Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:29:45 | 1 | Stankevičius Vilius | 34:18 ( 4) | 34:18 ( 4) |
2 | Zaliauskas Tautvydas | 26:39 ( 5) | 1:00:57 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Maišelis Jonas | 28:48 ( 2) | 1:29:45 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
Sakas OK, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:29:56 | 1 | Mickus Donatas | 33:04 ( 1) | 33:04 ( 1) |
2 | Andrašiūnas Petras | 23:55 ( 1) | 56:59 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | 32:57 ( 5) | 1:29:56 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | LTU | 1:32:12 | 1 | Žilinskas Tautvydas | 34:36 ( 5) | 34:36 ( 5) |
2 | Kalvaitis Darius | 26:08 ( 3) | 1:00:44 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Čelkys Donatas | 31:28 ( 4) | 1:32:12 ( 3) | ||||
D
4 |
Telšiai OK, Telšiai | LTU | 1:34:47 | 1 | Bikulč Artūras | 38:35 ( 8) | 38:35 ( 8) |
2 | Valauskas Gintautas | 28:44 ( 8) | 1:07:19 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 27:28 ( 1) | 1:34:47 ( 4) | ||||
D
5 |
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:38:24 | 1 | Valantinas Giedrius | 37:56 ( 7) | 37:56 ( 7) |
2 | Gerasimov Andrej | 26:25 ( 4) | 1:04:21 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 34:03 ( 6) | 1:38:24 ( 5) | ||||
D
6 |
Kopa OK, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:38:25 | 1 | Miliūnas Vytenis | 33:35 ( 2) | 33:35 ( 2) |
2 | Grigaitis Tomas | 25:57 ( 2) | 59:32 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Buivydas Audrius | 38:53 ( 7) | 1:38:25 ( 6) | ||||
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 1:47:46 | 1 | Juodišius Julius | 49:36 (11) | 49:36 (11) | |
2 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | 27:21 ( 6) | 1:16:57 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Paukštė Mindaugas | 30:49 ( 3) | 1:47:46 ( 7) | ||||
7 |
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | LTU | 1:56:08 | 1 | Čelkys Vykintas | 34:07 ( 3) | 34:07 ( 3) |
2 | Arlauskas Remigijus | 41:50 (11) | 1:15:57 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Karaša Darius | 40:11 ( 8) | 1:56:08 ( 8) | ||||
Jaunystė kopose | LTU | 1:59:03 | 1 | Čiapas Agnius | 37:46 ( 6) | 37:46 ( 6) | |
2 | Pabrėža Ramūnas | 30:08 ( 9) | 1:07:54 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Žalimas Andrius | 51:09 (12) | 1:59:03 ( 9) | ||||
8 |
Versmė OK, Plungė | LTU | 1:59:51 | 1 | Vaitkus Lukas | 48:41 (10) | 48:41 (10) |
2 | Domarkas Gintaras | 28:39 ( 7) | 1:17:20 (10) | ||||
3 | Laurinaitis Raimondas | 42:31 (10) | 1:59:51 (10) | ||||
9 |
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:01:56 | 1 | Ambrazas Ignas | 42:53 ( 9) | 42:53 ( 9) |
2 | Gaupšas Mantas | 37:27 (10) | 1:20:20 (11) | ||||
3 | Pumputis Ignas | 41:36 ( 9) | 2:01:56 (11) | ||||
10 |
Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:35:24 | 1 | Pralgauskis Danielius | 1:03:01 (12) | 1:03:01 (12) |
2 | Šegžda Donatas | 46:16 (12) | 1:49:17 (12) | ||||
3 | Šegžda Teisutis | 46:07 (11) | 2:35:24 (12) |