Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krtensky Jaroslav | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 36:08 | 6:49 |
2 |
Hope Leiv | NOR | Kongsberg, Vikersund | 36:47 | 6:56 |
3 |
Grueniger August | SUI | OLY Zug, Langenthal | 37:36 | 7:05 |
4 |
Nisula Alpo | FIN | Erapirkat, Vantaa | 38:40 | 7:17 |
4 |
Brax Asko | FIN | TP, Tampere | 38:40 | 7:17 |
6 |
Salmenkylä Juhani | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 38:59 | 7:21 |
7 |
Pajuoja Reino | FIN | Delta, Vantaa | 39:06 | 7:22 |
7 |
Reunanen Raimo | FIN | Vakka-Rasti, Vantaa | 39:06 | 7:22 |
9 |
Suutari Veikko | FIN | JoKu, Lappeenranta | 39:11 | 7:23 |
10 |
Felsch Hartmut | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald, Burg bei Magdeburg | 41:43 | 7:52 |
11 |
Haglund Allan | SWE | Gavle OK, Everod | 42:22 | 7:59 |
12 |
Drage Tor | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 42:25 | 8:00 |
13 |
Bakken Erling | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 43:02 | 8:07 |
14 |
Crockett Mike | GBR | QO, Aberdeenshire | 43:18 | 8:10 |
15 |
Teräsmaa Markku | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 43:30 | 8:12 |
16 |
Januškevičius Vytautas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Trakai | 43:36 | 8:13 |
17 |
Bujordet Arnfinn | NOR | Kristiansand, Vikersund | 43:45 | 8:15 |
18 |
Ilonen Aimo | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-, Lahti | 44:10 | 8:20 |
19 |
Malmquist Lars Eric | SWE | Vaxjo OK, Bastad | 44:13 | 8:20 |
20 |
Jorundland Einar | NOR | Sor, Vikersund | 44:45 | 8:26 |
21 |
Pihlblad Ulf | SWE | Hagaby GoIF, Angelholm | 44:54 | 8:28 |
22 |
Kakkola Eero | FIN | JoKu, Lappeenranta | 45:25 | 8:34 |
23 |
Bernhard Oettli | SUI | OLV Zurich, Zurich | 45:41 | 8:37 |
24 |
Rantanen Arto | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 45:53 | 8:39 |
25 |
Kivistik Arne | EST | OK Kape, Tallinn | 45:55 | 8:39 |
26 |
Rognstad Iver | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 46:08 | 8:42 |
27 |
Franzen Bo Gustav | FIN | OK Raseborg, Pargas | 46:33 | 8:46 |
28 |
Kvaase Helge | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 46:55 | 8:51 |
29 |
Olsson Lennart | SWE | Kungalvs OK, Angelholm | 47:02 | 8:52 |
30 |
Borsting Bent | DEN | Herlufsholm O-klub, Nęstved | 47:08 | 8:53 |
31 |
Pettersson Bertil | SWE | OK Tyr, Everod | 47:22 | 8:56 |
32 |
Tellesboe Ola | NOR | Porsgrunn, Vikersund | 47:30 | 8:57 |
33 |
Backman Arne | FIN | IF Falken, Vantaa | 47:36 | 8:58 |
34 |
Pahlman Erik | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 48:06 | 9:04 |
35 |
Alm Gillis | SWE | Vaxjo OK, Angelholm | 49:08 | 9:16 |
36 |
Mathisen Hans | NOR | Porsgrunn, Vikersund | 49:10 | 9:16 |
37 |
Valderhaug Konrad | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 49:43 | 9:22 |
38 |
Kerr Alex | CAN | GVOC, Whistler, BC | 50:15 | 9:28 |
39 |
Larsen Hans | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 50:17 | 9:29 |
40 |
Laavainen Matti | FIN | Mynamaen Suunnistaja, Vantaa | 51:21 | 9:41 |
41 |
Andorsen Ernst | NOR | Porsgrunn, Vikersund | 51:41 | 9:45 |
42 |
Lindskog Allan | SWE | OK Milan, Nora | 52:37 | 9:55 |
43 |
Stahl Svante | SWE | OK Djerf, Angelholm | 53:26 | 10:04 |
44 |
Lönn Bengt | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 54:10 | 10:13 |
45 |
Pärssinen Ahti | SWE | OK Silva, Eslöv | 54:36 | 10:18 |
46 |
Renolen Egil | NOR | Hamar OK, Angelholm | 55:07 | 10:23 |
47 |
Freitag Walter | SUI | OLC Kapreolo, Langenthal | 55:13 | 10:25 |
48 |
Nilsson Helmer | SWE | OK Dacke, Eslöv | 56:05 | 10:34 |
48 |
Vitinš Ivars | LAT | Vidzeme, Rauna, Ciesu r. | 56:05 | 10:34 |
50 |
Caspari Alfred | GER | TG Lage, Bad Salzuflen | 57:35 | 10:51 |
51 |
Mattola Jukka | FIN | Fiskarin Urheilijat, Vantaa | 57:46 | 10:53 |
52 |
Ofsti Oddgeir | NOR | Nidarost OK, Verdal | 57:59 | 10:56 |
53 |
Ilmenkov Georgi | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 58:48 | 11:05 |
54 |
Hirayama Nobuji | JPN | All Nippon, to-Ku, Tokyo | 1:02:26 | 11:46 |
55 |
Valgepea Karl | EST | OK West, Tallinn | 1:04:16 | 12:07 |
56 |
Brewis Andy | NZL | AOC NZ, Auckland | 1:04:36 | 12:11 |
57 |
Eggen Thor | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:05:04 | 12:16 |
58 |
Totland Leiv | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:12:59 | 13:46 |
59 |
Vartiainen Kalevi | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:13:28 | 13:51 |
60 |
Ovadia Levi | ISR | Alfe Menashe | 1:13:35 | 13:53 |
61 |
Sjoberg Karl Erik | SWE | Alvsbyn, Everod | 1:14:38 | 14:04 |
62 |
Berg Jostein | NOR | Stjordals Blink OK, Verdal | 1:17:02 | 14:32 |
63 |
Timner Gunnar | SWE | Umea OK, Angelholm | 1:20:11 | 15:07 |
Ilonen Tauno | FIN | TY, Vantaa | dsq | ||
Heinrichsen Harry | EST | OK Johvikas, Tallinn | dsq | ||
Birkinshaw Ian | GBR | MDOC, Macclesfigld | dsq | ||
Ingvaldsen Axel | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | dsq |