Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:13:09 | 1 | Pedersen Lasse Brun | 45:48 ( 4) | 45:48 ( 4) |
2 | Gasbjerg Torbjørn | 45:51 ( 5) | 1:31:39 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Strunge Søren | 41:30 ( 1) | 2:13:09 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Russia | RUS | 2:13:16 | 1 | Gritsan Ruslan | 45:17 ( 2) | 45:17 ( 2) |
2 | Zhurkin Maxim | 45:49 ( 3) | 1:31:06 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Foliforov Anton | 42:10 ( 3) | 2:13:16 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 2:16:24 | 1 | Ševčik Martin | 45:31 ( 3) | 45:31 ( 3) |
2 | Rygl Jaroslav | 46:14 ( 6) | 1:31:45 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Tomeček Lubomir | 44:39 ( 9) | 2:16:24 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:16:34 | 1 | Schaffner Beat | 45:12 ( 1) | 45:12 ( 1) |
2 | Seger Simon | 45:09 ( 2) | 1:30:21 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Oklé Beat | 46:13 (11) | 2:16:34 ( 4) | ||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:16:54 | 1 | Laciga Radek | 46:50 ( 6) | 46:50 ( 6) | |
2 | Svoboda Jan | 45:50 ( 4) | 1:32:40 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Lauerman Jan | 44:14 ( 7) | 2:16:54 ( 5) | ||||
Denmark 2 | DEN | 2:17:31 | 1 | Jensen Allan Treschow | 47:14 (10) | 47:14 (10) | |
2 | Refslund Bjarke | 47:33 ( 9) | 1:34:47 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Knudsen Erik Skovgaard | 42:44 ( 4) | 2:17:31 ( 6) | ||||
5 |
Estonia | EST | 2:17:32 | 1 | Malsroos Lauri | 47:09 ( 8) | 47:09 ( 8) |
2 | Hallik Margus | 46:30 ( 7) | 1:33:39 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Erm Tõnis | 43:53 ( 6) | 2:17:32 ( 7) | ||||
6 |
Finland | FIN | 2:19:39 | 1 | Sarkkinen Timo | 46:38 ( 5) | 46:38 ( 5) |
2 | Tervala Mika | 44:56 ( 1) | 1:31:34 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Saarinen Juho | 48:05 (16) | 2:19:39 ( 8) | ||||
7 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:20:29 | 1 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 48:37 (11) | 48:37 (11) |
2 | Pralgauskis Danielius | 48:47 (11) | 1:37:24 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Čelkys Donatas | 43:05 ( 5) | 2:20:29 ( 9) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:22:33 | 1 | Kornev Andrey | 47:00 ( 7) | 47:00 ( 7) | |
2 | Blagikh Pavel | 51:03 (17) | 1:38:03 (10) | ||||
3 | Korchagin Victor | 44:30 ( 8) | 2:22:33 (10) | ||||
8 |
France | FRA | 2:22:36 | 1 | Souvray Clément | 53:55 (24) | 53:55 (24) |
2 | Garde Yoann | 46:40 ( 8) | 1:40:35 (13) | ||||
3 | Barthelemy Matthieu | 42:01 ( 2) | 2:22:36 (11) | ||||
9 |
Austria | AUT | 2:24:12 | 1 | Gigon Christian | 48:57 (12) | 48:57 (12) |
2 | Rief Andreas | 50:20 (15) | 1:39:17 (11) | ||||
3 | Breitschädel Tobias | 44:55 (10) | 2:24:12 (12) | ||||
10 |
Poland | POL | 2:27:07 | 1 | Krzeminski Paweł | 51:41 (17) | 51:41 (17) |
2 | Niedbała Mateusz | 48:01 (10) | 1:39:42 (12) | ||||
3 | Banach Robert | 47:25 (12) | 2:27:07 (13) | ||||
11 |
Australia | AUS | 2:33:34 | 1 | Randall Alex | 53:28 (21) | 53:28 (21) |
2 | Darvodelsky Paul | 51:42 (19) | 1:45:10 (17) | ||||
3 | Jackson Adrian | 48:24 (17) | 2:33:34 (14) | ||||
Lituania 2 | LTU | 2:35:21 | 1 | Kalvaitis Darius | 52:48 (18) | 52:48 (18) | |
2 | Andrašiūnas Petras | 54:46 (27) | 1:47:34 (21) | ||||
3 | Žilinskas Tautvydas | 47:47 (14) | 2:35:21 (15) | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:36:23 | 1 | Laurila Jussi | 51:36 (15) | 51:36 (15) | |
2 | Turkka Tuukka | 51:30 (18) | 1:43:06 (15) | ||||
3 | Pohjasvuo Pasi | 53:17 (22) | 2:36:23 (16) | ||||
12 |
Spain | ESP | 2:38:34 | 1 | Sancosmed Juan José | 51:32 (14) | 51:32 (14) |
2 | Trigales Delgado Ivan | 53:59 (24) | 1:45:31 (18) | ||||
3 | Soria Miguel David | 53:03 (21) | 2:38:34 (17) | ||||
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:39:37 | 1 | Jabas Rémy | 1:03:01 (29) | 1:03:01 (29) | |
2 | Welti James | 48:58 (12) | 1:51:59 (26) | ||||
3 | Dauwalder Urs | 47:38 (13) | 2:39:37 (18) | ||||
13 |
Germany | GER | 2:41:23 | 1 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | 57:34 (28) | 57:34 (28) |
2 | Huster Mark | 52:49 (22) | 1:50:23 (23) | ||||
3 | Lautenbach Benny | 51:00 (18) | 2:41:23 (19) | ||||
14 |
Ukraine | UKR | 2:44:14 | 1 | Zhdanovych Oleksiy | 52:49 (19) | 52:49 (19) |
2 | Telyakevych Anna | 59:26 (29) | 1:52:15 (27) | ||||
3 | Savenkov Oleksandr | 51:59 (19) | 2:44:14 (20) | ||||
Spain 2 | ESP | 2:44:39 | 1 | Morcillo José Luis | 52:50 (20) | 52:50 (20) | |
2 | Carballo Xan | 57:45 (28) | 1:50:35 (25) | ||||
3 | Garcia Pardos José Ramon | 54:04 (23) | 2:44:39 (21) | ||||
15 |
New Zealand | NZL | 2:45:18 | 1 | Forne Christopher | 47:11 ( 9) | 47:11 ( 9) |
2 | Barbour Greg | 53:47 (23) | 1:40:58 (14) | ||||
3 | Wall Emily | 1:04:20 (27) | 2:45:18 (22) | ||||
16 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:45:29 | 1 | Paulovits Laszló | 53:58 (25) | 53:58 (25) |
2 | Marosffy Daniel | 52:21 (21) | 1:46:19 (20) | ||||
3 | Tamas Tibor | 59:10 (24) | 2:45:29 (23) | ||||
17 |
Japan | JPN | 2:51:05 | 1 | Horie Morihiro | 55:50 (26) | 55:50 (26) |
2 | Tada Munehiro | 52:17 (20) | 1:48:07 (22) | ||||
3 | Adachi Tatsuhiko | 1:02:58 (25) | 2:51:05 (24) | ||||
18 |
Slovakia | SVK | 2:54:01 | 1 | Frano Michal | 56:25 (27) | 56:25 (27) |
2 | Šabo Mikulaš | 54:06 (26) | 1:50:31 (24) | ||||
3 | Paprčka Pavol | 1:03:30 (26) | 2:54:01 (25) | ||||
19 |
Italy | ITA | 2:54:37 | 1 | Ruggiero Mario | 1:11:48 (30) | 1:11:48 (30) |
2 | Origgi Giaime | 50:13 (14) | 2:02:01 (29) | ||||
3 | Batticci Stefano | 52:36 (20) | 2:54:37 (26) | ||||
20 |
Portugal | POR | 2:57:24 | 1 | Alipio Paulo | 53:48 (23) | 53:48 (23) |
2 | Marques Daniel | 50:50 (16) | 1:44:38 (16) | ||||
3 | Neto Pedro | 1:12:46 (28) | 2:57:24 (27) | ||||
Italy 2 | ITA | 3:00:33 | 1 | Cipriani Andrea | 51:38 (16) | 51:38 (16) | |
2 | Gaspari Alessandro | 54:03 (25) | 1:45:41 (19) | ||||
3 | Mogno Michele | 1:14:52 (30) | 3:00:33 (28) | ||||
21 |
Israel | ISR | 3:17:16 | 1 | Cohn Gahl | 51:26 (13) | 51:26 (13) |
2 | Shalev Erez | 1:11:26 (31) | 2:02:52 (30) | ||||
3 | Waener Amit | 1:14:24 (29) | 3:17:16 (29) | ||||
22 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 3:32:49 | 1 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 53:45 (22) | 53:45 (22) |
2 | Shandurkova Iliana | 1:04:46 (30) | 1:58:31 (28) | ||||
3 | Kazakov Hristo | 1:34:18 (31) | 3:32:49 (30) | ||||
France 2 | FRA | dsq | 1 | Ballot Jean | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Rora Sébastien | 49:52 (13) | dsq | ||||
3 | Cahuzac Philippe | 47:53 (15) | dsq |