Võistkond | Osavõtja | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
koht | pealkiri | riik | Punkte | Aeg | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | klass | Punkte | Aeg | |
1 | Elektrėnų | LTU | 50 | 91:00:05 | Jorudienė Galina | M | 4 | 5:14:40 (19) | |
Paulauskaitė Vida | M | 4 | 5:15:10 (20) | ||||||
Narkauskienė Vilma | M | 4 | 5:24:20 (21) | ||||||
Dringelis Kęstutis | V | 3 | 4:32:40 (37) | ||||||
Jankauskaitė Vilija | M50 | 3 | 6:05:00 ( 1) | ||||||
Stanišauskas Tautvilis | V18 | 2 | 2:48:25 ( 5) | ||||||
Daržinkevičius Marius | V18 | 2 | 3:02:25 ( 6) | ||||||
Daržinkevičius Darius | V18 | 2 | 3:02:55 ( 7) | ||||||
Novikov Denis | V18 | 2 | 3:30:40 ( 8) | ||||||
Plotnikov Andrej | V18 | 2 | 3:36:25 ( 9) | ||||||
Arefjev Konstantin | V18 | 2 | 4:00:45 (10) | ||||||
Jasinskis Andžej | V18 | 2 | 4:01:30 (11) | ||||||
Melnikov Tom | V18 | 2 | 4:01:50 (12) | ||||||
Širočenko Olga | M18 | 2 | 4:16:00 ( 2) | ||||||
Davydenko Polina | V18 | 2 | 4:16:00 (13) | ||||||
Lobza Olga | M | 2 | 4:16:00 (24) | ||||||
Jakubauskas Žilvinas | V18 | 2 | 4:17:10 (14) | ||||||
Andriuškevič Loreta | M18 | 2 | 4:26:30 ( 3) | ||||||
Šostakaitė Jovita | M18 | 2 | 4:27:15 ( 4) | ||||||
Narkauskaitė Marija | M18 | 2 | 4:58:25 ( 5) | ||||||
Rosliakaitė Indrė | M18 | 2 | 5:26:00 ( 6) | ||||||
Gedutė Greta | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Michailov Kirill | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Michailovas Nikita | V | dnf | |||||||
Jachimavičius Lukas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Jankauskas Vygintas | V | dnf | |||||||
Mokolaitė Deimantė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Sesartė Indrė | M | dnf | |||||||
Steponavičiūtė Nerija | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Kizla Rytis | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Ivanovas Igoris | V | dnf | |||||||
Važgėla Justas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Ščerbinska Katažyna | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Jachimavičienė Inga | M | dnf | |||||||
Ivanova Vasilisa | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Janavičiūtė Deimantė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Dilbutė Onė | M50 | dnf | |||||||
Gavrilova Jelena | M | dnf | |||||||
Michailova Darja | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Jorudas Vilius | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Suslavičius Vytautas | V50 | dnf | |||||||
Balujev Denis | V | dnf | |||||||
Strasevičius Julius | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Sirulavičius Deividas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
2 | Karšuva Visos žvaigždės | LTU | 48 | 55:12:25 | Stankevičius Gytis | V18 | 4 | 3:33:10 ( 2) | |
Ladinskis Artūras | V | 4 | 3:34:15 (15) | ||||||
Adomavičius Alvydas | V | 4 | 3:46:50 (17) | ||||||
Gudinskas Artūras | V | 4 | 4:24:50 (27) | ||||||
Genytė Modesta | M | 4 | 4:39:00 (15) | ||||||
Klimaitis Tomas | V | 4 | 4:39:20 (32) | ||||||
Matelytė Danutė | M | 4 | 4:40:00 (16) | ||||||
Riauba Ignas | V | 4 | 4:41:10 (33) | ||||||
Seliokas Mindaugas | V | 4 | 4:41:30 (34) | ||||||
Lukošiūtė Alina | M | 4 | 5:29:50 (22) | ||||||
Patašiūtė Deimantė | M | 4 | 5:30:20 (23) | ||||||
Visockytė Laura | M18 | 4 | 5:32:10 ( 1) | ||||||
Širmonytė Simona | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Montvydas Liudas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Montvydas Andrius | V | dnf | |||||||
Stanaitytė Judita | M | dnf | |||||||
Montvydas Povilas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Dapkus Irmantas | V | dnf | |||||||
Madvydienė Danguolė | M | dnf | |||||||
Dapkutė Raminta | M | dnf | |||||||
Širmonaitis Karolis | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Širmonaitienė Giedrė | M | dnf | |||||||
Širmonaitis Rolanas | V | dnf | |||||||
3 | VUŽK | LTU | 47 | 40:12:20 | Kryžanauskas Audrius | V | 4 | 2:23:00 ( 3) | |
Vinogrodskis Edvardas | V | 4 | 2:27:05 ( 4) | ||||||
Noreika Donatas | V | 4 | 2:52:15 ( 6) | ||||||
Gaidelytė Kristina | M | 4 | 2:53:30 ( 2) | ||||||
Šalkus Tomas | V | 4 | 3:01:30 ( 7) | ||||||
Riauba Laurynas | V | 4 | 3:08:30 ( 8) | ||||||
Gaidelytė Rūta | M | 4 | 3:28:05 ( 4) | ||||||
Adomaitytė Asta | M | 4 | 3:31:00 ( 5) | ||||||
Avulytė Mingailė | M | 4 | 3:50:05 ( 8) | ||||||
Ūsaitis Arūnas | V | 4 | 4:06:40 (21) | ||||||
Ūsaitytė Aušrinė | M | 4 | 4:23:50 (13) | ||||||
Ūsaitis Vytautas | V | 3 | 4:06:50 (36) | ||||||
Soročanaitė Eglė | M | dnf | |||||||
Skarulytė Indrė | M | dnf | |||||||
Izokaitytė Eglė | M | dnf | |||||||
Aleksandravičius Algis | V | dnf | |||||||
Garbaras Andrius | V | dnf | |||||||
Bačiulis Paulius | V | dnf | |||||||
Kananavičius Robertas | V | dnf | |||||||
Dumša Justinas | V | dnf | |||||||
Staknevičiūtė Skaistė | M | dnf | |||||||
Kašalynas Irmantas | V | dnf | |||||||
Rimšelytė Inga | M | dnf | |||||||
Nedzinskas Ramūnas | V | dnf | |||||||
Blažulionytė Dalia | M | dnf | |||||||
Milevičius Gediminas | V | dnf | |||||||
4 | Grikiai | LTU | 20 | 22:04:50 | Kavaliauskaitė Rita | M | 4 | 3:56:35 ( 9) | |
Lekarevič Inga | M | 4 | 3:58:05 (10) | ||||||
Virbickaitė Jolita | M | 4 | 4:20:05 (11) | ||||||
Pranys Darius | V | 4 | 4:46:20 (35) | ||||||
Petrova Olga | M | 4 | 5:03:45 (18) | ||||||
Kazlauskaitė Laima | M50 | dnf | |||||||
Babičienė Onutė | M50 | dnf | |||||||
Janukaitis Rasius | V | dnf | |||||||
Kazakevičiūtė Juratė | M | dnf | |||||||
Survila Julius | V | dnf | |||||||
5 | Xgenomas | LTU | 16 | 17:07:20 | Barauskas Salius | V | 4 | 4:04:15 (20) | |
Stanevičius Aleksas | V | 4 | 4:20:20 (25) | ||||||
Šlepetis Linas | V | 4 | 4:20:50 (26) | ||||||
Abramova Natalija | M | 4 | 4:21:55 (12) | ||||||
Oleinik Julija | M | dnf | |||||||
Oleinik Vadim | V | dnf | |||||||
Genys Rimantas | V50 | dnf | |||||||
Kutyriova Tatjana | M | dnf | |||||||
Utorovičienė Edita | M | dnf | |||||||
Genys Andrius | V | dnf | |||||||
Ubrovičius Andrius | V | dnf | |||||||
Kumponaitė Dovilė | M | dnf | |||||||
6 | Šilainių, Kaunas | LTU | 13 | 18:37:30 | Ambraška Antanas | V18 | 4 | 4:33:30 ( 3) | |
Ambraška Kazimieras | V18 | 4 | 4:34:00 ( 4) | ||||||
Ambraška Liucijus | V50 | 3 | 4:34:30 ( 5) | ||||||
Kinderis Gediminas | V | 2 | 4:55:30 (39) | ||||||
Ramanauskaitė Rita | M | dnf | |||||||
Kinderytė Rūta | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Kinderytė Marija | M18 | dnf | |||||||
7 | Klajūnas OK | LTU | 12 | 9:07:46 | Bertašius Rimvydas | V | 4 | 1:59:50 ( 1) | |
Vasilevičius Juozas | V50 | 4 | 3:22:50 ( 1) | ||||||
Kanapkienė Živilė | M | 4 | 3:45:06 ( 6) | ||||||
Džiugelis Valdas | V | dnf | |||||||
Burokas Justinas | V | dnf | |||||||
Radzevičienė Angelė | M | dnf | |||||||
Rimkaitė Ugnė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Žeimys Saulius | V | dnf | |||||||
Vasilevičiūtė Justina | M | dnf | |||||||
Savickis Arvydas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Bajorienė Aida | M | dnf | |||||||
Bliūdžiūtė Radvilė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Jonaitis Arvydas | V50 | dnf | |||||||
Buzanas Deividas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Rabačiauskas Rimvydas | V | dnf | |||||||
Naujokaitis Ainis | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Bertašius Vitalijus | V | dnf | |||||||
Girdauskas Vytenis | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Žeimys Simonas | V | dnf | |||||||
Naujokaitis Gytis | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Gurevičius Vytautas | V50 | dnf | |||||||
Astrauskaitė Greta | M | dnf | |||||||
Rimka Rokas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
8 | Tauro J.L.P. | LTU | 12 | 10:56:23 | Jocius Povilas | V | 4 | 3:22:40 (11) | |
Janavičius Romas | V | 4 | 3:23:13 (12) | ||||||
Rimkus Rimas | V | 4 | 4:10:30 (22) | ||||||
Jocius Antanas | V | dnf | |||||||
Marcinkevičius Žilvinas | V | dnf | |||||||
9 | Fortūna OK | LTU | 8 | 5:04:25 | Stančikas Virginijus | V | 4 | 2:17:45 ( 2) | |
Bitautas Vitalijus | V | 4 | 2:46:40 ( 5) | ||||||
Rubaževičius Jurgis | V | dnf | |||||||
Rubaževičiūtė Ūla | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Docius Andrius | V | dnf | |||||||
Sušinskas Žilvinas | V | dnf | |||||||
Traubaitė Judita | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Traubas Michailas | V | dnf | |||||||
Rubaževičiūtė Eglė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Traubienė Aistė | M | dnf | |||||||
Januškevičius Vytautas | V50 | dnf | |||||||
Rubaževičienė Giedrė | M | dnf | |||||||
Docienė Eleonora | M | dnf | |||||||
10 | VGTU TK | LTU | 8 | 8:06:50 | Čepas Gintaras | V | 4 | 3:40:10 (16) | |
Plotnikova Alina | M | 4 | 4:26:40 (14) | ||||||
Šneider Rostislavas | V | dnf | |||||||
Kanišauskaitė Sigita | M | dnf | |||||||
Juodelis Simonas | V | dnf | |||||||
Tajenčiuk Vladimiras | V | dnf | |||||||
Rudzinskas Vitalijus | V | dnf | |||||||
Daugirdas Žilvinas | V | dnf | |||||||
Jazdauskaitė Ieva | M | dnf | |||||||
Grušas Kęstutis | V | dnf | |||||||
Kaminskas Tomas | V | dnf | |||||||
Garškaitė Asta | M | dnf | |||||||
Vyšniauskaitė Vaiva | M | dnf | |||||||
11 | Laipiojimas uolomis | LTU | 8 | 9:00:00 | Žiaukas Linas | V | 4 | 4:29:00 (29) | |
Žiaukas Saulius | V | 4 | 4:31:00 (30) | ||||||
12 | TietoEnator | LTU | 4 | 3:27:55 | Mikalajūnas Martynas | V | 4 | 3:27:55 (13) | |
Remeika Donatas | V | dnf | |||||||
Veličkaitė Gitana | M | dnf | |||||||
Tsachev Tsvetan | V | dnf | |||||||
Girdiušas Romualdas | V | dnf | |||||||
Liutkus Romualdas | V | dnf | |||||||
13 | Alytaus turistų klubas | LTU | Sarpaliūtė Austė | M18 | dnf | ||||
Naruševičius Justinas | V | dnf | |||||||
Blaudžiūnas Tomas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Jurčiuskonis Justinas | V | dnf | |||||||
Dirsytė Jorūnė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Petrukonis Žygintas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Jucevičiūtė Žaneta | M | dnf | |||||||
Mankauskaitė Dalia | M | dnf | |||||||
Bolytė Giedrė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Vepštas Vytis | V | dnf | |||||||
Rukšėnaitė Ugnė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Ramanauskaitė Donata | M | dnf | |||||||
Germanavičiūtė Greta | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Staniukynaitė Živilė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Mankauskas Marius | V | dnf | |||||||
Jakimavičius Tomas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Strazdas Andrius | V | dnf | |||||||
Lukauskaitė Ieva | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Vološinas Norijus | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Pukelevičius Lukas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Butrimanskienė Aldona | M | dnf | |||||||
Petraškaitė Justina | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Petrauskaitė Danutė | M | dnf | |||||||
Starvinskaitė Vita | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Janavičiūtė Justina | M | dnf | |||||||
Jančiauskas Airas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Vardukevičiūtė Akvilė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Rimkevičius Marius | V | dnf | |||||||
Pocevičius Gintaras | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Tamošiūnas Vilius | V | dnf | |||||||
Noreikaitė Viktorija | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Andriuškevičiūtė Diana | M | dnf | |||||||
Krikščiūnaitė Greta | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Bučinskienė Danutė | M50 | dnf | |||||||
Petrauskaitė Irutė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Bartkevičius Martynas | V | dnf | |||||||
Kyguolis Naurintas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Popieraitė Remigija | M | dnf | |||||||
Narvalaitis Eimantas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Galkauskas Lukas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Maknickas Eimantas | V | dnf | |||||||
Žilionis Linas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Vencius Dovydas | V | dnf | |||||||
Pangonytė Martyna | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Zdanavičiūrė Brigita | M | dnf | |||||||
Petrauskas Vitas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Platukytė Julija | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Gudaitis Rytis | V | dnf | |||||||
Baltrukevičius Vytautas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Jankauskas Vilius | V | dnf | |||||||
Akranglytė Gintarė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Milius Edvinas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Bunevičius Nerijus | V | dnf | |||||||
Berštautaitė Giedrė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Kašėtaitė Gintarė | M | dnf | |||||||
Putreikaitė Kristina | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Venciūtė Karolina | M | dnf | |||||||
Akranglytė Živilė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
13 | Trakų r. Jaunimo ir turizmo centras | LTU | Belevičius Irmantas | V | dnf | ||||
Tichonovas Ernestas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Statkus Rimantas | V50 | dnf | |||||||
Statkus Vaidotas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Motūzas Vilius | V | dnf | |||||||
Atkočiūnas Tautvydas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Vladimirovas Linas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Motuzienė Edita | M | dnf | |||||||
Astrauskas Valdas | V | dnf | |||||||
Motuzas Marius | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Atkočiūnas Donatas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Kubilius Vincas | V | dnf | |||||||
Jankauskas Tautvydas | V | dnf | |||||||
Beliokas Deivydas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Dzikevičius Rimas | V | dnf | |||||||
Lesauskas Ignas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Birietaitė Giedrė | M | dnf | |||||||
Marcinkevičius Kąstytis | V18 | dnf | |||||||
13 | Taikos, Vilnius | LTU | Pauliukaitis Rokas | V | dnf | ||||
Krivickė Vilma | M | dnf | |||||||
Krivickas Laimonas | V | dnf | |||||||
Beliakaitė Jolita | M | dnf | |||||||
13 | A. Baranausko vid.m-kla | LTU | Kočenaitė Asta | M18 | dnf | ||||
Šuliauskas Linas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Šilkūnas Povilas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Genevičius Evaldas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Navickas Justinas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Janonis Justinas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Miknevičius Karolis | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Kajauskas Žilvinas | V18 | dnf |