Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Aebersold Simona | SUI | Switzerland | 23:15 | 6:38 |
2 | W | Golsäter Linnea | SWE | Sweden | 24:29 | 6:59 |
3 | W | Klemettinen Veera | FIN | Finland | 25:03 | 7:09 |
4 | W | Haestad Bjornstad Victoria | NOR | Norway | 25:14 | 7:12 |
5 | W | Bachmann Sofie | SUI | Switzerland | 25:39 | 7:19 |
6 | W | Fast Sanna | SWE | Sweden | 25:47 | 7:22 |
7 | W | Aebischer Valérie | SUI | Switzerland | 25:52 | 7:23 |
8 | W | Olaussen Marie | NOR | Norway | 26:10 | 7:28 |
8 | W | Lind Josefine | DEN | Denmark | 26:10 | 7:28 |
10 | W | Kracht Agnes Nørgård | DEN | Denmark | 26:20 | 7:31 |
11 | W | Eerola Lotta | FIN | Finland | 26:54 | 7:41 |
12 | W | Nymalm Amy | FIN | Finland | 27:05 | 7:44 |
13 | W | Oebro Ida | DEN | Denmark | 27:13 | 7:46 |
14 | W | Cederberg Line | DEN | Denmark | 27:19 | 7:48 |
15 | W | Lundanes Ingrid | NOR | Norway | 27:41 | 7:54 |
16 | W | Tuomisto Anu | FIN | Finland | 27:56 | 7:58 |
17 | W | Eide Ingeborg | NOR | Norway | 28:00 | 8:00 |
18 | W | Kalinina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 28:21 | 8:06 |
19 | W | Molloy Grace | GBR | Great Britain | 28:36 | 8:10 |
20 | W | Janošikova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:40 | 8:11 |
21 | W | Ryazanova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 29:19 | 8:22 |
22 | W | Envall Isa | SWE | Sweden | 29:31 | 8:26 |
23 | W | Enlund Alexandra | FIN | Finland | 29:32 | 8:26 |
24 | W | Ricketts Jennifer | GBR | Great Britain | 29:37 | 8:27 |
25 | W | Jonsson Nordin Lisa | SWE | Sweden | 29:55 | 8:32 |
26 | W | Mueller Katrin | SUI | Switzerland | 29:57 | 8:33 |
27 | W | Müller Dorothea | GER | Germany | 30:00 | 8:34 |
28 | W | Hanauer Florence | FRA | France | 30:02 | 8:34 |
29 | W | Termansen Lise Brink | DEN | Denmark | 30:06 | 8:36 |
30 | W | Morawska Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 30:22 | 8:40 |
31 | W | Stadler Deborah | SUI | Switzerland | 30:29 | 8:42 |
32 | W | Basset Juliette | FRA | France | 30:58 | 8:50 |
33 | W | Nurminen Inka | FIN | Finland | 31:00 | 8:51 |
34 | W | Gassner Jasmina | AUT | Austria | 31:19 | 8:56 |
34 | W | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Lithuania | 31:19 | 8:56 |
36 | W | Chaloupska Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:23 | 8:58 |
37 | W | Seeger Isabel | GER | Germany | 31:26 | 8:58 |
37 | W | Buchmueller Saskia | SUI | Switzerland | 31:26 | 8:58 |
39 | W | Vlasova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 31:58 | 9:08 |
40 | W | Malysheva Zlata | RUS | Russia | 32:12 | 9:12 |
41 | W | Dvorianskaia Anna | RUS | Russia | 32:16 | 9:13 |
42 | W | Seeger Mareike | GER | Germany | 32:17 | 9:13 |
43 | W | Panchenko Dasha | RUS | Russia | 32:19 | 9:14 |
44 | W | Kopecka Anna | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:25 | 9:15 |
45 | W | Telgma Teele | EST | Estonia | 32:30 | 9:17 |
46 | W | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 32:34 | 9:18 |
47 | W | Šmelikova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 32:40 | 9:20 |
48 | W | Friedrichs Birte | GER | Germany | 32:41 | 9:20 |
49 | W | Hagrot Emma | SWE | Sweden | 33:33 | 9:35 |
50 | W | Del Campo Maria Prieto | ESP | Spain | 34:18 | 9:48 |
51 | W | Goodall Danielle | NZL | New Zealand | 34:38 | 9:53 |
52 | W | Gorczyca Maria | POL | Poland | 34:54 | 9:58 |
53 | W | Sillien Marine | BEL | Belgium | 34:55 | 9:58 |
54 | W | Viniczai Csenge | HUN | Hungary | 37:33 | 10:43 |
55 | W | Bekhus Mia | NOR | Norway | 37:40 | 10:45 |
56 | W | Vékony Vanda | HUN | Hungary | 37:56 | 10:50 |
57 | W | Beauvir Maelle | FRA | France | 38:42 | 11:03 |
58 | W | Wańczyk Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 40:13 | 11:29 |
W | Simonsen Annika Gautschi | DEN | Denmark | dsq |