Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sakas OK, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:14:10 | 1 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 49:17 ( 5) | 49:17 ( 5) |
2 | Grigaitė Evelina | 44:35 ( 1) | 1:33:52 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 40:18 ( 2) | 2:14:10 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Kopa OK, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:23:28 | 1 | Baltriukaitė Ieva | 48:33 ( 3) | 48:33 ( 3) |
2 | Einikytė Reda | 48:34 ( 3) | 1:37:07 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 46:21 ( 5) | 2:23:28 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 2:23:35 | 1 | Gulbinaitė Auksė | 52:59 ( 7) | 52:59 ( 7) |
2 | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 53:00 ( 9) | 1:45:59 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Paužaitė Sandra | 37:36 ( 1) | 2:23:35 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:23:38 | 1 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 46:56 ( 1) | 46:56 ( 1) |
2 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 47:58 ( 2) | 1:34:54 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 48:44 ( 6) | 2:23:38 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:24:04 | 1 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 47:01 ( 2) | 47:01 ( 2) |
2 | Šulčienė Jolanta | 52:55 ( 8) | 1:39:56 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Martusevičiūtė Edita | 44:08 ( 4) | 2:24:04 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:28:46 | 1 | Voverienė Giedrė | 57:11 ( 9) | 57:11 ( 9) |
2 | Bumelytė Vida | 51:01 ( 5) | 1:48:12 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Valaitė Indrė | 40:34 ( 3) | 2:28:46 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:48:08 | 1 | Navickaitė Rūta | 53:06 ( 8) | 53:06 ( 8) |
2 | Kavaliauskaitė Aušra | 1:03:07 (10) | 1:56:13 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė | 51:55 ( 7) | 2:48:08 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:48:54 | 1 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 57:21 (10) | 57:21 (10) |
2 | Mickevičiūtė Karolina | 51:11 ( 6) | 1:48:32 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Akstinaitė Gytautė | 1:00:22 ( 9) | 2:48:54 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Fortūna OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:50:36 | 1 | Ivanauskaitė Rasa | 49:06 ( 4) | 49:06 ( 4) |
2 | Traubienė Aistė | 51:42 ( 7) | 1:40:48 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Litvinaitė Loreta | 1:09:48 (11) | 2:50:36 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 3:00:23 | 1 | Žilovaitė Aušra | 52:26 ( 6) | 52:26 ( 6) |
2 | Bagdonaitė Eidvilė | 1:10:30 (12) | 2:02:56 (11) | ||||
3 | Puniškytė Kristina | 57:27 ( 8) | 3:00:23 (10) | ||||
11 |
Gestas KSK, Vilnius | LTU | 3:03:50 | 1 | Katinaitė Sandra | 1:11:48 (12) | 1:11:48 (12) |
2 | Kulbokaitė Adrija | 50:02 ( 4) | 2:01:50 (10) | ||||
3 | Kaunelytė Rasa | 1:02:00 (10) | 3:03:50 (11) | ||||
Oriens OK, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Zigmantaitė Ieva | 1:02:03 (11) | 1:02:03 (11) | |
2 | Čečinaitė Lina | 1:08:31 (11) | 2:10:34 (12) | ||||
3 | Petraitytė Inga | dsq | dsq |