Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niggli Simone | SUI | Switzerland | 32:46.3 | W2 | 25:45 ( 1) | 7:59 |
2 |
Johansson Jenny | SWE | Sweden | 34:59.7 | W2 | 28:04 ( 2) | 8:32 |
3 |
Kauppi Minna | FIN | Finland | 35:50.0 | W3 | 27:22 ( 1) | 8:44 |
4 |
Mårsell Anna | SWE | Sweden | 35:58.3 | W3 | 31:05 ( 6) | 8:46 |
5 |
Fincke Anni Maija | FIN | Finland | 37:03.5 | W2 | 33:47 (13) | 9:02 |
6 |
Riabkina Tatyana | RUS | Russia | 37:49.7 | W2 | 31:12 ( 6) | 9:13 |
7 |
Müller Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 37:55.3 | W3 | 28:52 ( 2) | 9:14 |
8 |
Fey Zsuzsa | ROU | Romania | 38:07.8 | W1 | 32:43 ( 9) | 9:18 |
9 |
Hott Johansen Sandy | CAN | Canada | 38:18.5 | W1 | 30:53 ( 3) | 9:20 |
10 |
Fritschy Martina | SUI | Switzerland | 38:21.8 | W1 | 28:16 ( 1) | 9:21 |
11 |
Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Lithuania | 38:49.6 | W3 | 30:25 ( 5) | 9:28 |
12 |
Palm Hanna | SWE | Sweden | 39:12.5 | W1 | 31:16 ( 4) | 9:33 |
13 |
Bluett Tracy | AUS | Australia | 39:23.8 | W1 | 34:24 (13) | 9:36 |
14 |
Jurenikova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:38.7 | W2 | 31:04 ( 5) | 9:40 |
15 |
Andersen Marianne | NOR | Norway | 39:40.4 | W1 | 31:29 ( 5) | 9:40 |
16 |
Robinson Tania | NZL | New Zealand | 39:41.4 | W1 | 31:58 ( 6) | 9:40 |
17 |
Kuuselo Riina | FIN | Finland | 39:53.5 | W1 | 30:19 ( 2) | 9:43 |
18 |
Allston Hanny | AUS | Australia | 39:54.0 | W2 | 32:32 (11) | 9:43 |
19 |
Dambe Inga | LAT | Latvia | 40:08.7 | W2 | 29:07 ( 3) | 9:47 |
20 |
Winskill Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 40:32.8 | W2 | 31:46 ( 8) | 9:53 |
21 |
Søes Signe | DEN | Denmark | 40:44.3 | W3 | 33:24 (10) | 9:56 |
22 |
Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 41:20.1 | W3 | 29:22 ( 3) | 10:04 |
23 |
Riddervold Marianne | NOR | Norway | 41:28.0 | W2 | 33:26 (12) | 10:06 |
24 |
Mikhalko Irina | RUS | Russia | 42:09.8 | W3 | 31:33 ( 7) | 10:17 |
25 |
Dočkalova Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 42:32.6 | W1 | 32:33 ( 8) | 10:22 |
26 |
Hausner Helene | DEN | Denmark | 42:44.9 | W2 | 30:43 ( 4) | 10:25 |
27 |
Bamba Yoko | JPN | Japan | 42:58.4 | W3 | 33:58 (12) | 10:28 |
28 |
Dodin Céline | FRA | France | 43:14.4 | W1 | 33:50 (12) | 10:32 |
29 |
Gil Brotons Esther | ESP | Spain | 43:28.9 | W2 | 35:01 (15) | 10:36 |
30 |
Grigorova Antoniya | BUL | Bulgaria | 44:02.3 | W2 | 32:26 (10) | 10:44 |
31 |
Kelemen Bernadett | HUN | Hungary | 44:19.2 | W2 | 32:19 ( 9) | 10:48 |
32 |
Rudzenskaitė Vilma | LTU | Lithuania | 44:45.3 | W1 | 33:20 (10) | 10:54 |
33 |
Soulard Juliette | FRA | France | 44:48.0 | W3 | 29:47 ( 4) | 10:55 |
34 |
Dresen Elisa | GER | Germany | 44:54.4 | W2 | 31:44 ( 7) | 10:57 |
35 |
Key Natasha | AUS | Australia | 45:07.3 | W3 | 34:18 (13) | 11:00 |
36 |
Korzhova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 45:23.6 | W1 | 33:29 (11) | 11:04 |
37 |
Skrastiņa Aija | LAT | Latvia | 45:53.3 | W1 | 34:31 (14) | 11:11 |
38 |
Zhu Mingyue | CHN | China | 46:04.8 | W3 | 33:29 (11) | 11:14 |
39 |
Klechova Vendula | CZE | Czech Republic | 46:32.5 | W3 | 32:41 ( 9) | 11:21 |
40 |
Makrai Éva | HUN | Hungary | 47:01.0 | W3 | 31:51 ( 8) | 11:28 |
41 |
Mackenzie Mhairi | GBR | Great Britain | 47:17.6 | W3 | 34:51 (14) | 11:32 |
42 |
Ochiai Shihoko | JPN | Japan | 47:59.2 | W2 | 34:52 (14) | 11:42 |
43 |
Olafsen Erin | USA | United States | 52:40.6 | W1 | 36:00 (15) | 12:50 |
Olesen Anne Konring | DEN | Denmark | dsq | W1 | 32:18 ( 7) |