Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
Vilniaus m. SC, Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 1:05:54 | 1 | Valatkevičius Rytis | 23:09 ( 1) | 23:09 ( 1) |
2 | Baronas Ignas | 23:17 ( 1) | 46:26 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Rimkus Tautvydas | 19:28 ( 1) | 1:05:54 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:26:52 | 1 | Sungaila Kajus | 27:50 ( 4) | 27:50 ( 4) |
2 | Malakauskas Gabrielius | 24:52 ( 2) | 52:42 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Klevinskas Justas | 34:10 ( 6) | 1:26:52 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 1:31:55 | 1 | Razutis Edilijus | 25:14 ( 3) | 25:14 ( 3) |
2 | Januškaitis Matas | 36:15 (10) | 1:01:29 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Botyrius Giedrius | 30:26 ( 3) | 1:31:55 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:32:03 | 1 | Račickas Matas | 23:23 ( 2) | 23:23 ( 2) |
2 | Pėtničia Ignas | 30:22 ( 5) | 53:45 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Zemeckas Vytautas | 38:18 ( 8) | 1:32:03 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Vilniaus m. SC 2, Vilnius | LTU | 1:32:49 | 1 | Lukošius Nojus | 27:54 ( 5) | 27:54 ( 5) |
2 | Makutėnas Mikalojus | 29:38 ( 4) | 57:32 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Kukauskas Mantas | 35:17 ( 7) | 1:32:49 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Vilniaus m. SC 3, Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 1:41:24 | 1 | Temenkov Artur | 39:10 (11) | 39:10 (11) |
2 | Kiela Simonas | 31:48 ( 6) | 1:10:58 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Karašauskas Jokūbas | 30:26 ( 3) | 1:41:24 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:48:34 | 1 | Kareckas Kimantas | 41:28 (13) | 41:28 (13) |
2 | Burbulis Gvidas | 26:12 ( 3) | 1:07:40 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Mackevičius Tadas | 40:54 ( 9) | 1:48:34 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | LTU | 1:48:46 | 1 | Vaitkus Erikas | 32:21 ( 6) | 32:21 ( 6) |
2 | Kriukaitė Gintautė | 44:06 (11) | 1:16:27 (10) | ||||
3 | Jasinskas Rytis | 32:19 ( 5) | 1:48:46 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Javonis OK 2, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 1:53:59 | 1 | Žiugžda Aidas | 32:42 ( 7) | 32:42 ( 7) |
2 | Stankevičiūtė Vesta | 34:58 ( 8) | 1:07:40 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Vaškevičius Gustas | 46:19 (10) | 1:53:59 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 2:03:12 | 1 | Briedis Žygimantas | 38:07 ( 9) | 38:07 ( 9) |
2 | Briedis Antanas | 34:44 ( 7) | 1:12:51 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Mažutis Ervinas | 50:21 (12) | 2:03:12 (10) | ||||
11 |
RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | LTU | 2:27:08 | 1 | Bazelis Edvardas | 40:48 (12) | 40:48 (12) |
2 | Gružinskas Paulius | 56:30 (13) | 1:37:18 (12) | ||||
3 | Rudinskij Daniel | 49:50 (11) | 2:27:08 (11) | ||||
12 |
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 2:27:44 | 1 | Pileckas Justas | 39:03 (10) | 39:03 (10) |
2 | Šimkūnas Edvinas | 44:17 (12) | 1:23:20 (11) | ||||
3 | Bogužinskas Kasparas | 1:04:24 (13) | 2:27:44 (12) | ||||
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Gineika Julius | dsq | ||
2 | Grikšas Justas | 35:18 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Murėnas Kasparas | 23:37 ( 2) | |||||
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Rutkauskas Pijus | 33:38 ( 8) | 33:38 ( 8) |