Võistkond | Osavõtja | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
koht | pealkiri | riik | Aeg | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | klass | Aeg | |
1 | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | LTU | 58:03.18 | Danyla Denas | V | 14:04.82 ( 2) | |
Dolgovas Andrejus | V | 14:28.08 ( 5) | |||||
Volungevičius Justas | V | 14:32.17 ( 6) | |||||
Volungevičius Karolis | V | 14:58.11 ( 7) | |||||
Šertvytis Donatas | V | 15:24.26 (13) | |||||
Padriezas Linas | V | 16:02.93 (18) | |||||
Žemaitaitis Audrius | V | 16:09.09 (19) | |||||
Grigaitis Dovydas | V | 18:01.86 (45) | |||||
2 | Top team Specialized, Vilnius | LTU | 59:41.43 | Kovaliovas Edgaras | V | 14:10.23 ( 3) | |
Čivilis Elijus | V | 15:01.59 ( 9) | |||||
Kvietkauskas Julius | V | 15:11.11 (10) | |||||
Gliaudelis Arūnas | V | 15:18.50 (12) | |||||
Maišelis Jonas | V | 15:45.90 (17) | |||||
Valickas Julius | V | 16:18.15 (21) | |||||
Naruškevič Tomas | V | 18:22.21 (48) | |||||
Motuzas Renatas | V40 | 18:29.28 ( 5) | |||||
Vileniškis Deividas | V | dns | |||||
3 | Velostreet Fuji, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:00:06.37 | Pacevičius Šarūnas | V | 13:51.91 ( 1) | |
Manikas Domas | V | 14:24.77 ( 4) | |||||
Pociūnas Mantautas | V | 15:24.50 (14) | |||||
Zlatkus Mindaugas | V | 16:25.18 (23) | |||||
Klimavičius Justas | V | 16:54.63 (34) | |||||
Valeika Ramūnas | V | 18:08.84 (46) | |||||
4 | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:03:01.43 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | V40 | 14:55.32 ( 1) | |
Mažulis Marius | V | 15:11.91 (11) | |||||
Kiela Dainius | V40 | 16:10.17 ( 2) | |||||
Andrašiūnas Petras | V | 16:44.03 (30) | |||||
Dvelys Aurelijus | V | 17:09.04 (39) | |||||
Mickevičiūtė Karolina | V | 17:49.39 | |||||
Klicner Tomas | V40 | 18:06.17 ( 4) | |||||
Maceikis Vaidas | V | 18:28.22 (50) | |||||
Bikulč Artūras | V | 19:28.66 (56) | |||||
Mickus Donatas | V | 20:14.68 (60) | |||||
Kašieta Mindaugas | V | dns | |||||
5 | FOCUS, Vilnius | LTU | 1:04:38.27 | Malinauskas Tadas | V | 14:59.95 ( 8) | |
Švambarys Dominykas | V | 15:29.29 (15) | |||||
Ratkevičius Marius | V | 15:32.15 (16) | |||||
Noreika Arūnas | V | 18:36.88 (51) | |||||
Vyšniauskas Arūnas | V | 19:53.30 (59) | |||||
6 | CC Rota Mobilis, Tallin | EST | 1:06:22.80 | Kull Andre | V | 16:18.00 (20) | |
Suisalu Alvar | V | 16:31.18 (25) | |||||
Kriisa Kaido | V | 16:38.00 (28) | |||||
Leer Janek | V | 16:55.62 (35) | |||||
Einroos Raino | V40 | 17:57.26 ( 3) | |||||
Kotsalainen Asse | V | 18:23.85 (49) | |||||
Tamm Bruno | V | 18:42.54 (52) | |||||
Kauk Anti | V40 | 18:44.14 ( 6) | |||||
Türi Madis | V | 20:56.76 (62) | |||||
7 | Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda | LTU | 34:56.02 | Petrauskas Kęstutis | V | 17:05.13 (37) | |
Ivanov Vitalij | V | 17:50.89 (44) | |||||
Kupė Marius | V | dsq |