Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kudriavcevas Paulius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 47:46 | |
2 |
Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 49:49 | |
3 |
Juozulevičius Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 52:08 | |
4 |
Čiapas Agnius | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 54:05 | |
5 |
Liubinskas Justinas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 56:11 | |
6 |
Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 58:22 | |
7 |
Pajaujis Svajūnas | LTU | Jonavos KKSC, Jonava | 1:01:01 | |
8 |
Stupelis Romualdas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:01:19 | |
9 |
Gerber Robertas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:02:13 | |
10 |
Valaitis Audrius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:02:45 | |
11 |
Sabaliauskas Giedrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:03:03 | |
12 |
Jemeljanenko Andrejus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:03:15 | |
13 |
Andrašiūnas Petras | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:03:37 | |
14 |
Tamošaitis Paulius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:03:56 | |
15 |
Romančikas Gediminas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:04:27 | |
16 |
Urbonas Vytautas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:04:42 | |
17 |
Lekaveckas Mindaugas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:05:32 | |
18 |
Dambrauskas Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:06:08 | |
19 |
Jackevičius Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:06:41 | |
20 |
Aukštuolis Algirdas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:07:11 | |
21 |
Michailovas Andrius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:09:01 | |
22 |
Uska Tomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:10:00 | |
23 |
Bedrė Arnas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:10:25 | |
24 |
Bauža Vitalijus | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:11:02 | |
25 |
Digaitis Ramūnas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:12:03 | |
26 |
Zykas Andrius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:12:10 | |
27 |
Šileika Darius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:12:11 | |
28 |
Vitkauskas Vytautas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:12:42 | |
29 |
Manaika Justinas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:12:57 | |
29 |
Platakis Audrius | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:12:57 | |
31 |
Tautkevičius Karolis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:14:57 | |
32 |
Preibys Andrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:15:42 | |
33 |
Krasauskas Deividas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:16:00 | |
34 |
Rožkovas Nerijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:16:14 | |
35 |
Beliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:17:15 | |
36 |
Ambraška Mantas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:18:52 | |
37 |
Švetkauskas Edgaras | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:19:42 | |
38 |
Sakalauskas Valdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:19:49 | |
39 |
Trimakas Gediminas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:20:03 | |
40 |
Valauskas Gintautas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:22:40 | |
41 |
Sabaliauskas Andrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:23:44 | |
42 |
Pareigis Laurynas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 1:24:04 | |
43 |
Klimašauskas Darius | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 1:26:34 | |
44 |
Vingis Egidijus | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:27:15 | |
45 |
Genys Daivaras | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:30:06 | |
46 |
Mickus Donatas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:32:00 | |
47 |
Mačinskas Donatas | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:37:55 | |
48 |
Židžiūnas Ramūnas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:39:53 | |
Poberžinas Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | dsq | ||
Stadalius Vaidas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | dsq | ||
Gordeičikas Valdas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | dsq | ||
Marcinkevičius Robertas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | dsq | ||
Arūna Simonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Šiema Šarūnas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | dsq |