Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:51:12 | 1 | Misiūnas Justas | 36:28 ( 2) | 36:28 ( 2) |
2 | Preikša Algirdas | 42:03 ( 4) | 1:18:31 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 32:41 ( 1) | 1:51:12 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | LTU | 2:04:32 | 1 | Deltuva Arnas | 35:37 ( 1) | 35:37 ( 1) |
2 | Danilevičius Rytis | 44:31 ( 6) | 1:20:08 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Kurtovas Kasparas | 44:24 ( 5) | 2:04:32 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 2:11:08 | 1 | Janušauskas Lukas | 53:07 ( 5) | 53:07 ( 5) |
2 | Laigonas Vilius | 38:51 ( 3) | 1:31:58 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Storpirštis Karolis | 39:10 ( 2) | 2:11:08 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 2:13:33 | 1 | Preikša Augustas | 52:07 ( 4) | 52:07 ( 4) |
2 | Kukė Gintaras | 37:45 ( 2) | 1:29:52 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Krencius Lukas | 43:41 ( 4) | 2:13:33 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | LTU | 2:29:33 | 1 | Lebedis Tadas | 1:01:15 ( 6) | 1:01:15 ( 6) |
2 | Malinauskas Lukas | 47:57 ( 7) | 1:49:12 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Pranckaitis Dovidas | 40:21 ( 3) | 2:29:33 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:33:46 | 1 | Vidugiris Modestas | 39:37 ( 3) | 39:37 ( 3) |
2 | Madeikis Domas | 49:08 ( 8) | 1:28:45 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Vaičekonis Ignas | 1:05:01 ( 7) | 2:33:46 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | 2:58:13 | 1 | Alminas Rimvydas | 1:05:44 ( 7) | 1:05:44 ( 7) |
2 | Kusas Aurimas | 34:55 ( 1) | 1:40:39 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Alminas Mindaugas | 1:17:34 ( 9) | 2:58:13 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 3:26:30 | 1 | Docius Šarūnas | 1:21:27 (10) | 1:21:27 (10) |
2 | Jaugėla Petras | 50:40 ( 9) | 2:12:07 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras | 1:14:23 ( 8) | 3:26:30 ( 9) | ||||
9 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 3:09:00 | 1 | Nekvedavičius Mantas | 1:10:33 ( 8) | 1:10:33 ( 8) |
2 | Žukauskas Airidas | 1:06:39 (11) | 2:17:12 (10) | ||||
3 | Petravičius Rokas | 51:48 ( 6) | 3:09:00 ( 8) | ||||
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Rutkauskas Audrius | 1:10:34 ( 9) | 1:10:34 ( 9) | |
2 | Rakauskas Irmantas | 43:17 ( 5) | 1:53:51 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Dainauskas Dovydas | dsq | dsq | ||||
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Bložis Vaidotas | 1:41:04 (11) | 1:41:04 (11) | |
2 | Gaižiūnas Ignas | 1:02:45 (10) | 2:43:49 (11) | ||||
3 | Kliukas Artūras | dsq | dsq |