Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Russia | RUS | 1:26:21 | 1 | Salatkin Alexandr | 29:53 ( 1) | 29:53 ( 1) |
2 | Kashchuk Taras | 28:32 ( 1) | 58:25 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Lamov Andrey | 27:56 ( 2) | 1:26:21 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Norway | NOR | 1:27:35 | 1 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 30:34 ( 5) | 30:34 ( 5) |
2 | Sætra Ove | 29:03 ( 3) | 59:37 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Dæhli Magne | 27:58 ( 3) | 1:27:35 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Finland | FIN | 1:27:57 | 1 | Turunen Simo | 30:54 ( 6) | 30:54 ( 6) |
2 | Taivainen Juho Matti | 29:51 ( 5) | 1:00:45 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Taivainen Olli Markus | 27:12 ( 1) | 1:27:57 ( 3) | ||||
Russia | RUS | 1:28:32 | 1 | Ignatov Vladimir | 29:54 ( 2) | 29:54 ( 2) | |
2 | Gruzdov Andrey | 28:59 ( 2) | 58:53 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Skozyrev Evgeniy | 29:39 ( 6) | 1:28:32 ( 4) | ||||
4 |
Sweden | SWE | 1:31:48 | 1 | Grape Carl Johan | 32:56 ( 9) | 32:56 ( 9) |
2 | Carlsson Thomas | 29:38 ( 4) | 1:02:34 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Nordebo Daniel | 29:14 ( 5) | 1:31:48 ( 5) | ||||
Sweden | SWE | 1:35:21 | 1 | Edin Johan | 30:30 ( 4) | 30:30 ( 4) | |
2 | Lingfors David | 30:18 ( 6) | 1:00:48 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Hederskog Martin | 34:33 (14) | 1:35:21 ( 6) | ||||
5 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:35:28 | 1 | Drobnik Michal | 32:23 ( 8) | 32:23 ( 8) |
2 | Pospisek Marek | 31:41 ( 9) | 1:04:04 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Vana Lukas | 31:24 ( 9) | 1:35:28 ( 7) | ||||
Finland | FIN | 1:35:59 | 1 | Virtanen Vili | 33:47 (12) | 33:47 (12) | |
2 | Myllarinen Antti | 31:49 (10) | 1:05:36 (10) | ||||
3 | Laurila Jussi | 30:23 ( 7) | 1:35:59 ( 8) | ||||
6 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 1:36:31 | 1 | Tonchev Ilian | 34:14 (15) | 34:14 (15) |
2 | Burgov Ivan | 33:22 (14) | 1:07:36 (12) | ||||
3 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 28:55 ( 4) | 1:36:31 ( 9) | ||||
7 |
Ukraine | UKR | 1:37:14 | 1 | Borys Roman | 30:56 ( 7) | 30:56 ( 7) |
2 | Stryzhak Artem | 31:20 ( 7) | 1:02:16 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Galushko Denys | 34:58 (15) | 1:37:14 (10) | ||||
8 |
Romania | ROU | 1:38:45 | 1 | Marian Ciprian Alin | 33:20 (10) | 33:20 (10) |
2 | Suciu Simion | 34:19 (16) | 1:07:39 (13) | ||||
3 | Csucs Klaus | 31:06 ( 8) | 1:38:45 (11) | ||||
9 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:40:52 | 1 | Schnyder Gion | 35:15 (17) | 35:15 (17) |
2 | Vullioud Antoine | 31:25 ( 8) | 1:06:40 (11) | ||||
3 | Bühl Michael | 34:12 (13) | 1:40:52 (12) | ||||
10 |
Estonia | EST | 1:41:59 | 1 | Kaasiku Raiko | 34:30 (16) | 34:30 (16) |
2 | Toomas Even | 33:38 (15) | 1:08:08 (14) | ||||
3 | Vabarna Jalmar | 33:51 (12) | 1:41:59 (13) | ||||
Estonia | EST | 1:42:14 | 1 | Roosimägi Ain | 33:55 (13) | 33:55 (13) | |
2 | Oja Joonas | 35:01 (18) | 1:08:56 (17) | ||||
3 | Toomas Tiit | 33:18 (11) | 1:42:14 (14) | ||||
BUL-ITA-ITA | ___ | 1:44:23 | 1 | Deianov Kaloian | 34:09 (14) | 34:09 (14) | |
2 | Canella Gabriele | 34:25 (17) | 1:08:34 (15) | ||||
3 | Orler Daniele | 35:49 (16) | 1:44:23 (15) | ||||
11 |
Latvia | LAT | 1:45:10 | 1 | Bernāns Edgars | 35:52 (18) | 35:52 (18) |
2 | Sparāns Edgars | 32:43 (13) | 1:08:35 (16) | ||||
3 | Sārs Mārtiņš | 36:35 (18) | 1:45:10 (16) | ||||
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:47:30 | 1 | Valek Filip | 42:07 (20) | 42:07 (20) | |
2 | Vlcek Martin | 32:36 (12) | 1:14:43 (19) | ||||
3 | Kodeda Štepan | 32:47 (10) | 1:47:30 (17) | ||||
Ukraine | UKR | 1:48:39 | 1 | Marchuk Oleksandr | 36:02 (19) | 36:02 (19) | |
2 | Shmataluk Viacheslav | 36:37 (19) | 1:12:39 (18) | ||||
3 | Kozachinski Oleksandr | 36:00 (17) | 1:48:39 (18) | ||||
RUS-BLR-BLR | ___ | 1:50:33 | 1 | Blagikh Pavel | 30:25 ( 3) | 30:25 ( 3) | |
2 | Vaskovich Pavel | 32:35 (11) | 1:03:00 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Kazeka Artsiom | 47:33 (20) | 1:50:33 (19) | ||||
Romania | ROU | 2:12:58 | 1 | Szep Zoltan | 46:08 (21) | 46:08 (21) | |
2 | Vaszi Benedek | 39:27 (20) | 1:25:35 (21) | ||||
3 | Auer Monica | 47:23 (19) | 2:12:58 (20) | ||||
NOR-SUI | ___ | dsq | 1 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 33:41 (11) | 33:41 (11) | |
2 | Lutz Tobias | 43:16 (22) | 1:16:57 (20) | ||||
Slovakia | SVK | dsq | 1 | Kvaka Ondrej | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Hlavačikova Erika | 41:07 (21) | dsq | ||||
3 | Mihalova Daša | 52:25 (21) | dsq |