Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Klass | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | W | 1:28:17 | 1 | Shevchenko Olga | 30:43 ( 2) | 30:43 ( 2) |
2 | Tomilova Natalia | 29:31 ( 1) | 1:00:14 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Vlasova Tatiana | 28:03 ( 1) | 1:28:17 ( 1) | |||||
2 | Russia | RUS | W | 1:31:06 | 1 | Shvetsova Svetlana | 30:42 ( 1) | 30:42 ( 1) |
2 | Naumova Natalia | 30:55 ( 5) | 1:01:37 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Dergach Elena | 29:29 ( 4) | 1:31:06 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Finland | FIN | W | 1:31:18 | 1 | Mäkelä Hanna Maija | 31:42 ( 4) | 31:42 ( 4) |
2 | Vanhalakka Kirsi | 29:34 ( 2) | 1:01:16 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Rajaniemi Katja | 30:02 ( 7) | 1:31:18 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Sweden | SWE | W | 1:31:23 | 1 | Grenholm Stina | 31:33 ( 3) | 31:33 ( 3) |
2 | Johansson Erica | 29:50 ( 3) | 1:01:23 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Lund Marie | 30:00 ( 6) | 1:31:23 ( 4) | |||||
5 | Finland | FIN | W | 1:31:24 | 1 | Jokinen Erja | 31:50 ( 5) | 31:50 ( 5) |
2 | Anttila Liisa | 31:07 ( 6) | 1:02:57 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Valkonen Hannele | 28:27 ( 2) | 1:31:24 ( 5) | |||||
6 | RUS-SWE-RUS | ___ | W | 1:32:30 | 1 | Lebedeva Valentina | 32:01 ( 6) | 32:01 ( 6) |
2 | Zetterberg Eriksson Åsa | 30:44 ( 4) | 1:02:45 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Bondar Elena | 29:45 ( 5) | 1:32:30 ( 6) | |||||
7 | Norway | NOR | W | 1:38:49 | 1 | Reenaas Kjersti | 32:52 ( 7) | 32:52 ( 7) |
2 | Åstebøl Kristin | 36:55 (10) | 1:09:47 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad | 29:02 ( 3) | 1:38:49 ( 7) | |||||
8 | Czech Republic | CZE | W | 1:40:27 | 1 | Hruškova Lenka | 34:23 ( 8) | 34:23 ( 8) |
2 | Stehnova Zuzana | 34:38 ( 9) | 1:09:01 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Chudikova Barbora | 31:26 ( 8) | 1:40:27 ( 8) | |||||
9 | Bulgaria | BUL | W | 1:43:02 | 1 | Belomazheva Stefania | 36:15 ( 9) | 36:15 ( 9) |
2 | Shandurkova Iliana | 34:30 ( 7) | 1:10:45 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Grigorova Antoniya | 32:17 ( 9) | 1:43:02 ( 9) | |||||
10 | Switzerland | SUI | W | 1:52:10 | 1 | Kläsi Theres | 43:32 (12) | 43:32 (12) |
2 | Wyder Judith | 34:35 ( 8) | 1:18:07 (11) | |||||
3 | Gantenbein Yvonne | 34:03 (10) | 1:52:10 (10) | |||||
11 | Belarus | BLR | W | 1:57:53 | 1 | Kuzniatsova Maryna | 39:07 (10) | 39:07 (10) |
2 | Pashaliuk Iryna | 38:11 (11) | 1:17:18 (10) | |||||
3 | Ziateva Alesia | 40:35 (11) | 1:57:53 (11) | |||||
Ukraine | UKR | W | dsq | 1 | Rybachuk Svitlana | 42:13 (11) | 42:13 (11) |