8 | M12 | Ivanovs Artjoms | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 36:10 | 14:38 |
9 | M12 | Tervydavičius Domas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 36:34 | 14:48 |
10 | W12 | Bajorinaitė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 37:21 | 15:07 |
11 | W12 | Larionova Alisa | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 38:55 | 15:45 |
12 | W12 | Nevedomska Polina | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 39:11 | 15:51 |
13 | W12 | Kalvaitytė Patricija | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 39:33 | 16:00 |
14 | W12 | Ivanova Veronika | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 40:22 | 16:20 |
15 | M12 | Juknevičius Domas | LTU | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 40:52 | 16:32 |
16 | M12 | Papreckis Povilas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 41:54 | 16:57 |
17 | M12 | Bogužinskas Kasparas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 42:03 | 17:01 |
17 | M12 | Adomaitis Mykolas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 42:03 | 17:01 |
19 | M12 | Mihalkin Igor | BLR | Eridan, Novopolotsk | 43:20 | 17:32 |
20 | W12 | Šimkonytė Greta | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Šlienava | 43:31 | 17:37 |
21 | M12 | Koroliovas Joris | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 45:12 | 18:17 |
22 | W12 | Karelina Polina | BLR | Variant, Zaslavl | 45:34 | 18:26 |
23 | M12 | Jumatovas Eimantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 45:47 | 18:32 |
24 | W12 | Žiupkaitė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 47:40 | 19:17 |
25 | W12 | Jasūdaitė Karina | LTU | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 51:29 | 20:50 |
26 | W12 | Kučejevaitė Goda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 52:08 | 21:06 |
27 | W12 | Grigorjeva Arina | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 52:15 | 21:09 |
28 | M12 | Kalvaitis Oskaras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga | 53:48 | 21:46 |
29 | M12 | Rogožins Maksims | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 53:53 | 21:48 |
30 | M12 | Miežinis Dominykas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 55:58 | 22:39 |
31 | M12 | Sriubas Vainius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 56:53 | 23:01 |
32 | M12 | Vasilevičius Simas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:30 | 25:42 |
33 | W12 | Matulionytė Erika | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:05:42 | 26:35 |
34 | W12 | Mockaitytė Žemyna | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:07:33 | 27:20 |
35 | W12 | Liukaitytė Dorotėja | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:23:27 | 33:47 |
36 | M12 | Učkuronis Aleksandras | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:54:30 | 46:21 |
W12 | Motiejūnė Smiltė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq |