Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 21:39 | |
2 |
Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 25:18 | |
3 |
Rogožin Vsevolod | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 28:46 | |
4 |
Čėsna Mantas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 29:07 | |
5 |
Šilo Vitalijus | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 29:38 | |
6 |
Liubinskas Justinas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 30:30 | |
7 |
Genys Daivaras | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 31:18 | |
8 |
Gentvilas Simonas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 31:21 | |
9 |
Antanavičius Henrikas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 32:50 | |
10 |
Židžiūnas Ramūnas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 33:18 | |
11 |
Valiukevičius Tomas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 33:21 | |
12 |
Sakalauskas Simonas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 34:38 | |
13 |
Pabrėža Ramūnas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 34:40 | |
14 |
Ambraška Mantas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 34:49 | |
15 |
Romančikas Gediminas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 34:51 | |
16 |
Digaitis Ramūnas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 34:55 | |
17 |
Juozulevičius Mantas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 34:58 | |
18 |
Digaitis Gintaras | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 35:37 | |
19 |
Zykas Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 36:35 | |
20 |
Krolius Mindaugas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 36:42 | |
21 |
Paplauskas Donatas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 36:58 | |
22 |
Poberžinas Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 37:45 | |
23 |
Jackevičius Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 38:55 | |
24 |
Manaika Justinas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 39:29 | |
25 |
Jemeljanenko Andrejus | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 40:09 | |
26 |
Leliašius Egidijus | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 41:02 | |
27 |
Šikas Ruslanas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 41:26 | |
28 |
Rumbutis Artūras | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 42:10 | |
29 |
Tautkevičius Karolis | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 42:21 | |
30 |
Rožokas Alfredas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 42:31 | |
31 |
Milius Vytautas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 43:28 | |
32 |
Astrauskas Marius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 44:54 | |
33 |
Sabaliauskas Andrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 45:05 | |
34 |
Pajaujis Svajūnas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 45:49 | |
35 |
Taroza Mantas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 46:01 | |
36 |
Gečas Robertas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 48:44 | |
37 |
Vasiliauskas Tomas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 48:47 | |
38 |
Saimininkas Donatas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 48:51 | |
39 |
Žuk Vitalijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 49:54 | |
40 |
Sakalauskas Valdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 52:04 | |
41 |
Bauža Vitalijus | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 52:55 | |
42 |
Bedrė Arnas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 53:34 | |
43 |
Gruodys Tadas | LTU | Ignalinos MN, Ignalina | 56:34 | |
44 |
Šilinskis Marius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 58:56 | |
45 |
Lionikas Tadas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:02:52 | |
46 |
Sereika Darius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:03:46 | |
47 |
Dikevičius Audrius | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:05:36 | |
48 |
Kazlauskas Audrius | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:11:27 | |
49 |
Liubartas Artūras | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:38:29 | |
Jezerskas Deividas | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | dsq | ||
Suchovej Romanas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | dsq |