Valige summa Plaukimas Bėgimas
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EM | Gajevskis Artjoms | LAT | DTC Jaunība, Daugavpils | 12:09.9 |
2 | EM | Gruslys Tomas | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 12:40.7 |
3 | EM | Pumputis Titas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 12:42.7 |
4 | EW | Želvytė Ieva | LTU | Robinzonada, Kaunas | 12:43.0 |
5 | EM | Grigaitis Žilvinas | LTU | Marijampolės triatlono draugija, Marijampolė | 12:54.4 |
6 | EM | Kontrimavičius Lukas | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 13:14.0 |
7 | EM | Steponavičius Kęstutis | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 13:21.0 |
8 | EW | Tomkevičiūtė Evelina | LTU | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys | 13:38.6 |
9 | EM | Murauskas Andrius | LTU | Marijampolės triatlono draugija, Marijampolė | 14:01.0 |
10 | EM | Strazdas Jaunius | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 14:28.8 |
11 | EM | Vasilevičius Vytas | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 15:12.7 |
12 | V1M | Urba Daivis | LTU | Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas | 15:30.1 |
13 | EW | Nikitinaitė Lina | LTU | Robinzonada, Kaunas | 15:41.8 |
14 | EM | Pajėda Gediminas | LTU | aplenksave.lt / F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius | 15:43.8 |
15 | EW | Šidlauskienė Sigita | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 15:52.0 |
16 | EM | Marcinkevičius Mantas | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 16:16.0 |
17 | EM | Jazepčikas Vytautas | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 16:19.0 |
18 | EM | Bartkus Mantas | LTU | Orkos, Kaunas | 16:22.0 |
19 | EM | Šimkaitis Dainius | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 17:01.0 |
20 | V1M | Samaška Linas | LTU | Robinzonada, Kaunas | 17:25.0 |
21 | EM | Jankevičius Mantas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 17:50.0 |
22 | EM | Grubinskas Irmantas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 18:08.0 |
23 | V2M | Ančlauskas Romutis | LTU | Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas | 18:11.0 |
24 | EM | Narkevičius Laurynas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 18:39.4 |
25 | EM | Norkevičius Antanas | LTU | Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas | 18:41.0 |
26 | EM | Česonis Ernestas | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 19:04.0 |
27 | V1M | Tijūnonis Darius | LTU | Vilnius | 19:17.8 |
28 | EM | Backevičius Andrius | LTU | S.Ramoškevičiūtė, Kaunas | 19:27.2 |
29 | EM | Navickas Egidijus | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 19:34.0 |
30 | EW | Kiaušas Anna | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 19:43.0 |
31 | V1W | Karpuvienė Joana | LTU | Gama, Vilnius | 21:54.0 |
32 | EM | Bernatavičius Julius | LTU | Panevėžys | 22:00.0 |
33 | EM | Judickas Martynas | LTU | S.Ramoškevičiūtė, Kaunas | 23:00.4 |
34 | EM | Sakalauskas Julius | LTU | S.Ramoškevičiūtė, Kaunas | 23:50.2 |
35 | EM | Jaraminas Audrius | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 24:00.0 |
36 | EM | Vyšniauskas Kęstutis | LTU | Kaunas | 28:06.0 |