Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vyhnalkova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:49 | W1 | 28:10 (25) | 9:14 |
2 |
Dudoignon Chloé | FRA | France | 26:54 | W1 | 28:28 (26) | 9:16 |
3 |
Raudkepp Emily | EST | Estonia | 26:58 | W1 | 27:58 (23) | 9:17 |
4 |
Wiklund Ragne | NOR | Norway | 27:02 | W3 | 35:54 (39) | 9:19 |
5 |
Von Krusenstierna Vilma | SWE | Sweden | 27:08 | W1 | 28:00 (24) | 9:21 |
6 |
Cechova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:34 | W1 | 27:57 (22) | 9:30 |
7 |
Palcau Alina | FRA | France | 27:50 | W1 | 27:51 (21) | 9:35 |
8 |
Trummer Johanna | AUT | Austria | 28:13 | W2 | 38:15 (30) | 9:43 |
9 |
Szuromi Hanga | HUN | Hungary | 28:28 | W1 | 29:30 (28) | 9:48 |
10 |
Pozo Prada Ines | ESP | Spain | 28:48 | W3 | 33:09 (34) | 9:55 |
11 |
Cory Wright Katie | NZL | New Zealand | 29:09 | W1 | 29:02 (27) | 10:03 |
12 |
Virag Timea Vanda | ROU | Romania | 29:24 | W2 | 42:36 (35) | 10:08 |
13 |
Bryant Isabel | USA | United States | 29:34 | W3 | 30:21 (24) | 10:11 |
14 |
Tiefenböck Tina | AUT | Austria | 30:08 | W2 | 41:14 (34) | 10:23 |
15 |
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte | GER | Germany | 30:22 | W2 | 34:56 (23) | 10:28 |
16 |
O Boyle Caoimhe | IRL | Ireland | 30:23 | W1 | 32:55 (35) | 10:28 |
17 |
Dowling Zoe | AUS | Australia | 30:58 | W3 | 31:01 (25) | 10:40 |
18 |
Molloy Lara | NZL | New Zealand | 31:05 | W3 | 31:14 (26) | 10:43 |
19 |
Trokhymchuk Iulia | UKR | Ukraine | 31:06 | W3 | 34:12 (36) | 10:43 |
20 |
Cigle Magda | LAT | Latvia | 31:10 | W3 | 32:09 (28) | 10:44 |
21 |
Klueser Ellen | GER | Germany | 31:26 | W2 | 35:13 (24) | 10:50 |
22 |
Steer Asha | AUS | Australia | 31:39 | W2 | 37:08 (29) | 10:54 |
23 |
Thiels Hannah | BEL | Belgium | 31:48 | W1 | 32:47 (34) | 10:57 |
24 |
Sanguino Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 31:49 | W3 | 34:02 (35) | 10:58 |
25 |
Christopherson Siri | USA | United States | 32:03 | W1 | 30:29 (30) | 11:03 |
26 |
Kõivo Kristel | EST | Estonia | 32:11 | W3 | 32:30 (30) | 11:05 |
27 |
Redzkova Viktoryia | BLR | Belarus | 32:35 | W1 | 30:57 (31) | 11:14 |
28 |
Fairbairn Kayla | NZL | New Zealand | 32:49 | W2 | 36:50 (28) | 11:18 |
29 |
Papugova Andrea | SVK | Slovakia | 32:57 | W1 | 33:36 (36) | 11:21 |
30 |
Kastner Ylvi | AUT | Austria | 33:22 | W3 | 35:42 (38) | 11:30 |
30 |
Avci Elif Gökce | TUR | Turkey | 33:22 | W3 | 32:52 (32) | 11:30 |
32 |
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 33:24 | W3 | 31:19 (27) | 11:31 |
33 |
Mitkova Borislava | BUL | Bulgaria | 34:09 | W3 | 32:09 (28) | 11:46 |
34 |
Tymoshchuk Mariya | UKR | Ukraine | 34:15 | W1 | 31:13 (33) | 11:48 |
35 |
Tammemäe Marie | EST | Estonia | 34:46 | W2 | 39:23 (32) | 11:59 |
36 |
Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Lithuania | 35:21 | W2 | 36:01 (27) | 12:11 |
37 |
Oakhill Winnie | AUS | Australia | 35:23 | W1 | 31:03 (32) | 12:12 |
38 |
Ocak Zeynep | TUR | Turkey | 35:24 | W2 | 45:50 (38) | 12:12 |
39 |
Selem Alice | ITA | Italy | 35:55 | W2 | 45:42 (37) | 12:23 |
40 |
Doubson Julia | USA | United States | 36:28 | W2 | 39:14 (31) | 12:34 |
41 |
Ocvirk Pia | CRO | Croatia | 36:55 | W3 | 32:49 (31) | 12:43 |
42 |
Allen Rachel | AUS | Australia | 37:21 | W2 | 47:52 (39) | 12:52 |
43 |
Pigerre Caroline | AUS | Australia | 37:45 | W1 | 34:08 (39) | 13:01 |
44 |
Galateanu Adela Maria | ROU | Romania | 38:06 | W1 | 35:11 (40) | 13:08 |
45 |
Waddington Emma | CAN | Canada | 38:43 | W2 | 39:50 (33) | 13:21 |
46 |
Gineikaitė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 39:18 | W1 | 34:04 (38) | 13:33 |
47 |
Tsyvilska Feia | UKR | Ukraine | 40:13 | W2 | 44:40 (36) | 13:52 |
48 |
Tilley Alice | NZL | New Zealand | 42:10 | W3 | 34:20 (37) | 14:32 |
49 |
Tidswell Jenna | NZL | New Zealand | 43:14 | W1 | 33:56 (37) | 14:54 |
50 |
Lam Cho Yu | HKG | Hong Kong | 46:57 | W2 | 48:08 (40) | 16:11 |
51 |
Chiusole Vera | ITA | Italy | 57:09 | W3 | 29:43 (21) | 19:42 |