Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lithuanian Academy of Physical Education, Kaunas | LTU | 1:41:35 | 1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 33:36 ( 1) | 33:36 ( 1) |
2 | Martusevičiūtė Edita | 32:47 ( 1) | 1:06:23 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Grigaitė Evelina | 35:12 ( 3) | 1:41:35 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Vilnius University, Vilnius | LTU | 1:48:50 | 1 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 39:15 ( 5) | 39:15 ( 5) |
2 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 35:03 ( 2) | 1:14:18 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Valaitė Indrė | 34:32 ( 1) | 1:48:50 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Kaunas University of Technology, Kaunas | LTU | 1:53:52 | 1 | Puniškytė Kristina | 36:07 ( 2) | 36:07 ( 2) |
2 | Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė | 39:22 ( 6) | 1:15:29 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Paznokaitė Rasa | 38:23 ( 5) | 1:53:52 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Vilnius Pedagogical University, Vilnius | LTU | 2:03:23 | 1 | Sklizmantaitė Rasa | 47:22 (10) | 47:22 (10) |
2 | Vosyliūtė Diana | 38:13 ( 4) | 1:25:35 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Rūkaitė Jūratė | 37:48 ( 4) | 2:03:23 ( 4) | ||||
University of Bern, Bern | SUI | 2:19:01 | 1 | Haldemann Kurt | 56:34 (12) | 56:34 (12) | |
2 | Gyssler Lena | 47:45 ( 8) | 1:44:19 (10) | ||||
3 | Schilter Christoph | 34:42 ( 2) | 2:19:01 ( 5) | ||||
5 |
Vilnius Gediminas Technical University, Vilnius | LTU | 2:22:15 | 1 | Akstinaitė Gytautė | 36:18 ( 3) | 36:18 ( 3) |
2 | Pupkaitė Erika | 41:43 ( 7) | 1:18:01 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Šalkauskaitė Toma | 1:04:14 ( 7) | 2:22:15 ( 6) | ||||
6 |
Public Service Academy | EST | 2:28:23 | 1 | Punak Maarja | 44:16 ( 9) | 44:16 ( 9) |
2 | Rohtla Helen | 52:13 (10) | 1:36:29 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Ambel Anneli | 51:54 ( 6) | 2:28:23 ( 7) | ||||
LKKA - VU | LTU | dsq | 1 | Urbonienė Neringa | 36:22 ( 4) | 36:22 ( 4) | |
2 | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | 39:12 ( 5) | 1:15:34 ( 4) | ||||
Riga Technical University | LAT | dsq | 1 | Jaunsproģe Māra | 42:22 ( 7) | 42:22 ( 7) | |
2 | Ilenane Ilze | 36:50 ( 3) | 1:19:12 ( 6) | ||||
Lithuanian University of Agriculture, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Beniauskaitė Alina | 40:01 ( 6) | 40:01 ( 6) | |
2 | Mačytė Laura | 50:02 ( 9) | 1:30:03 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Petrauskaitė Armina | dsq | |||||
Helsinki University of Technology | FIN | dsq | 1 | Paavilainen Sanna | 42:24 ( 8) | 42:24 ( 8) | |
2 | Viita Aho Krista | 1:35:48 (11) | 2:18:12 (11) | ||||
3 | Paananen Hanna | dsq | |||||
Moscow Institute of PT, Moscow | RUS | dsq | 1 | Zhukova Alexandra | 56:12 (11) | 56:12 (11) |