Valige summa Sprintas Ilga trasa Persekiojimo lenktynės
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W14 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 38:52 | 12:54 |
2 | W14 | Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 40:59 | 13:36 |
3 | W14 | Davidavičiūtė Neda | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:58 | 13:56 |
4 | W65 | Stankevičiūtė Irena | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 43:18 | 14:23 |
5 | W65 | Bjørseth Gerd | NOR | Pinsehelga OL, Lier | 43:43 | 14:31 |
6 | W14 | Gapšytė Gintarė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 45:09 | 15:00 |
7 | W65 | Keinienė Laimutė | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 45:52 | 15:14 |
8 | W14 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 46:55 | 15:35 |
9 | W14 | Tėvelytė Eidvilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 47:30 | 15:46 |
10 | W14 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 47:53 | 15:54 |
11 | W65 | Sanderud Jorunn | NOR | Pinsehelga OL, Lier | 51:36 | 17:08 |
12 | W14 | Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 52:16 | 17:21 |
13 | W14 | Sinchykava Viktoryia | BLR | Variant, Zaslavl | 52:21 | 17:23 |
14 | W14 | Ziaziulytė Goda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 52:56 | 17:35 |
15 | W14 | Džiaugytė Greta | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 53:14 | 17:41 |
16 | W65 | Krasuckienė Eglė | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 53:33 | 17:47 |
17 | W14 | Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 54:46 | 18:11 |
18 | W14 | Uksaitė Ugnė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 56:04 | 18:37 |
19 | W14 | Kulikauskaitė Gytė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 58:01 | 19:16 |
20 | W14 | Čiupaitė Ieva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 58:53 | 19:33 |
21 | W14 | Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 59:56 | 19:54 |
22 | W70 | Skaisgirytė Ona | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:00:01 | 19:56 |
23 | W14 | Denisovaitė Rugilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:00:33 | 20:06 |
24 | W14 | Fedotova Nadežda | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 1:03:01 | 20:56 |
25 | W14 | Abukaitytė Brigita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:04:08 | 21:18 |
26 | W14 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:05:00 | 21:35 |
27 | W65 | Dūdienė Violeta | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 1:05:10 | 21:39 |
28 | W14 | Zdanevičiūtė Kamilė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:05:13 | 21:40 |
29 | W14 | Baltrušaitytė Rusnė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:12:22 | 24:02 |
30 | W14 | Dainytė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:13:49 | 24:31 |
31 | W14 | Andrejeva Anastasija | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 1:14:26 | 24:43 |
32 | W14 | Gegužytė Emilija | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:14:51 | 24:52 |
33 | W14 | Ručytė Vaida | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:18:58 | 26:14 |
34 | W14 | Adomonytė Emilija | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:22:34 | 27:25 |
35 | W70 | Žilienė Asta | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:32:49 | 30:50 |
36 | W70 | Tomaševskaja Marija | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 1:34:05 | 31:15 |
37 | W14 | Petrova Anastasija | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 1:44:56 | 34:51 |
38 | W14 | Andrejeva Danna | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 2:10:28 | 43:20 |
W70 | Urbonienė Jadvyga | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Šiauliai | dsq | ||
W65 | Pačkauskienė Gražina | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | dsq |