Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H16A | Dzedavets Yauheni | BLR | BELARUS | 14:03 | 4:50 |
2 | H16A | Michalkovskij Anton | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 14:45 | 5:05 |
3 | H16A | Pauliņš Artūrs | LAT | Azimuts OK | 14:46 | 5:05 |
4 | H16A | Libar Andrius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 14:50 | 5:06 |
5 | H16A | Pranckaitis Vytautas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 15:32 | 5:21 |
6 | H16A | Mockus Vaidas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 15:36 | 5:22 |
7 | H16A | Kokanka Tomas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 15:41 | 5:24 |
8 | H16A | Street Tim | GBR | SOT | 15:47 | 5:26 |
8 | H16A | Ūdris Emīls | LAT | Kapa OK | 15:47 | 5:26 |
10 | H16A | Janulynas Audrius | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 15:48 | 5:26 |
11 | H16A | Totilas Mantas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 16:21 | 5:38 |
12 | H16A | Mockus Aivaras | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 17:17 | 5:57 |
13 | H16A | Remeika Vytautas | LTU | Gestas KSK, Vilnius | 17:35 | 6:03 |
14 | D18 | Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss | NOR | Halden SK | 17:38 | 6:04 |
15 | D18 | Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 17:50 | 6:08 |
16 | D18 | Sklizmantaitė Rasa | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 17:54 | 6:10 |
17 | H16A | Pikturna Kostas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:02 | 6:13 |
18 | H16A | Masiokas Laurynas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 18:19 | 6:18 |
19 | H16A | Stančikas Raimondas | LTU | Švyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 18:36 | 6:24 |
20 | H16A | Jasiulionis Marius | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 18:48 | 6:28 |
21 | H16A | Jonušas Justinas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 19:00 | 6:33 |
22 | H16A | Eklund Roland | SWE | SoIK Hellas | 19:04 | 6:34 |
23 | D18 | Grigonytė Ugnė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:15 | 6:38 |
24 | H16A | Jonikavičius Viktoras | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 19:16 | 6:38 |
24 | D18 | Zacharenko Viktorija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 19:16 | 6:38 |
26 | D18 | Kutkaitė Indrė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 19:17 | 6:38 |
27 | H16A | Zharko Mikhail | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 19:30 | 6:43 |
28 | H16A | Misiūnas Matas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 19:39 | 6:46 |
29 | D18 | Trukhina Yulia | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 19:40 | 6:46 |
30 | H16A | Jakštys Motiejus | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 19:48 | 6:49 |
31 | H16A | Eigertas Tomas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 19:55 | 6:52 |
32 | D18 | Radzeviča Viktorija | LAT | Stiga OK | 19:58 | 6:53 |
33 | D18 | Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 20:02 | 6:54 |
34 | D18 | Turka Janeta | LAT | TOK TAKA | 20:10 | 6:57 |
35 | D18 | Beniauskaitė Alina | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 20:11 | 6:57 |
36 | H16A | Blomster Daniel | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 20:22 | 7:01 |
36 | H16A | Zhvanski Evgeni | RUS | Kaliningrad | 20:22 | 7:01 |
38 | D18 | Akstinaitė Gytautė | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 20:56 | 7:13 |
39 | H16A | Griškonis Tomas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 21:02 | 7:15 |
40 | H16A | Rumiancevas Valentinas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 21:29 | 7:24 |
41 | H16A | Danig Tamus | ISR | emek israel | 21:48 | 7:31 |
42 | H16A | Bargan Ori | ISR | emek israel | 21:51 | 7:32 |
43 | D18 | Skrupskytė Inga | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 22:10 | 7:38 |
44 | D18 | Zacharenko Julija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 22:22 | 7:42 |
45 | D18 | Petrova Jeļena | LAT | Stiga OK | 22:26 | 7:44 |
45 | H16A | Von Schoultz Pontus | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:26 | 7:44 |
47 | D18 | Baškytė Monika | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 22:28 | 7:44 |
48 | D18 | Valiukevičiūtė Barbora | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 22:31 | 7:45 |
49 | H16A | Sjöholm Lars Olof | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:43 | 7:50 |
50 | H16A | Millers Atis | LAT | Riga Pupils palace | 22:49 | 7:52 |
51 | D18 | Garbuzova Natalia | LAT | Azimuts OK | 22:52 | 7:53 |
52 | D18 | Klopovskaia Anastasia | BLR | Standart | 22:53 | 7:53 |
53 | D18 | Slavnova Ana | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 22:57 | 7:54 |
54 | H16A | Bulotas Paulius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:29 | 8:05 |
55 | H16A | Markevičius Donatas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 23:43 | 8:10 |
56 | H16A | Wickholm Niklas | FIN | OK Raseborg | 23:46 | 8:11 |
57 | H16A | Frost Per | SWE | Moras IFK | 23:49 | 8:12 |
58 | H16A | Ek Claes | SWE | SoIK Hellas | 23:53 | 8:14 |
59 | D18 | Vasyliūtė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:57 | 8:15 |
60 | H16A | Jupiter Rotem | ISR | emek israel | 23:59 | 8:16 |
61 | D18 | Sakalauskaitė Indrė | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 24:00 | 8:16 |
62 | D18 | Ambraškaitė Vaiva | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 24:10 | 8:20 |
63 | H16A | Balna Žilvinas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 24:15 | 8:21 |
64 | H16A | Snickars Kasper | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 24:43 | 8:31 |
65 | D18 | Apanavičiūtė Aurelija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 25:22 | 8:44 |
66 | D18 | Prohorenko Katerina | BLR | Standart | 25:30 | 8:47 |
67 | H16A | Momkus Dovydas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 25:41 | 8:51 |
68 | H16A | Navikas Žygimantas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 27:42 | 9:33 |
69 | D18 | Winsnes Ylva | SWE | SoIK Hellas | 29:13 | 10:04 |
70 | D18 | Bikelytė Birutė | LTU | Apuokas OK, Vilnius | 31:30 | 10:51 |
71 | H16A | Jupiter Shaged | ISR | emek israel | 42:12 | 14:33 |
72 | H16A | Kažemėkas Mindaugas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 43:25 | 14:58 |
D18 | Grigaitytė Elinga | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
H16A | Retsloff Jesper | SWE | SoIK Hellas | dsq | ||
D18 | Sabaliauskaitė Lina | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | dsq | ||
H16A | Ralys Vytautas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | dsq | ||
D18 | Sipavičiūtė Jovita | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
H16A | Jakštys Vytautas | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | dsq |