Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M40-1 | Von Schoultz Roald | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 56:28 | 6:00 |
2 | M40-1 | Gvildys Jonas Gediminas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 57:32 | 6:07 |
3 | M40-1 | Helin Esa | FIN | Hiisirasti, Lappi | 59:09 | 6:17 |
4 | M40-1 | Forsell Jouni | FIN | Delta, Lahti | 59:10 | 6:17 |
5 | M40-1 | Mårtensson Jörgen | NOR | Modum, Vikersund | 1:01:07 | 6:30 |
5 | M40-1 | Kanarski Valeri | BLR | Minsk | 1:01:07 | 6:30 |
7 | M40-1 | Bjurström Per | SWE | Tisaren OK, Kumla | 1:01:13 | 6:30 |
8 | M40-1 | Reha Jaanus | EST | Kooperaator, Tallinn | 1:02:27 | 6:38 |
9 | M40-1 | Ojala Hannu | FIN | Rasti-Perniö, PERNIÖ | 1:03:23 | 6:44 |
9 | M40-1 | Wickholm Björn Erik | FIN | Raseborg OK, Hangö | 1:03:23 | 6:44 |
11 | M40-1 | Maldeikis Rimantas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:03:31 | 6:45 |
12 | M40-1 | Undeland Sven | SWE | Södertälje/Nykvarn, Södertälje | 1:04:03 | 6:48 |
13 | M40-1 | Rooni Rein | EST | OK Orvand, Tallinn | 1:04:55 | 6:54 |
14 | M40-1 | Bandixen Soenke | SUI | OLG Pfaeffikon, Langenthal | 1:05:06 | 6:55 |
15 | M40-1 | Deshko Valeri | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:05:15 | 6:56 |
16 | M40-1 | Mudarisov Marat | RUS | QUICK, Ufa, 450083 | 1:05:34 | 6:58 |
17 | M40-1 | Ptašekas Marius | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:06:03 | 7:01 |
18 | M40-1 | Mikšys Eugenijus | LTU | Šilalės SM, Pajūris | 1:06:50 | 7:06 |
19 | M40-1 | Ojapalo Ilkka | FIN | Rajamaen Rykmentti, Lahti | 1:06:52 | 7:06 |
20 | M40-1 | Goreli Dmitri | UKR | Kyiv | 1:07:10 | 7:08 |
21 | M40-1 | Pedersen Lasse | SWE | Goteborg-Majorna, Everod | 1:07:48 | 7:12 |
22 | M40-1 | Oksanen Vesa | FIN | Rasti-Perniö, PERNIÖ | 1:09:56 | 7:26 |
23 | M40-1 | Genatis Uwe | GER | SV Mietraching, Woltersdorf | 1:10:17 | 7:28 |
24 | M40-1 | Lech Bogdan | POL | Logistyk Ostróda, Olsztyn | 1:10:23 | 7:29 |
25 | M40-1 | Serva Rimantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:10:29 | 7:29 |
26 | M40-1 | Kuokkanen Yuri | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:11:21 | 7:35 |
27 | M40-1 | Melaika Donatas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:13:13 | 7:47 |
28 | M40-1 | Glemmestad Gaute | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:13:44 | 7:50 |
29 | M40-1 | Zariņš Pēteris | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 1:14:13 | 7:53 |
30 | M40-1 | Bogomolov Anatoly | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:15:05 | 7:59 |
31 | M40-1 | Clerici Peter | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 1:18:12 | 8:19 |
32 | M40-1 | Gustafsson Jerker | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 1:18:19 | 8:19 |
33 | M40-1 | Nefedov Victor | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:20:05 | 8:31 |
34 | M40-1 | Rintala Hannu | FIN | Hiisirasti, Lappi | 1:20:50 | 8:35 |
35 | M40-1 | Fulerov Evgeni | UKR | Nasostechcomplekt, SUMY | 1:26:53 | 9:14 |
36 | M40-1 | Sizanik Alexandr | RUS | Moscow | 1:27:10 | 9:16 |
37 | M40-1 | Leikas Atso | FIN | TuomU, ESPOO | 1:29:25 | 9:30 |
38 | M40-1 | Brakmanis Aivars | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 1:31:04 | 9:41 |
39 | M40-1 | Krasauskas Vytautas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:36:57 | 10:18 |
40 | M40-1 | Cleary Ronan | IRL | Three Rock OC, Herts | 1:38:09 | 10:26 |
41 | M40-1 | Peel Geoff | AUS | Botany Bay, Mayfield | 1:38:10 | 10:26 |
42 | M40-1 | Heikura Pekka | FIN | Rastipeurat, Orivesi | 1:44:45 | 11:08 |
43 | M40-1 | Nielsen Steen Kramer | DEN | Firmaklubbernes B.U., SMOERUM | 1:48:34 | 11:32 |
44 | M40-1 | Mattila Tuomo | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:49:33 | 11:39 |
45 | M40-1 | Meškauskas Julius | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 1:56:25 | 12:23 |
46 | M40-1 | Foster Peter | GBR | Bristol OK, Newport | 2:00:30 | 12:49 |
47 | M40-1 | Leung Lam | HKG | So Kon Po, Causeway | 2:00:45 | 12:50 |
48 | M40-1 | Tomascin Jaroslav | CZE | Meteor Kacerov, Praha | 2:01:56 | 12:58 |
49 | M40-1 | Milnikov Valentin | RUS | Texno | 2:04:07 | 13:12 |
50 | M40-1 | Erdal Rune | NOR | Samnanger, TYSSE | 2:05:05 | 13:18 |
M40-1 | Vogel Harald | GER | BSV Halle Ammendorf, Burg bei Magdeburg | dsq | ||
M40-1 | Ross Gordon | GBR | INT, Aberdeenshire | dsq | ||
M40-1 | Laasanen Teijo | FIN | Navi, Mikkeli | dsq | ||
M40-1 | Boman Rolf | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | dsq |