Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M50-2 | Sillien Freddy | BEL | FRSO, PERWEZ | 40:57 | 5:36 |
2 | M50-2 | Väli Klemelä Seppo | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 41:21 | 5:39 |
3 | M50-2 | Bozhko Mykola | UKR | Cherkassy | 42:27 | 5:48 |
4 | M50-2 | Salminen Esko | FIN | Rasti-Perniö, PERNIÖ | 43:19 | 5:56 |
5 | M50-2 | Borresen Borre | NOR | Brandval Kongsvinger, Angelholm | 43:30 | 5:57 |
6 | M50-2 | Chorokhov Ivan | RUS | Moscow | 43:54 | 6:00 |
7 | M50-2 | Eriksson Tommy | SWE | Tullinge SK, Angelholm | 44:51 | 6:08 |
8 | M50-2 | Månsson Bengt Göran | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad, ÖNNESTAD | 45:28 | 6:13 |
9 | M50-2 | Peippo Tapio | FIN | RuSu, Lappeenranta | 45:40 | 6:15 |
10 | M50-2 | Turku Vesa | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 46:43 | 6:23 |
11 | M50-2 | Gronstad Willy | NOR | Loten, Vikersund | 47:27 | 6:30 |
12 | M50-2 | Roivas Matti | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat, Urjala Pirkanmaa | 48:38 | 6:39 |
13 | M50-2 | Peltonen Heikki | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti, Vantaa | 48:59 | 6:42 |
14 | M50-2 | Venho Kari | FIN | Maarian Mahti, Pargas | 49:21 | 6:45 |
15 | M50-2 | Buls Jānis | LAT | Vidzeme, Rauna, Ciesu r. | 49:41 | 6:48 |
16 | M50-2 | Kopeikine Vladimir | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 51:05 | 6:59 |
17 | M50-2 | Savonen Esko | FIN | HLS, Piispanristi | 51:06 | 7:00 |
18 | M50-2 | Makinen Jorma | FIN | IKNV, Kankaanpää | 52:25 | 7:10 |
19 | M50-2 | Santare Harri | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 53:05 | 7:16 |
20 | M50-2 | Sorevik Tor | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 53:09 | 7:16 |
21 | M50-2 | Bobach Poul | DEN | Aalborg OK, Gistrup | 53:17 | 7:17 |
22 | M50-2 | Bischoff Martin | SUI | OLG Chur, Langenthal | 53:27 | 7:19 |
23 | M50-2 | Välimäki Heimo | FIN | Turun Visat, PERNIÖ | 53:33 | 7:20 |
24 | M50-2 | Romula Tuomo | FIN | Mesikammenet, Vantaa | 53:54 | 7:23 |
25 | M50-2 | Libersky Mirko | CZE | Meteor Kacerov, Praha | 54:28 | 7:27 |
26 | M50-2 | Höglund Kurt | FIN | OK Orient, PORVOO | 55:18 | 7:34 |
27 | M50-2 | Andersson Karl Erik | SWE | IFK Moras OK, 792 37 MORA | 55:21 | 7:34 |
28 | M50-2 | Rix John | GBR | Bristol OK, Newport | 55:29 | 7:36 |
29 | M50-2 | Olsen Klaus | DEN | Tisvilde Hegn OK, Frederiksvęrk | 56:14 | 7:42 |
30 | M50-2 | Seppanen Raimo | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 56:30 | 7:44 |
31 | M50-2 | Lauglo Harald | NOR | Trollelg, Vikersund | 57:34 | 7:53 |
32 | M50-2 | Kirjanen Ilmar | EST | TA OK, Tallinn | 58:10 | 7:58 |
33 | M50-2 | Blomström Sten | SWE | IK Stern, Göteborg | 59:25 | 8:08 |
34 | M50-2 | Rychtecky Josef | CZE | Ceske Budejovice, Praha | 1:00:19 | 8:15 |
35 | M50-2 | Hawthorne Greg | AUS | WROC | 1:00:26 | 8:16 |
36 | M50-2 | Mykkänen Martti | FIN | Sii-Ra, Kuopio | 1:00:41 | 8:18 |
37 | M50-2 | Mäntyniemi Matti | FIN | TY, Vantaa | 1:01:07 | 8:22 |
38 | M50-2 | Fredly Jostein | NOR | Foerde, Vikersund | 1:02:21 | 8:32 |
39 | M50-2 | Rytkönen Pekka | FIN | Pihkaniskat, FIN - 01660 VANTAA | 1:02:22 | 8:32 |
40 | M50-2 | Nataas Magnus | NOR | Vikersund | 1:02:29 | 8:33 |
41 | M50-2 | Ettanen Martti | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat, HOLLOLA | 1:02:42 | 8:35 |
42 | M50-2 | Bumelis Vidimantas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:02:53 | 8:36 |
43 | M50-2 | Stang Bard | NOR | Hein, Vikersund | 1:03:10 | 8:39 |
44 | M50-2 | Sandnes Paal | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:03:17 | 8:40 |
45 | M50-2 | Bakke Harald | NOR | Gjo-Vard, Vikersund | 1:04:16 | 8:48 |
46 | M50-2 | Grimm Robert | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 1:04:20 | 8:48 |
47 | M50-2 | Carlsson Christer | SWE | Ulricehamns OK, Eslöv | 1:05:08 | 8:55 |
48 | M50-2 | Rasmus Reijo | FIN | Tarpian Suunta, TOIJALA | 1:05:15 | 8:56 |
49 | M50-2 | Kallemets Mati | EST | OK Okas, Tallinn | 1:05:28 | 8:58 |
50 | M50-2 | Salmenoja Pertti | FIN | HirvHe, Vantaa | 1:05:32 | 8:58 |
51 | M50-2 | Janka Kauko | FIN | TP, Tampere | 1:06:29 | 9:06 |
52 | M50-2 | Aug Paul | EST | OK Orvand, Tallinn | 1:06:38 | 9:07 |
53 | M50-2 | Sudiukov Genadi | RUS | Chuvashia, Cheboksary | 1:11:20 | 9:46 |
54 | M50-2 | Wosniak Henryk | POL | Logistyk Ostróda, Olsztyn | 1:11:29 | 9:47 |
55 | M50-2 | Lebioda Algirdas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:11:37 | 9:48 |
56 | M50-2 | Berntsen Tore | NOR | Vikersund | 1:14:21 | 10:11 |
57 | M50-2 | Jalonen Risto | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 1:16:29 | 10:28 |
58 | M50-2 | Baleišis Kęstutis | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:18:07 | 10:42 |
59 | M50-2 | Niemi Matti | FIN | RAPSU, Lappeenranta | 1:20:31 | 11:01 |
60 | M50-2 | Juliussen Karsten | DEN | Farum OK, SMOERUM | 1:21:10 | 11:07 |
61 | M50-2 | Novozhilov Valeri | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:21:31 | 11:10 |
62 | M50-2 | Samėnas Donatas | LTU | Kaunas | 1:24:09 | 11:31 |
63 | M50-2 | Berzinš Janis | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 1:37:07 | 13:18 |
64 | M50-2 | Kern Hans Jürgen | GER | OLV Weimar, Hermsdorf | 1:39:51 | 13:40 |
65 | M50-2 | Sandberg Håkan | SWE | Göteborg-Majorna OK, Göteborg | 1:44:56 | 14:22 |