Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Russia 1 | RUS | 2:12:48 | 1 | Fadeev Evgeni | 44:43 ( 5) | 44:43 ( 5) |
2 | Mamleev Mikhail | 44:26 ( 5) | 1:29:09 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Novikov Valentin | 43:39 ( 2) | 2:12:48 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Lithuania 1 | LTU | 2:14:12 | 1 | Šulčys Nerijus | 48:46 (20) | 48:46 (20) |
2 | Mažulis Marius | 41:53 ( 1) | 1:30:39 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | 43:33 ( 1) | 2:14:12 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Norway 2 | NOR | 2:14:19 | 1 | Eriksen Bjørn | 44:39 ( 3) | 44:39 ( 3) |
2 | Solberg Vidar | 43:05 ( 2) | 1:27:44 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Hanssen Gjermund Alfon | 46:35 ( 6) | 2:14:19 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:15:53 | 1 | Gorbatenkov Igor | 45:21 ( 9) | 45:21 ( 9) |
2 | Efimov Roman | 44:41 ( 6) | 1:30:02 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Alexeev Vladimir | 45:51 ( 5) | 2:15:53 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Norway 1 | NOR | 2:16:10 | 1 | Kristiansen Øystein | 46:55 (13) | 46:55 (13) |
2 | Tveite Håvard | 44:03 ( 3) | 1:30:58 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Bjørnsgaard Bernt | 45:12 ( 3) | 2:16:10 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Czech Republic 1 | CZE | 2:16:11 | 1 | Zridkavesely Libor | 44:48 ( 6) | 44:48 ( 6) |
2 | Jedlička Michal | 46:11 ( 8) | 1:30:59 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Ropek Rudolf | 45:12 ( 3) | 2:16:11 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Ukraine 1 | UKR | 2:21:04 | 1 | Mikhailov Oleksandr | 44:36 ( 2) | 44:36 ( 2) |
2 | Shtelmakh Maksym | 46:24 ( 9) | 1:31:00 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Trukhan Igor | 50:04 (15) | 2:21:04 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Switzerland 1 | SUI | 2:21:07 | 1 | Schnyder Donatus | 45:01 ( 7) | 45:01 ( 7) |
2 | Gilgien Matthias | 48:03 (17) | 1:33:04 (10) | ||||
3 | Berger Alain | 48:03 (10) | 2:21:07 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Italy 1 | ITA | 2:21:09 | 1 | Rigoni Carlo | 45:20 ( 8) | 45:20 ( 8) |
2 | Corona Pierpaolo | 45:50 ( 7) | 1:31:10 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Tavernaro Michele | 49:59 (14) | 2:21:09 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:21:38 | 1 | Zakouril Vaclav | 46:35 (12) | 46:35 (12) |
2 | Prokeš Tomaš | 47:23 (14) | 1:33:58 (11) | ||||
3 | Pospišil Vit | 47:40 ( 9) | 2:21:38 (10) | ||||
11 |
Poland 1 | POL | 2:21:53 | 1 | Woźniak Sławomir | 48:38 (19) | 48:38 (19) |
2 | Porzycz Janusz | 46:39 (11) | 1:35:17 (15) | ||||
3 | Banach Robert | 46:36 ( 7) | 2:21:53 (11) | ||||
12 |
Latvia 1 | LAT | 2:22:59 | 1 | Veģeris Ģirts | 47:57 (17) | 47:57 (17) |
2 | Liniņš Ģirts | 47:38 (15) | 1:35:35 (16) | ||||
3 | Zērnis Oskars | 47:24 ( 8) | 2:22:59 (12) | ||||
13 |
Finland 1 | FIN | 2:24:02 | 1 | Lakanen Jonne | 46:33 (10) | 46:33 (10) |
2 | Mattinen Reijo | 44:16 ( 4) | 1:30:49 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Turtinen Raimo | 53:13 (20) | 2:24:02 (13) | ||||
14 |
Austria 1 | AUT | 2:28:58 | 1 | Hohenwarter Michael | 47:56 (16) | 47:56 (16) |
2 | Egger Jürgen | 46:34 (10) | 1:34:30 (13) | ||||
3 | Hubmann Gerhard | 54:28 (23) | 2:28:58 (14) | ||||
15 |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:29:23 | 1 | Torpo Lasse | 48:02 (18) | 48:02 (18) |
2 | Heikkinen Jari | 46:48 (12) | 1:34:50 (14) | ||||
3 | Hölsö Mikko | 54:33 (24) | 2:29:23 (15) | ||||
16 |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:29:24 | 1 | Schilter Christoph | 49:19 (21) | 49:19 (21) |
2 | Caluori Corsin | 51:57 (22) | 1:41:16 (20) | ||||
3 | Steinemann Denis | 48:08 (11) | 2:29:24 (16) | ||||
17 |
Estonia 1 | EST | 2:33:09 | 1 | Ottesson Rene | 52:05 (27) | 52:05 (27) |
2 | Aibast Erik | 50:52 (18) | 1:42:57 (22) | ||||
3 | Sild Sixten | 50:12 (16) | 2:33:09 (17) | ||||
18 |
Austria 2 | AUT | 2:34:16 | 1 | Breitschädel Felix | 50:16 (24) | 50:16 (24) |
2 | Helminger Norbert | 50:59 (19) | 1:41:15 (19) | ||||
3 | Pölzl Andreas | 53:01 (19) | 2:34:16 (18) | ||||
19 |
Portugal 1 | POR | 2:34:36 | 1 | Ferreira Correia Jorge Manuel | 52:55 (29) | 52:55 (29) |
2 | Reis Alexandre | 52:28 (23) | 1:45:23 (24) | ||||
3 | Sousa Joaquim | 49:13 (12) | 2:34:36 (19) | ||||
20 |
Poland 2 | POL | 2:34:58 | 1 | Krafczyk Rafał | 46:33 (10) | 46:33 (10) |
2 | Nowak Jacek | 47:46 (16) | 1:34:19 (12) | ||||
3 | Nowak Remigiusz | 1:00:39 (32) | 2:34:58 (20) | ||||
21 |
Denmark 1 | DEN | 2:35:18 | 1 | Jensen Thomas Greve | 44:35 ( 1) | 44:35 ( 1) |
2 | Ingvardsen Mads | 51:11 (20) | 1:35:46 (17) | ||||
3 | Møller Jan | 59:32 (29) | 2:35:18 (21) | ||||
22 |
France 1 | FRA | 2:36:17 | 1 | Mougin Sylvain | 47:12 (14) | 47:12 (14) |
2 | Bousser Sébastien | 54:08 (26) | 1:41:20 (21) | ||||
3 | Billet Frederic | 54:57 (25) | 2:36:17 (22) | ||||
23 |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:36:31 | 1 | Falk Peter | 50:10 (23) | 50:10 (23) |
2 | Forsberg Conny | 53:07 (25) | 1:43:17 (23) | ||||
3 | Karlsson Andreas | 53:14 (21) | 2:36:31 (23) | ||||
24 |
Ukraine 2 | UKR | 2:37:26 | 1 | Tkachenko Vasyl | 51:36 (26) | 51:36 (26) |
2 | Pugach Mykhailo | 54:22 (27) | 1:45:58 (25) | ||||
3 | Kobets Sergiy | 51:28 (17) | 2:37:26 (24) | ||||
25 |
France 2 | FRA | 2:37:33 | 1 | Matton Stephane | 49:51 (22) | 49:51 (22) |
2 | Erdinger Fabrice | 56:11 (28) | 1:46:02 (26) | ||||
3 | Doroch Iouri | 51:31 (18) | 2:37:33 (25) | ||||
26 |
Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:42:58 | 1 | Mateičs Viktors | 1:00:44 (36) | 1:00:44 (36) |
2 | Dāvidsons Ilmārs | 52:52 (24) | 1:53:36 (29) | ||||
3 | Ceļapīters Andris | 49:22 (13) | 2:42:58 (26) | ||||
27 |
Croatia 1 | CRO | 2:45:51 | 1 | Ocvirk Edi | 1:00:37 (34) | 1:00:37 (34) |
2 | Salopek Tihomir | 47:19 (13) | 1:47:56 (27) | ||||
3 | Kaniški Tomislav | 57:55 (28) | 2:45:51 (27) | ||||
28 |
Belgium 1 | BEL | 2:50:30 | 1 | Petit Hugues | 51:33 (25) | 51:33 (25) |
2 | Beckers Martin | 1:04:46 (37) | 1:56:19 (31) | ||||
3 | Verpoorten Jean Manuel | 54:11 (22) | 2:50:30 (28) | ||||
29 |
Italy 2 | ITA | 2:51:17 | 1 | Bezzi Giuseppe | 52:53 (28) | 52:53 (28) |
2 | Corradini Nicolo | 58:25 (31) | 1:51:18 (28) | ||||
3 | Pagliari Daniele | 59:59 (30) | 2:51:17 (29) | ||||
30 |
Portugal 2 | POR | 2:59:37 | 1 | Duarte Mario | 56:02 (31) | 56:02 (31) |
2 | Sousa Armando Santos | 57:38 (29) | 1:53:40 (30) | ||||
3 | Palma Paulo | 1:05:57 (36) | 2:59:37 (30) | ||||
31 |
Croatia 2 | CRO | 2:59:38 | 1 | Gobec Damir | 53:54 (30) | 53:54 (30) |
2 | Nimac Mario | 1:04:40 (36) | 1:58:34 (32) | ||||
3 | Miljković Damir | 1:01:04 (33) | 2:59:38 (31) | ||||
32 |
Spain 1 | ESP | 3:01:11 | 1 | Leon Marias | 1:03:37 (39) | 1:03:37 (39) |
2 | Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro | 1:01:16 (33) | 2:04:53 (35) | ||||
3 | Rojas Avilés Angel | 56:18 (27) | 3:01:11 (32) | ||||
33 |
Belgium 2 | BEL | 3:01:20 | 1 | Krampiltz Peter | 1:07:18 (41) | 1:07:18 (41) |
2 | De Ferme Gunther | 58:22 (30) | 2:05:40 (36) | ||||
3 | Deijgers Dirk | 55:40 (26) | 3:01:20 (33) | ||||
34 |
Netherlands 1 | NED | 3:01:43 | 1 | Eefting Erik | 59:41 (32) | 59:41 (32) |
2 | Smulders Marco | 1:01:41 (34) | 2:01:22 (34) | ||||
3 | Mooiman Gerard | 1:00:21 (31) | 3:01:43 (34) | ||||
35 |
Slovenia 1 | SLO | 3:09:55 | 1 | Kustec Stanislav | 1:00:40 (35) | 1:00:40 (35) |
2 | Gorjup Jože | 1:00:17 (32) | 2:00:57 (33) | ||||
3 | Rogulja Vladimir | 1:08:58 (39) | 3:09:55 (35) | ||||
36 |
Netherlands 2 | NED | 3:14:17 | 1 | Van De Riet Gerrit | 1:04:37 (40) | 1:04:37 (40) |
2 | Verbeek Peter | 1:06:51 (38) | 2:11:28 (37) | ||||
3 | Heikoop Mark | 1:02:49 (34) | 3:14:17 (36) | ||||
37 |
Chile 2 | CHI | 3:22:41 | 1 | Yanez Nelson | 1:02:12 (38) | 1:02:12 (38) |
2 | Dufey Sergio | 1:13:09 (41) | 2:15:21 (38) | ||||
3 | Bustamante Juan | 1:07:20 (38) | 3:22:41 (37) | ||||
38 |
Hungary 1 | HUN | 3:28:36 | 1 | Vass Tibor | 1:00:17 (33) | 1:00:17 (33) |
2 | Kovacs Gabor | 1:21:45 (43) | 2:22:02 (40) | ||||
3 | Gerzsenyi Zsolt | 1:06:34 (37) | 3:28:36 (38) | ||||
39 |
Denmark 2 | DEN | 3:29:18 | 1 | Svensen Jørn | 1:07:55 (42) | 1:07:55 (42) |
2 | Mouritsen Poul | 1:09:57 (40) | 2:17:52 (39) | ||||
3 | Mose Jensen Jes | 1:11:26 (41) | 3:29:18 (39) | ||||
40 |
Turkey 1 | TUR | 3:36:30 | 1 | Karaca Ferhan | 1:22:51 (44) | 1:22:51 (44) |
2 | Ilboga Elvan | 1:09:50 (39) | 2:32:41 (42) | ||||
3 | Özdemir Fatih | 1:03:49 (35) | 3:36:30 (40) | ||||
41 |
Spain 2 | ESP | 3:37:02 | 1 | Barraqueta Josė | 1:20:18 (43) | 1:20:18 (43) |
2 | Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier | 1:02:58 (35) | 2:23:16 (41) | ||||
3 | Boti Brigada Jesus | 1:13:46 (42) | 3:37:02 (41) | ||||
42 |
United States 1 | USA | 3:42:12 | 1 | Farenfield Martin | 1:01:50 (37) | 1:01:50 (37) |
2 | Benning James | 1:31:23 (44) | 2:33:13 (43) | ||||
3 | Staats Grant | 1:08:59 (40) | 3:42:12 (42) | ||||
43 |
Turkey 2 | TUR | 4:01:17 | 1 | Yesilkaya Kazim | 1:22:52 (45) | 1:22:52 (45) |
2 | Kucukcolak Mehmet | 1:14:15 (42) | 2:37:07 (44) | ||||
3 | Kulakoglu Ramazan | 1:24:10 (43) | 4:01:17 (43) | ||||
44 |
Chile 1 | CHI | 4:24:05 | 1 | Lizama Joel | 1:25:34 (46) | 1:25:34 (46) |
2 | Hernandez Luis | 1:34:07 (45) | 2:59:41 (45) | ||||
3 | Jara Egidio | 1:24:24 (44) | 4:24:05 (44) | ||||
Sweden 1 | SWE | dsq | 1 | Miketinac Peter | 47:21 (15) | 47:21 (15) | |
2 | Svärd Oskar | 51:46 (21) | 1:39:07 (18) | ||||
3 | Håkansson Johan | dsq | dsq | ||||
Lithuania 2 | LTU | dsq | 1 | Sadeckas Darius | 44:39 ( 3) | 44:39 ( 3) |