Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M60-1 | Tuominen Niilo | FIN | Rasti-Perniö, PERNIÖ | 36:40 | 6:25 |
2 | M60-1 | Erkkila Olavi | FIN | Hameenlinnan Suunnis, Vantaa | 40:08 | 7:02 |
3 | M60-1 | Gatelid Ake | SWE | Gavle OK, Everod | 41:11 | 7:13 |
4 | M60-1 | Laitinen Raimo | FIN | Hiidenkiertajat, Vantaa | 41:25 | 7:15 |
5 | M60-1 | Schmalfeld Tassilo | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul, Weinboehla | 42:18 | 7:25 |
6 | M60-1 | Karjalainen Juoko | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 42:35 | 7:28 |
7 | M60-1 | Nilsen Jostein | NOR | OK Skoynar, Verdal | 43:35 | 7:38 |
8 | M60-1 | Sooberg Georg | EST | OK Voru, Tallinn | 43:43 | 7:40 |
9 | M60-1 | Carlsson Leif | SWE | Ulricehamns OK, Eslöv | 43:45 | 7:40 |
10 | M60-1 | Seitajoki Reijo | FIN | Jyry, Vantaa | 44:33 | 7:48 |
11 | M60-1 | Raev Nikolai | RUS | Ekaterinburg, Moscow | 44:52 | 7:52 |
12 | M60-1 | Sanstad Jardar | NOR | Selbu OK, Verdal | 44:53 | 7:52 |
13 | M60-1 | Slaviņš Rodrigo | LAT | Balta, Riga | 45:25 | 7:58 |
14 | M60-1 | Egner Bjorn | NOR | Heming, Vikersund | 46:09 | 8:05 |
15 | M60-1 | Kiun Valfri | RUS | Ryazan, Moscow | 46:16 | 8:07 |
16 | M60-1 | Vaisanen Seppo | FIN | Rajamaen Rykmentti, Lahti | 47:03 | 8:15 |
17 | M60-1 | Capras David | ROU | Compass, Bucharest | 47:07 | 8:15 |
18 | M60-1 | Solerod Svein | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 47:26 | 8:19 |
19 | M60-1 | Haapamaki Taisto | FIN | SuSe, Kankaanpää | 49:09 | 8:37 |
20 | M60-1 | Jordal Arne | NOR | Nydalen, Oslo | 50:02 | 8:46 |
21 | M60-1 | Hovde Dag | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 50:16 | 8:49 |
22 | M60-1 | Hoferer Albert | GER | OLG Ortenau, Ohlsbach | 50:35 | 8:52 |
23 | M60-1 | Pekki Matti | FIN | Hiidenkiertajat, Vantaa | 50:56 | 8:56 |
24 | M60-1 | Isosomppi Ahti | FIN | Loimaan Jankko, Loimaa kk. | 50:59 | 8:56 |
25 | M60-1 | Syvatera Pekka | FIN | Finland, Oitti | 51:47 | 9:05 |
26 | M60-1 | Luukko Jukka | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat, Lahti | 52:19 | 9:10 |
27 | M60-1 | Rantala Heikki | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 53:08 | 9:19 |
28 | M60-1 | Lomas Peter | GBR | MDOC, Macclesfigld | 53:15 | 9:20 |
29 | M60-1 | Kivisto Reijo | SWE | Vasteras SOK, Angelholm | 54:16 | 9:31 |
30 | M60-1 | Suonpaa Pentti | FIN | Espoon Akilles, Espoo | 54:37 | 9:34 |
31 | M60-1 | Fredriksson Gustav | SWE | Ronneby OK, BRÄKNE-HOBY | 54:56 | 9:38 |
32 | M60-1 | Andersson Rolf | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 55:07 | 9:40 |
33 | M60-1 | Braaten Leif | NOR | Heming, Vikersund | 55:14 | 9:41 |
34 | M60-1 | Beranek Miroslav | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 56:16 | 9:52 |
35 | M60-1 | Kristensen Asger | DEN | Herning OK, 7400 Herning | 56:22 | 9:53 |
36 | M60-1 | Gervė Juozas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 57:26 | 10:04 |
37 | M60-1 | Johansson Karl Erik | SWE | OK Dacke, Eslöv | 58:04 | 10:11 |
38 | M60-1 | Kukko Reino | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 58:31 | 10:15 |
39 | M60-1 | Nordstrom Erik | SWE | Viksta IK, Angelholm | 58:40 | 10:17 |
40 | M60-1 | Tryti Stein | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 59:26 | 10:25 |
41 | M60-1 | Laaksonen Auvo | FIN | Maarian Mahti, RAISIO | 1:01:31 | 10:47 |
42 | M60-1 | Inglingstad Ronald | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:02:13 | 10:54 |
42 | M60-1 | Aas Kaare | NOR | Fet, Vikersund | 1:02:13 | 10:54 |
44 | M60-1 | Gibson Bryce | GBR | Aberdeenshire | 1:03:04 | 11:03 |
45 | M60-1 | Andrews Tom | AUS | Everod | 1:03:16 | 11:05 |
46 | M60-1 | Wichmann Peter | GER | USC Magdeburg, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:03:47 | 11:11 |
47 | M60-1 | Prūsevičius Adolfas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:04:13 | 11:15 |
48 | M60-1 | Wicksell Errol | SWE | SoIK Hellas, Haninge, Stockholm | 1:06:21 | 11:38 |
49 | M60-1 | Graetzer Karl | SUI | OLC Kapreolo, Langenthal | 1:07:52 | 11:54 |
50 | M60-1 | Stromme Bjorn | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:09:29 | 12:11 |
51 | M60-1 | Uutinen Risto | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:10:01 | 12:17 |
52 | M60-1 | Kannike Rein | EST | EOL, Tallinn | 1:11:05 | 12:28 |
53 | M60-1 | Virta Taisto | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 1:12:51 | 12:46 |
54 | M60-1 | Bramsten Gunnar | SWE | Sundbybergs IK, Everod | 1:14:03 | 12:59 |
55 | M60-1 | Laakso Esa | FIN | KanSu, Kankaanpää | 1:15:03 | 13:10 |
56 | M60-1 | Dillman Kenneth | SWE | Malaro SOK, Norsborg | 1:16:07 | 13:21 |
57 | M60-1 | Luginbuehl Heinz | SUI | ANCO, Wunstorf | 1:16:30 | 13:25 |
58 | M60-1 | Purme Into | FIN | Jyry, Vantaa | 1:16:57 | 13:30 |
59 | M60-1 | Sokolov Pavel | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:17:44 | 13:38 |
60 | M60-1 | Heikkonen Pertti | FIN | Koo Vee, Vantaa | 1:20:04 | 14:02 |
61 | M60-1 | Andersson Roger | SWE | Degerfors OK, Everod | 1:26:35 | 15:11 |
62 | M60-1 | Terao Takashi | JPN | Yokohama-OLC, Yokohama-SHI | 1:33:39 | 16:25 |
63 | M60-1 | Kaseda Masaya | JPN | TA-MA OL, ASAO, KAWASAKI | 1:35:37 | 16:46 |
M60-1 | Ronne Hans G. | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | dsq | ||
M60-1 | Lyhne Niels | DEN | Herlufsholm O-klub, Nęstved | dsq |