Valige summa Sprintas Ilga trasa Persekiojimo lenktynės
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M50 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 51:13 | 6:32 |
2 | M45 | Bačkys Rolandas | LTU | Igtisa SK, Vilnius | 54:22 | 6:56 |
3 | M45 | Grikšas Rolandas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 56:35 | 7:13 |
4 | M50 | Kukenys Egidijus | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:00:21 | 7:42 |
5 | M45 | Budriūnas Justas | LTU | 1:00:38 | 7:44 | |
6 | M45 | Valatka Andrius | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 1:00:53 | 7:46 |
7 | M45 | Čaplikas Laimonas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:03:34 | 8:07 |
8 | M45 | Bertašius Rimvydas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:44 | 8:08 |
9 | M50 | Tėvelis Ričardas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:05:45 | 8:23 |
10 | M45 | Šimkonis Andrius | LTU | Medeina OK, Šlienava | 1:06:42 | 8:31 |
11 | M45 | Žičkis Rolandas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:06:55 | 8:32 |
12 | M45 | Saunorius Dainoras | LTU | Igtisa SK, Šiauliai | 1:08:22 | 8:43 |
13 | M45 | Jokubauskis Kęstutis | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 1:09:26 | 8:52 |
14 | M45 | Tirlikas Audrius | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:10:12 | 8:57 |
15 | M45 | Sirvydis Viktoras | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 1:13:08 | 9:20 |
16 | M50 | Arlauskas Robertas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:13:16 | 9:21 |
17 | W18 | Skaisgirytė Austė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:18:26 | 10:01 |
18 | M45 | Vaitiekus Artūras | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:18:28 | 10:01 |
19 | W18 | Liegutė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:19:43 | 10:10 |
20 | W18 | Skaisgirytė Justė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:20:17 | 10:15 |
21 | W18 | Levickytė Emilija | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:21:16 | 10:22 |
22 | M50 | Baltušis Darius | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:22:45 | 10:34 |
23 | W18 | Tirlikaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:25:14 | 10:53 |
24 | W18 | Girinskytė Malvina | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:27:49 | 11:12 |
25 | W18 | Šiaulytė Kristina | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:29:36 | 11:26 |
26 | M50 | Kilda Artūras | LTU | Kaunas | 1:31:42 | 11:42 |
27 | W18 | Gagytė Gabija | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:32:49 | 11:51 |
28 | W18 | Abukaitytė Rugilė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:37:30 | 12:27 |
29 | W18 | Gapšytė Ieva | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:39:07 | 12:39 |
30 | M50 | Maciulevičius Gintaras | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 1:40:51 | 12:52 |
31 | W18 | Masytė Evelina | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:41:14 | 12:55 |
32 | M50 | Bakutis Algimantas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 1:49:20 | 13:57 |
33 | M50 | Mickevičius Ovidijus | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:49:58 | 14:02 |
M45 | Drazdauskas Laimis | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | dsq |