Koht | Võistkond | Riik | Aeg | Etapp | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sakas OK, Šiauliai | LTU | 3:30:46 | 1 | Petukas Arimantas | 51:15 ( 7) | 51:15 ( 7) |
2 | Kazimieraitis Romualdas | 45:57 ( 1) | 1:37:12 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Mažulis Marius | 1:00:12 ( 2) | 2:37:24 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | 53:22 ( 1) | 3:30:46 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 3:37:33 | 1 | Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | 45:06 ( 3) | 45:06 ( 3) |
2 | Bartkevičius Artūras | 46:47 ( 2) | 1:31:53 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Šimanskas Ramūnas | 1:01:07 ( 3) | 2:33:00 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Rimkus Mantas | 1:04:33 ( 9) | 3:37:33 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 3:39:00 | 1 | Barkauskas Aidas | 57:25 (11) | 57:25 (11) |
2 | Jarošius Tadas | 53:50 (10) | 1:51:15 (11) | ||||
3 | Bilevičius Liutauras | 54:14 ( 1) | 2:45:29 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Voveris Edgaras | 53:31 ( 2) | 3:39:00 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Kaukas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 3:44:38 | 1 | Kalvaitis Darius | 52:04 ( 8) | 52:04 ( 8) |
2 | Arlauskas Remigijus | 50:34 ( 6) | 1:42:38 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Tėvelis Ričardas | 1:08:07 (10) | 2:50:45 ( 5) | ||||
4 | Smilgius Audrius | 53:53 ( 3) | 3:44:38 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 3:44:44 | 1 | Truncė Darius | 49:57 ( 5) | 49:57 ( 5) |
2 | Gumenikovas Andrejus | 53:35 ( 9) | 1:43:32 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Paužas Henrikas | 1:06:03 ( 8) | 2:49:35 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Paužas Antanas | 55:09 ( 4) | 3:44:44 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 3:52:09 | 1 | Ražaitis Audrius | 54:08 ( 9) | 54:08 ( 9) |
2 | Bogužinskas Tomas | 59:12 (15) | 1:53:20 (12) | ||||
3 | Misiūnas Valdas | 1:03:23 ( 4) | 2:56:43 (10) | ||||
4 | Gipas Vytautas | 55:26 ( 5) | 3:52:09 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 3:54:49 | 1 | Ramoška Skirmantas | 59:02 (13) | 59:02 (13) |
2 | Baginskas Marius | 50:20 ( 5) | 1:49:22 (10) | ||||
3 | Ranonis Gediminas | 1:04:19 ( 6) | 2:53:41 ( 8) | ||||
4 | Šulčys Nerijus | 1:01:08 ( 6) | 3:54:49 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Takas OK 2, Kaunas | LTU | 3:54:51 | 1 | Čaplikas Laimonas | 57:57 (12) | 57:57 (12) |
2 | Kireilis Tadas | 51:10 ( 7) | 1:49:07 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Andriuškevičius Mantas | 1:03:38 ( 5) | 2:52:45 ( 7) | ||||
4 | Bložė Gintautas | 1:02:06 ( 7) | 3:54:51 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Oriens OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 4:01:55 | 1 | Mažuolis Vitalis | 50:53 ( 6) | 50:53 ( 6) |
2 | Tamošiūnas Tomas | 58:04 (13) | 1:48:57 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Šalkauskas Algirdas | 1:05:48 ( 7) | 2:54:45 ( 9) | ||||
4 | Kazlauskas Tadas | 1:07:10 (11) | 4:01:55 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | 4:19:03 | 1 | Tilūnas Valdas | 44:57 ( 2) | 44:57 ( 2) |
2 | Markovas Paulius | 1:03:07 (18) | 1:48:04 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Arlauskas Rimvydas | 1:12:14 (13) | 3:00:18 (11) | ||||
4 | Raudeliūnas Laimis | 1:18:45 (12) | 4:19:03 (10) | ||||
11 |
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas | LTU | 4:34:07 | 1 | Pocius Remigijus | 1:02:15 (15) | 1:02:15 (15) |
2 | Sasnauskas Linas | 1:00:18 (17) | 2:02:33 (16) | ||||
3 | Ramanauskas Linas | 1:09:21 (12) | 3:11:54 (13) | ||||
4 | Kutka Rimvydas | 1:22:13 (13) | 4:34:07 (11) | ||||
12 |
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 4:35:48 | 1 | Katarskis Aidas | 55:40 (10) | 55:40 (10) |
2 | Visockas Artūras | 57:40 (11) | 1:53:20 (12) | ||||
3 | Galinauskas Artūras | 1:15:00 (16) | 3:08:20 (12) | ||||
4 | Balčius Gintaras | 1:27:28 (14) | 4:35:48 (12) | ||||
13 |
Kopa OK, Klaipėda | LTU | 4:37:31 | 1 | Buivydas Audrius | 1:11:42 (18) | 1:11:42 (18) |
2 | Volkovas Darius | 1:07:12 (19) | 2:18:54 (18) | ||||
3 | Tamolis Audrius | 1:13:40 (15) | 3:32:34 (16) | ||||
4 | Volikas Eduardas | 1:04:57 (10) | 4:37:31 (13) | ||||
14 |
Fortūna OK, Vilnius | LTU | 4:38:29 | 1 | Sušinskas Žilvinas | 1:15:28 (19) | 1:15:28 (19) |
2 | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 1:12:39 (20) | 2:28:07 (19) | ||||
3 | Jadenkus Evaldas | 1:06:12 ( 9) | 3:34:19 (17) | ||||
4 | Zaicevas Robertas | 1:04:10 ( 8) | 4:38:29 (14) | ||||
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 4:52:13 | 1 | Grajauskas Lauras | 1:11:33 (16) | 1:11:33 (16) | |
2 | Veršinskas Tomas | 49:44 ( 4) | 2:01:17 (15) | ||||
3 | Ūsas Gintautas | 1:15:16 (17) | 3:16:33 (14) | ||||
4 | Gapšys Artūras | 1:35:40 (16) | 4:52:13 (15) | ||||
15 |
Kurtieji | LTU | 5:08:30 | 1 | Šilkinis Jurgis | 1:32:10 (20) | 1:32:10 (20) |
2 | Kubaitis Arūnas | 57:40 (11) | 2:29:50 (20) | ||||
3 | Kuzminskis Tomas | 1:08:17 (11) | 3:38:07 (18) | ||||
4 | Remeika Kęstutis | 1:30:23 (15) | 5:08:30 (16) | ||||
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Boguška Dalius | 48:17 ( 4) | 48:17 ( 4) | |
2 | Drazdauskas Laimis | 49:39 ( 3) | 1:37:56 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Vilkelis Jonas | 1:13:30 (14) | 2:51:26 ( 6) | ||||
mix | LTU | dsq | 1 | Ptašekas Julius | 1:01:06 (14) | 1:01:06 (14) | |
2 | Jonauskas Genadijus | 59:13 (16) | 2:00:19 (14) | ||||
3 | Lupeika Arūnas | 1:30:52 (18) | 3:31:11 (15) | ||||
4 | Ptašekas Marius | dsq | |||||
Dainava OK 2, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Šimeliauskas Robertas | 1:11:36 (17) | 1:11:36 (17) | |
2 | Liukaitis Rolandas | 59:01 (14) | 2:10:37 (17) | ||||
3 | Menkevičius Almantas | 1:43:18 (19) | 3:53:55 (19) | ||||
4 | Maslauskas Romualdas | dnf | |||||
mix | LTU | dsq | 1 | Armalis Vidas | 44:11 ( 1) | 44:11 ( 1) | |
2 | Kraujalis Audrius | 52:56 ( 8) | 1:37:07 ( 2) | ||||
Kopa OK 2, Klaipėda | LTU | dsq | 1 | Šulskis Audronis | 3:28:06 (21) | 3:28:06 (21) |