Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 23:42 | W1 | 26:54 ( 6) | 6:35 |
2 |
Sandberg Frida | SWE | Sweden | 24:35 | W2 | 32:23 (19) | 6:49 |
3 |
Müller Sandrine | SUI | Switzerland | 25:30 | W2 | 27:45 ( 5) | 7:05 |
4 |
Hagström Sara | SWE | Sweden | 25:47 | W3 | 27:11 ( 4) | 7:09 |
5 |
Narum Marte | NOR | Norway | 26:07 | W1 | 24:18 ( 1) | 7:15 |
6 |
Kirvesmies Tytti | FIN | Finland | 26:36 | W2 | 30:38 (14) | 7:23 |
7 |
Basset Isia | FRA | France | 26:38 | W1 | 25:34 ( 2) | 7:23 |
8 |
Mäkinen Elisa | FIN | Finland | 26:59 | W3 | 31:24 (14) | 7:29 |
9 |
Watson Charlotte Barbara | GBR | Great Britain | 27:03 | W2 | 28:48 ( 8) | 7:30 |
10 |
Bauer Julia | AUT | Austria | 27:04 | W2 | 29:11 (11) | 7:31 |
11 |
Ødum Miri Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 27:09 | W1 | 31:19 (16) | 7:32 |
12 |
Novotna Markéta | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:11 | W1 | 32:46 (19) | 7:33 |
13 |
Hellmüller Mirjam | SUI | Switzerland | 27:14 | W3 | 32:37 (20) | 7:33 |
14 |
Aebi Marion | SUI | Switzerland | 27:16 | W1 | 28:48 (10) | 7:34 |
15 |
Neverova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 27:20 | W3 | 31:23 (13) | 7:35 |
16 |
Karlsson Helena | SWE | Sweden | 27:26 | W1 | 26:49 ( 5) | 7:37 |
17 |
Kemp Emily Kathryn | CAN | Canada | 27:39 | W3 | 25:27 ( 1) | 7:40 |
18 |
Chepaeva Natalia | RUS | Russia | 27:46 | W1 | 26:35 ( 4) | 7:42 |
19 |
Lösch Susen | GER | Germany | 27:47 | W1 | 27:19 ( 7) | 7:43 |
20 |
Poloprutska Markéta | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:50 | W3 | 29:17 ( 9) | 7:43 |
21 |
Haverstad Maren Jansson | NOR | Norway | 27:56 | W2 | 26:13 ( 2) | 7:45 |
22 |
Horčičkova Vendula | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:57 | W2 | 27:05 ( 3) | 7:45 |
23 |
Holer Lisa | SUI | Switzerland | 28:02 | W2 | 28:10 ( 6) | 7:47 |
24 |
Arbter Anja | AUT | Austria | 28:09 | W2 | 27:23 ( 4) | 7:49 |
25 |
Morawska Anna | POL | Poland | 28:24 | W3 | 27:09 ( 3) | 7:53 |
26 |
Myhre Ingjerd | NOR | Norway | 28:33 | W3 | 31:14 (11) | 7:55 |
27 |
Robertson Laura | NZL | New Zealand | 28:45 | W1 | 31:02 (15) | 7:59 |
28 |
Klingenberg Ita | DEN | Denmark | 29:17 | W2 | 30:02 (13) | 8:08 |
29 |
Lindsay Rona | GBR | Great Britain | 29:22 | W3 | 32:31 (19) | 8:09 |
30 |
Novotna Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:32 | W3 | 28:25 ( 5) | 8:12 |
31 |
Denisova Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 29:33 | W3 | 26:55 ( 2) | 8:12 |
32 |
Anufrieva Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 29:34 | W3 | 28:44 ( 8) | 8:12 |
33 |
Sandevoir Claire | FRA | France | 29:41 | W3 | 32:18 (18) | 8:14 |
34 |
Biller Anna | GER | Germany | 29:47 | W2 | 32:39 (20) | 8:16 |
35 |
Ramstein Laura | AUT | Austria | 30:04 | W3 | 32:01 (16) | 8:21 |
36 |
Butt Lucy Jane | GBR | Great Britain | 30:10 | W1 | 26:10 ( 3) | 8:22 |
37 |
Savolainen Iida | FIN | Finland | 30:23 | W3 | 29:24 (10) | 8:26 |
38 |
Wennemo Oda | NOR | Norway | 30:43 | W3 | 28:33 ( 6) | 8:31 |
39 |
Hulkkonen Johanna | FIN | Finland | 30:49 | W1 | 31:01 (14) | 8:33 |
40 |
Sukharevska Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 30:55 | W3 | 31:16 (12) | 8:35 |
41 |
Tommer Nora | SUI | Switzerland | 31:20 | W1 | 32:47 (20) | 8:42 |
42 |
Caglio Anna | ITA | Italy | 31:22 | W1 | 30:40 (13) | 8:42 |
43 |
Sabirova Alina | RUS | Russia | 31:27 | W2 | 32:21 (18) | 8:44 |
44 |
Hagner Stine Bagger | DEN | Denmark | 31:29 | W2 | 25:04 ( 1) | 8:44 |
45 |
Knapova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:50 | W2 | 28:50 ( 9) | 8:50 |
46 |
Steigrova Lucia | SVK | Slovakia | 32:20 | W2 | 29:06 (10) | 8:58 |
47 |
Costa Joana | POR | Portugal | 32:33 | W3 | 32:01 (16) | 9:02 |
48 |
Nurmi Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 32:52 | W2 | 28:32 ( 7) | 9:07 |
49 |
Papugova Katarina | SVK | Slovakia | 33:33 | W2 | 29:49 (12) | 9:19 |
50 |
Beauvisage Lauriane | FRA | France | 33:37 | W2 | 31:30 (16) | 9:20 |
51 |
Fremstad Runa | NOR | Norway | 33:55 | W1 | 28:09 ( 8) | 9:25 |
52 |
Sokolova Ludmila | SVK | Slovakia | 34:23 | W1 | 31:23 (17) | 9:33 |
53 |
Zempléni Réka | HUN | Hungary | 35:04 | W1 | 28:46 ( 9) | 9:44 |
54 |
Ruch Martina | SUI | Switzerland | 35:11 | W3 | 31:24 (14) | 9:46 |
55 |
Rudakouskaya Hanna | BLR | Belarus | 36:11 | W2 | 31:31 (17) | 10:03 |
56 |
Dyaksova Antoaneta | BUL | Bulgaria | 37:04 | W1 | 30:22 (11) | 10:17 |
57 |
Kemp Molly | CAN | Canada | 37:40 | W1 | 31:44 (18) | 10:27 |
Klingenberg Emma | DEN | Denmark | dsq | W3 | 28:41 ( 7) | ||
Jaugėlaitė Ona | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | W2 | 31:29 (15) | ||
Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | dsq | W1 | 30:25 (12) |