Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:01:14 | 1 | Babianskaitė Nida | 13:48 ( 1) | 13:48 ( 1) |
2 | Aukštuolis Edvardas | 16:02 ( 3) | 29:50 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Murėnas Kasparas | 15:10 ( 1) | 45:00 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Kripulevičiūtė Vytautė | 16:14 ( 2) | 1:01:14 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:04:31 | 1 | Gapšytė Gintarė | 15:00 ( 4) | 15:00 ( 4) |
2 | Klevinskas Justas | 16:06 ( 4) | 31:06 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Malakauskas Gabrielius | 17:03 ( 6) | 48:09 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Masiliūnaitė Martyna | 16:22 ( 4) | 1:04:31 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:04:41 | 1 | Deveikytė Benedikta | 14:48 ( 2) | 14:48 ( 2) |
2 | Gineika Julius | 16:24 ( 6) | 31:12 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Skunda Kristupas | 17:10 ( 7) | 48:22 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Dementavičiūtė Aistė | 16:19 ( 3) | 1:04:41 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:06:15 | 1 | Činčikaitė Miglė | 16:44 (10) | 16:44 (10) |
2 | Burbulis Gvidas | 16:14 ( 5) | 32:58 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Mackevičius Tadas | 16:54 ( 4) | 49:52 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | 16:23 ( 5) | 1:06:15 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:08:19 | 1 | Dovidavičiūtė Luka | 14:58 ( 3) | 14:58 ( 3) |
2 | Zemeckas Vytautas | 20:06 (12) | 35:04 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Venckus Domas | 17:34 ( 8) | 52:38 ( 6) | ||||
4 | Davidavičiūtė Neda | 15:41 ( 1) | 1:08:19 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | LTU | 1:08:51 | 1 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | 17:00 (11) | 17:00 (11) |
2 | Baronas Ignas | 17:06 ( 8) | 34:06 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Rimkus Tautvydas | 15:49 ( 2) | 49:55 ( 5) | ||||
4 | Dienytė Margarita | 18:56 ( 9) | 1:08:51 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:16:25 | 1 | Kulikauskaitė Gytė | 16:08 ( 8) | 16:08 ( 8) |
2 | Veikutis Jonas | 21:58 (18) | 38:06 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Kančiauskas Šarūnas | 19:28 (12) | 57:34 ( 8) | ||||
4 | Mazuraitytė Greta | 18:51 ( 8) | 1:16:25 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:17:38 | 1 | Skundaitė Augustė | 17:34 (13) | 17:34 (13) |
2 | Šimkūnas Edvinas | 21:50 (17) | 39:24 (12) | ||||
3 | Pileckas Justas | 19:57 (13) | 59:21 (10) | ||||
4 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | 18:17 ( 7) | 1:17:38 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:18:22 | 1 | Denisovaitė Rugilė | 16:05 ( 7) | 16:05 ( 7) |
2 | Sausaitis Arnas | 22:54 (19) | 38:59 (11) | ||||
3 | Gedminas Teodoras | 22:30 (17) | 1:01:29 (13) | ||||
4 | Tėvelytė Eidvilė | 16:53 ( 6) | 1:18:22 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 1:23:10 | 1 | Leonaitė Austėja | 17:09 (12) | 17:09 (12) |
2 | Sartanavičius Vakaris | 21:03 (16) | 38:12 (10) | ||||
3 | Jadeška Dagnius | 20:12 (15) | 58:24 ( 9) | ||||
4 | Murzaitė Gabrielė | 24:46 (13) | 1:23:10 (10) | ||||
11 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:25:53 | 1 | Goftaitė Emilija | 17:51 (14) | 17:51 (14) |
2 | Jančiauskas Augustas | 20:12 (13) | 38:03 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Stulga Ugnius | 23:14 (19) | 1:01:17 (12) | ||||
4 | Krušinskaitė Agnė | 24:36 (12) | 1:25:53 (11) | ||||
12 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:26:15 | 1 | Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | 19:13 (15) | 19:13 (15) |
2 | Grikšas Justas | 27:18 (20) | 46:31 (17) | ||||
3 | Račickas Matas | 19:59 (14) | 1:06:30 (16) | ||||
4 | Sapižovaitė Skaiva | 19:45 (10) | 1:26:15 (12) | ||||
13 |
Vilniaus m. SC 2, Vilnius | LTU | 1:28:33 | 1 | Siudikaitė Morta | 20:26 (16) | 20:26 (16) |
2 | Bazelis Edvardas | 20:50 (15) | 41:16 (13) | ||||
3 | Gružinskas Paulius | 23:11 (18) | 1:04:27 (15) | ||||
4 | Traubaitė Saulė | 24:06 (11) | 1:28:33 (13) | ||||
14 |
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:30:40 | 1 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | 25:59 (20) | 25:59 (20) |
2 | Strolė Salvijus | 18:40 (10) | 44:39 (16) | ||||
3 | Kareckas Kimantas | 18:12 ( 9) | 1:02:51 (14) | ||||
4 | Uksaitė Ugnė | 27:49 (15) | 1:30:40 (14) | ||||
Vilniaus m. SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Čiupaitė Ieva | dsq | ||
2 | Kukauskas Mantas | 15:54 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Lukošius Nojus | 15:58 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Lukšytė Kotryna | 25:09 (14) | |||||
Šiaulių JTC 4, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Sungaila Kajus | 15:40 ( 5) | 15:40 ( 5) | |
2 | Kapilovas Tomas | 18:26 ( 9) | 34:06 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Poškus Ignas | 20:25 (16) | 54:31 ( 7) | ||||
4 | Šarauskas Eigonas | dsq | |||||
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Stankevičiūtė Vesta | dsq | ||
2 | Razutis Edilijus | 15:08 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Januškaitis Matas | 16:54 ( 4) | |||||
4 | Vasiliauskaitė Kamilė | 29:57 (16) | |||||
Šiaulių JTC 3, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Čičinytė Aneta | 20:45 (17) | 20:45 (17) | |
2 | Lekiatas Džiugas | 20:48 (14) | 41:33 (14) | ||||
3 | Bernikas Domas | 19:15 (11) | 1:00:48 (11) | ||||
4 | Ramoškaitė Rugilė | dsq | |||||
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Čepėnaitė Austėja | 23:29 (19) | 23:29 (19) | |
2 | Tamulevičius Gytis | 56:37 (21) | 1:20:06 (18) | ||||
3 | Medika Vilius | 26:26 (20) | 1:46:32 (17) | ||||
Vilniaus m. SC, Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Ptakaitė Elija | 23:25 (18) | 23:25 (18) | |
2 | Makutėnas Mikalojus | 18:40 (10) | 42:05 (15) | ||||
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Leščinskas Airidas | dsq | ||
2 | Botyrius Giedrius | 16:54 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Žiugžda Aidas | 18:57 (10) | |||||
Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | LTU | dsq | 1 | Jasinskas Rytis | 15:44 ( 6) | 15:44 ( 6) | |
2 | Vaitkus Erikas | dsq | |||||
3 | Tarulis Deivis | 27:48 (21) | |||||
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Karvelis Džiugas | 16:43 ( 9) | 16:43 ( 9) |