Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finland 1 | FIN | 1:33:26 | 1 | Kovanen Maiju | 33:36 ( 4) | 33:36 ( 4) |
2 | Nenonen Liisa | 31:25 ( 2) | 1:05:01 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Suutari Tuuli | 28:25 ( 2) | 1:33:26 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Norway 1 | NOR | 1:35:34 | 1 | Farnes Hennum Tilla | 34:03 ( 5) | 34:03 ( 5) |
2 | Hjermstad Ragnhild | 33:50 ( 4) | 1:07:53 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Ahlsand Anine | 27:41 ( 1) | 1:35:34 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Sweden 1 | SWE | 1:36:23 | 1 | Yngvesson Klara Elin Helen | 31:15 ( 1) | 31:15 ( 1) |
2 | Nordlund Ida | 33:23 ( 3) | 1:04:38 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Salen Isabel | 31:45 ( 6) | 1:36:23 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Russia 1 | RUS | 1:39:06 | 1 | Khusnutdinova Alina | 33:17 ( 2) | 33:17 ( 2) |
2 | Ruzieva Shoira | 34:58 ( 6) | 1:08:15 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Balandina Liubov | 30:51 ( 3) | 1:39:06 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Estonia | EST | 1:44:07 | 1 | Rooma Jonne | 35:31 ( 7) | 35:31 ( 7) |
2 | Luup Silvia | 37:38 (10) | 1:13:09 (10) | ||||
3 | Kudre Doris | 30:58 ( 4) | 1:44:07 ( 5) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:44:10 | 1 | Sopova Anastasiia | 35:43 ( 8) | 35:43 ( 8) | |
2 | Glushkova Maria | 36:50 ( 9) | 1:12:33 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Kuklina Nina | 31:37 ( 5) | 1:44:10 ( 6) | ||||
Norway 2 | NOR | 1:46:03 | 1 | Strand Synne | 33:27 ( 3) | 33:27 ( 3) | |
2 | Eriksrud Karlsen Anniken | 36:13 ( 7) | 1:09:40 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Willkommen Eiken Anne | 36:23 ( 7) | 1:46:03 ( 7) | ||||
6 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:49:30 | 1 | Kubinova Veronika | 40:30 (10) | 40:30 (10) |
2 | Hančova Petra | 30:25 ( 1) | 1:10:55 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Firesova Marketa | 38:35 ( 8) | 1:49:30 ( 8) | ||||
7 |
Latvia | LAT | 2:23:43 | 1 | Baduna Monika | 50:23 (12) | 50:23 (12) |
2 | Suta Anna Emīlija | 52:22 (11) | 1:42:45 (11) | ||||
3 | Matvijenko Jūlija | 40:58 ( 9) | 2:23:43 ( 9) | ||||
8 |
Austria | AUT | 2:34:27 | 1 | Dabernig Celina | 49:51 (11) | 49:51 (11) |
2 | Erhart Antonia | 57:10 (12) | 1:47:01 (12) | ||||
3 | Krimbacher Lisa | 47:26 (10) | 2:34:27 (10) | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | dsq | 1 | Raisanen Noora | 34:24 ( 6) | 34:24 ( 6) | |
2 | Similä Roosa | 33:58 ( 5) | 1:08:22 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Nasi Juliaana | dsq | dsq | ||||
Sweden 2 | SWE | dsq | 1 | Westin Sofia | 36:08 ( 9) | 36:08 ( 9) | |
2 | Lundgren Elin | 36:43 ( 8) | 1:12:51 ( 9) |