Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:00:00 | 1 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | 41:54 ( 3) | 41:54 ( 3) |
2 | Smilgius Audrius | 40:55 ( 3) | 1:22:49 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Voveris Edgaras | 37:11 ( 3) | 2:00:00 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:01:32 | 1 | Petrauskas Giedrius | 43:32 ( 6) | 43:32 ( 6) |
2 | Bartkevičius Artūras | 41:56 ( 4) | 1:25:28 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Rimkus Mantas | 36:04 ( 2) | 2:01:32 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:08:13 | 1 | Černiavskis Miroslavas | 41:56 ( 4) | 41:56 ( 4) |
2 | Boguška Dalius | 43:30 ( 6) | 1:25:26 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Drazdauskas Laimis | 42:47 ( 7) | 2:08:13 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 2:09:16 | 1 | Jovaišas Kęstutis | 47:47 (11) | 47:47 (11) |
2 | Sventnickas Donatas | 40:49 ( 2) | 1:28:36 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Paužas Henrikas | 40:40 ( 5) | 2:09:16 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Versmė OK, Plungė | LTU | 2:11:31 | 1 | Kudriavcevas Paulius | 41:20 ( 1) | 41:20 ( 1) |
2 | Domarkas Gintaras | 42:50 ( 5) | 1:24:10 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Gimbutas Rolandas | 47:21 ( 9) | 2:11:31 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Sakas OK, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:13:29 | 1 | Šumskas Ugnius | 47:47 (11) | 47:47 (11) |
2 | Bacys Modestas | 46:07 ( 7) | 1:33:54 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | 39:35 ( 4) | 2:13:29 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:16:12 | 1 | Ramoška Skirmantas | 45:36 ( 9) | 45:36 ( 9) |
2 | Šimanskas Ramūnas | 38:59 ( 1) | 1:24:35 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Sasnauskas Linas | 51:37 (10) | 2:16:12 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Kaukas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:18:29 | 1 | Tėvelis Ričardas | 41:33 ( 2) | 41:33 ( 2) |
2 | Vaičiulis Darius | 52:51 (12) | 1:34:24 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Kukenys Egidijus | 44:05 ( 8) | 2:18:29 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Gestas KSK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:30:08 | 1 | Šilkinis Jurgis | 57:01 (14) | 57:01 (14) |
2 | Kubaitis Arūnas | 51:21 (10) | 1:48:22 (13) | ||||
3 | Kuzminskis Tomas | 41:46 ( 6) | 2:30:08 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Takas OK 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:30:08 | 1 | Mačiulis Dainius | 43:57 ( 8) | 43:57 ( 8) |
2 | Čaplikas Laimonas | 51:30 (11) | 1:35:27 (10) | ||||
3 | Kirda Tadas | 54:41 (11) | 2:30:08 ( 9) | ||||
11 |
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:36:47 | 1 | Krasuckis Ignas | 49:46 (13) | 49:46 (13) |
2 | Markovas Paulius | 49:25 ( 8) | 1:39:11 (11) | ||||
3 | Ranonis Gediminas | 57:36 (13) | 2:36:47 (11) | ||||
12 |
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:39:12 | 1 | Barkauskas Aidas | 46:05 (10) | 46:05 (10) |
2 | Jarošius Tadas | 56:23 (13) | 1:42:28 (12) | ||||
3 | Balčiūnas Giedrius | 56:44 (12) | 2:39:12 (12) | ||||
13 |
LKKA, Kaunas | LTU | 2:50:16 | 1 | Čiras Mindaugas | 43:39 ( 7) | 43:39 ( 7) |
2 | Klepackas Vytautas | 1:07:00 (15) | 1:50:39 (14) | ||||
3 | Ereminas Donatas | 59:37 (14) | 2:50:16 (13) | ||||
14 |
Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas | LTU | 3:18:54 | 1 | Šiškovas Jurijus | 59:39 (15) | 59:39 (15) |
2 | Jonkus Raimondas | 2:03:11 (16) | 3:02:50 (16) | ||||
3 | Arlauskas Remigijus | 16:04 ( 1) | 3:18:54 (14) | ||||
15 |
Dainava OK 2, Alytus | LTU | 3:19:23 | 1 | Šimeliauskas Robertas | 59:58 (16) | 59:58 (16) |
2 | Liukaitis Rolandas | 1:03:01 (14) | 2:02:59 (15) | ||||
3 | Jonytis Darius | 1:16:24 (15) | 3:19:23 (15) | ||||
Saulė OK, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Baleišis Edvardas | 41:56 ( 4) | 41:56 ( 4) | |
2 | Kesa Margus | 50:25 ( 9) | 1:32:21 ( 7) | ||||
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Gapšys Artūras | 1:12:20 (17) | 1:12:20 (17) |