Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H10 | Kosmacevs Karlis | LAT | Kapa OK | 6:08 | 3:50 |
2 | D10 | Chernik Hlafira | BLR | Orion | 8:17 | 5:10 |
3 | H10 | Grašys Marius | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 9:31 | 5:56 |
4 | H10 | Bogoslovski Mikhail | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 9:43 | 6:04 |
5 | H10 | Freidenfelds Alvis | LAT | Briksnis SK | 10:00 | 6:15 |
6 | H10 | Konon Anton | BLR | Standart | 10:07 | 6:19 |
7 | D10 | Domarkaitė Giedrė | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 10:14 | 6:23 |
8 | H10 | Gipas Augustinas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 10:28 | 6:32 |
9 | D10 | Nielsen Helle Høien | NOR | PWT Travel AS | 10:31 | 6:34 |
10 | H10 | Ozolinš Davis | LAT | Azimuts OK | 10:44 | 6:42 |
11 | H10 | Odincov Makar | RUS | Kaliningrad | 10:52 | 6:47 |
12 | D10 | Vask Maarika | EST | Ilves | 10:55 | 6:49 |
13 | H10 | Valiukevičius Jurgis | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 11:13 | 7:00 |
14 | H10 | Armalis Julius | SWE | SoIK Hellas | 11:14 | 7:01 |
15 | H10 | Staišiūnas Edvinas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 11:21 | 7:05 |
16 | H10 | Mažonas Gediminas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 12:04 | 7:32 |
17 | D10 | Bačkytė Monika | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 12:06 | 7:33 |
18 | H10 | Zalepūga Jokūbas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 12:17 | 7:40 |
19 | D10 | Bačkytė Justina | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 12:18 | 7:41 |
20 | D10 | Von Schoultz Katja | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:21 | 7:43 |
21 | H10 | Gadliauskas Laurynas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 12:35 | 7:51 |
22 | H10 | Ražaitis Minvydas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 12:48 | 8:00 |
23 | D10 | Sysoeva Tatiana | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 13:18 | 8:18 |
24 | D10 | Mårtensson Heidi | NOR | PWT Travel AS | 13:21 | 8:20 |
25 | H10 | Olišauskas Baltrus | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 13:30 | 8:26 |
26 | D10 | Martensson Anna | NOR | PWT Travel AS | 13:36 | 8:30 |
27 | H10 | Kuleshov Danil | RUS | Baltijskij bereg | 13:40 | 8:32 |
28 | D10 | Bjorgul Astrid | NOR | Halden SK | 14:02 | 8:46 |
29 | D10 | Čaikovskytė Kamilė | LTU | Švyturys OK, Vilnius | 14:43 | 9:11 |
30 | H10 | Mačieža Juozas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 14:53 | 9:18 |
31 | H10 | Buts Rolands | LAT | Kapa OK | 15:40 | 9:47 |
32 | D10 | Jemeljanova Juliana | LAT | Stiga OK | 15:57 | 9:58 |
33 | H10 | Mackus Tomas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 16:06 | 10:03 |
34 | D10 | Gurvičiūtė Ieva | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 16:07 | 10:04 |
35 | D10 | Oksenchuk Kira | RUS | Kaliningrad | 19:49 | 12:23 |
36 | H10 | Andreev Mikhail | BLR | Kronan | 21:17 | 13:18 |
37 | H10 | Jadenkus Domantas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 22:01 | 13:45 |
38 | H10 | Saulėnas Tadas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 22:53 | 14:18 |
39 | H10 | Zandersons Viesturs | LAT | Kapa OK | 26:23 | 16:29 |
40 | H10 | Riepnieks Klavs | LAT | Aluksne OK | 35:15 | 22:01 |
H10 | Kobcevs Jevgenijs | LAT | Stiga OK | dsq | ||
D10 | Armalytė Monika | SWE | SoIK Hellas | dsq | ||
H10 | Kalvaitis Nojus | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | dsq | ||
H10 | Dulius Dominykas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | dsq | ||
H10 | Morkūnas Marijonas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq |