Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aebersold Simona | SUI | Switzerland | 23:15 | W2 | 23:32 ( 1) | 6:38 |
2 |
Golsäter Linnea | SWE | Sweden | 24:29 | W2 | 24:33 ( 2) | 6:59 |
3 |
Klemettinen Veera | FIN | Finland | 25:03 | W1 | 23:31 ( 1) | 7:09 |
4 |
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria | NOR | Norway | 25:14 | W1 | 26:25 (13) | 7:12 |
5 |
Bachmann Sofie | SUI | Switzerland | 25:39 | W3 | 24:43 ( 1) | 7:19 |
6 |
Fast Sanna | SWE | Sweden | 25:47 | W1 | 25:16 ( 6) | 7:22 |
7 |
Aebischer Valérie | SUI | Switzerland | 25:52 | W3 | 24:48 ( 2) | 7:23 |
8 |
Lind Josefine | DEN | Denmark | 26:10 | W1 | 26:13 (11) | 7:28 |
8 |
Olaussen Marie | NOR | Norway | 26:10 | W2 | 26:46 ( 4) | 7:28 |
10 |
Kracht Agnes Nørgård | DEN | Denmark | 26:20 | W3 | 25:33 ( 3) | 7:31 |
11 |
Eerola Lotta | FIN | Finland | 26:54 | W3 | 26:13 ( 4) | 7:41 |
12 |
Nymalm Amy | FIN | Finland | 27:05 | W3 | 27:45 (10) | 7:44 |
13 |
Oebro Ida | DEN | Denmark | 27:13 | W2 | 29:17 ( 8) | 7:46 |
14 |
Cederberg Line | DEN | Denmark | 27:19 | W1 | 26:20 (12) | 7:48 |
15 |
Lundanes Ingrid | NOR | Norway | 27:41 | W2 | 26:34 ( 3) | 7:54 |
16 |
Tuomisto Anu | FIN | Finland | 27:56 | W1 | 23:50 ( 2) | 7:58 |
17 |
Eide Ingeborg | NOR | Norway | 28:00 | W1 | 25:47 ( 8) | 8:00 |
18 |
Kalinina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 28:21 | W2 | 30:11 ( 9) | 8:06 |
19 |
Molloy Grace | GBR | Great Britain | 28:36 | W1 | 24:55 ( 4) | 8:10 |
20 |
Janošikova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:40 | W3 | 26:23 ( 6) | 8:11 |
21 |
Ryazanova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 29:19 | W1 | 26:56 (16) | 8:22 |
22 |
Envall Isa | SWE | Sweden | 29:31 | W3 | 28:06 (12) | 8:26 |
23 |
Enlund Alexandra | FIN | Finland | 29:32 | W2 | 27:45 ( 6) | 8:26 |
24 |
Ricketts Jennifer | GBR | Great Britain | 29:37 | W1 | 25:13 ( 5) | 8:27 |
25 |
Jonsson Nordin Lisa | SWE | Sweden | 29:55 | W3 | 28:48 (14) | 8:32 |
26 |
Mueller Katrin | SUI | Switzerland | 29:57 | W1 | 25:39 ( 7) | 8:33 |
27 |
Müller Dorothea | GER | Germany | 30:00 | W1 | 24:03 ( 3) | 8:34 |
28 |
Hanauer Florence | FRA | France | 30:02 | W3 | 26:13 ( 4) | 8:34 |
29 |
Termansen Lise Brink | DEN | Denmark | 30:06 | W3 | 28:57 (16) | 8:36 |
30 |
Morawska Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 30:22 | W1 | 26:50 (15) | 8:40 |
31 |
Stadler Deborah | SUI | Switzerland | 30:29 | W2 | 31:58 (14) | 8:42 |
32 |
Basset Juliette | FRA | France | 30:58 | W2 | 32:01 (15) | 8:50 |
33 |
Nurminen Inka | FIN | Finland | 31:00 | W2 | 32:22 (16) | 8:51 |
34 |
Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Lithuania | 31:19 | W3 | 28:48 (14) | 8:56 |
34 |
Gassner Jasmina | AUT | Austria | 31:19 | W1 | 26:00 (10) | 8:56 |
36 |
Chaloupska Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:23 | W2 | 27:00 ( 5) | 8:58 |
37 |
Buchmueller Saskia | SUI | Switzerland | 31:26 | W1 | 27:39 (19) | 8:58 |
37 |
Seeger Isabel | GER | Germany | 31:26 | W3 | 29:02 (17) | 8:58 |
39 |
Vlasova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 31:58 | W2 | 31:29 (13) | 9:08 |
40 |
Malysheva Zlata | RUS | Russia | 32:12 | W1 | 27:17 (18) | 9:12 |
41 |
Dvorianskaia Anna | RUS | Russia | 32:16 | W3 | 26:33 ( 7) | 9:13 |
42 |
Seeger Mareike | GER | Germany | 32:17 | W1 | 27:49 (20) | 9:13 |
43 |
Panchenko Dasha | RUS | Russia | 32:19 | W3 | 29:15 (19) | 9:14 |
44 |
Kopecka Anna | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:25 | W2 | 32:48 (19) | 9:15 |
45 |
Telgma Teele | EST | Estonia | 32:30 | W2 | 32:55 (20) | 9:17 |
46 |
Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 32:34 | W2 | 31:21 (12) | 9:18 |
47 |
Šmelikova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 32:40 | W3 | 29:03 (18) | 9:20 |
48 |
Friedrichs Birte | GER | Germany | 32:41 | W3 | 27:18 ( 8) | 9:20 |
49 |
Hagrot Emma | SWE | Sweden | 33:33 | W2 | 28:46 ( 7) | 9:35 |
50 |
Del Campo Maria Prieto | ESP | Spain | 34:18 | W1 | 25:49 ( 9) | 9:48 |
51 |
Goodall Danielle | NZL | New Zealand | 34:38 | W2 | 30:59 (11) | 9:53 |
52 |
Gorczyca Maria | POL | Poland | 34:54 | W3 | 29:20 (20) | 9:58 |
53 |
Sillien Marine | BEL | Belgium | 34:55 | W2 | 32:43 (18) | 9:58 |
54 |
Viniczai Csenge | HUN | Hungary | 37:33 | W1 | 26:28 (14) | 10:43 |
55 |
Bekhus Mia | NOR | Norway | 37:40 | W3 | 28:46 (13) | 10:45 |
56 |
Vékony Vanda | HUN | Hungary | 37:56 | W2 | 32:27 (17) | 10:50 |
57 |
Beauvir Maelle | FRA | France | 38:42 | W3 | 27:41 ( 9) | 11:03 |
58 |
Wańczyk Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 40:13 | W1 | 27:13 (17) | 11:29 |
Simonsen Annika Gautschi | DEN | Denmark | dsq | W2 | 30:44 (10) |