Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamulionis Sigitas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 31:54 | 10:17 |
2 |
Šidlauskas Tomas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 34:19 | 11:04 |
3 |
Juška Giedrius | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 35:07 | 11:19 |
4 |
Maciulevič Povilas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 37:17 | 12:01 |
5 |
Giz Mikhail | BLR | RCDJTE, Minsk | 40:24 | 13:01 |
6 |
Suvaev Dmitri | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 43:51 | 14:08 |
7 |
Kulagin Pavel | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 43:57 | 14:10 |
8 |
Kishilov Dmitri | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 44:33 | 14:22 |
9 |
Zasimov Viacheslav | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 45:23 | 14:38 |
10 |
Nevedomskis Vytis | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 45:59 | 14:50 |
11 |
Sysas Antanas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 47:27 | 15:18 |
12 |
Surkunov Ivan | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 51:14 | 16:31 |
13 |
Zaleckas Marius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 51:29 | 16:36 |
14 |
Petrauskas Giedrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 51:35 | 16:38 |
14 |
Paulionis Donatas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 51:35 | 16:38 |
16 |
Stankevičius Irmantas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 52:17 | 16:51 |
17 |
Petrevičius Aras | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 52:56 | 17:04 |
18 |
Klenauskas Audrius | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 53:03 | 17:06 |
19 |
Gladilin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 54:14 | 17:29 |
20 |
Silius Vytis | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 56:50 | 18:20 |
21 |
Mažeika Petras | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 57:05 | 18:24 |
22 |
Rimeika Egidijus | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 57:14 | 18:27 |
23 |
Sipavičius Vaidas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 57:34 | 18:34 |
24 |
Bobkov Alexandr | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 57:42 | 18:36 |
25 |
Naujokas Giedrius | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 58:21 | 18:49 |
26 |
Maximov Andrei | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 58:24 | 18:50 |
27 |
Eremin Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 59:21 | 19:08 |
28 |
Grubin Oleg | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:00:25 | 19:29 |
29 |
Paplauskas Kęstas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:00:28 | 19:30 |
30 |
Stanevičius Ramūnas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:00:34 | 19:32 |
31 |
Klepackas Vytautas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:00:47 | 19:36 |
32 |
Liutkevičius Valdas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 1:01:09 | 19:43 |
33 |
Yaskin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:01:53 | 19:57 |
34 |
Pleskas Mindaugas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:01:57 | 19:59 |
35 |
Smolskas Rytis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:03:12 | 20:23 |
36 |
Vitkovski Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:03:29 | 20:28 |
37 |
Andriuškevičius Rimantas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:03:39 | 20:31 |
38 |
Gustainis Dominykas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:04:03 | 20:39 |
39 |
Urbonavičius Vaidas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:04:13 | 20:42 |
40 |
Jašinskas Algirdas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:04:51 | 20:55 |
41 |
Kazarian Araen | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 1:06:35 | 21:28 |
42 |
Bulatovas Renaldas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:07:55 | 21:54 |
43 |
Krasauskas Marius | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | 1:10:45 | 22:49 |
44 |
Dzedulionis Vaidas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:14:24 | 24:00 |
45 |
Liutkus Tomas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:19:39 | 25:41 |
46 |
Simuntis Valdas | LTU | Alanta | 1:21:47 | 26:22 |
47 |
Grigonis Giedrius | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:23:26 | 26:54 |
48 |
Podkhvatilin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 1:24:52 | 27:22 |
49 |
Lamekin Aleksei | BLR | RCDJTE, Minsk | 1:35:51 | 30:55 |
Yaroshevski Evgeni | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | dsq | ||
Martišius Marius | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | dsq | ||
Abloževičius Nerijus | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Zabulionis Mindaugas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Kurenkov Sergei | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | dsq | ||
Rupšlaukis Tomas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | dsq | ||
Prachuk Evgeni | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq |