Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H14A | Pupkov Grigori | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 27:33 | 7:15 |
2 | H14A | Ranonis Gediminas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 31:31 | 8:17 |
3 | H14A | Benetis Vytenis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 31:48 | 8:22 |
4 | H14A | Radžius Antanas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 32:11 | 8:28 |
5 | H14A | Baginskas Marius | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 32:15 | 8:29 |
6 | H14A | Volikas Saulius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 32:17 | 8:29 |
7 | H14A | Glazkov Igor | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 32:36 | 8:34 |
8 | H14A | Brusov Ivan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 32:47 | 8:37 |
9 | H14A | Sheshukov Aleksandr | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 33:13 | 8:44 |
10 | H14A | Petravičius Arūnas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 34:12 | 9:00 |
11 | H14A | Medvedev Vasili | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 34:26 | 9:03 |
12 | H14A | Vaitkus Mindaugas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 34:29 | 9:04 |
13 | H14A | Imbrazas Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 34:34 | 9:05 |
14 | H14A | Myslivec Aleksandr | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 34:50 | 9:10 |
14 | H14A | Lukošius Aidas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 34:50 | 9:10 |
16 | H14A | Locmelis Māris | LAT | Zapis BMW | 34:51 | 9:10 |
17 | H14A | Zhuravlev Andrei | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 34:54 | 9:11 |
18 | H14A | Golubev Konstantin | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 35:06 | 9:14 |
19 | H14A | Kirstuks Didzis | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 35:39 | 9:22 |
20 | H14A | Zurza Ramūnas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 35:47 | 9:25 |
21 | H14A | Cyrkov Pavel | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 35:53 | 9:26 |
22 | H14A | Zaroslov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 36:29 | 9:36 |
23 | H14A | Dubrovin Iuri | UKR | Grizli, Novyi Rozdol | 37:40 | 9:54 |
24 | H14A | Borisenko Sergei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 38:04 | 10:01 |
25 | H14A | Narvilas Edmundas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 38:08 | 10:02 |
26 | H14A | Kozlov Viktor | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 38:37 | 10:09 |
27 | H14A | Orlov Ivan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 38:39 | 10:10 |
28 | DB | Pakshis Galina | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 39:56 | 10:30 |
29 | H14A | Khairulin Igor | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 40:00 | 10:31 |
29 | H14A | Morozov Mikhail | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 40:00 | 10:31 |
31 | H14A | Dargis Ivan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 40:09 | 10:33 |
32 | DB | Uosytė Laima | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 40:39 | 10:41 |
33 | H14A | Nemanis Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 41:09 | 10:49 |
34 | DB | Stepanova Svetlana | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 41:11 | 10:50 |
35 | H14A | Vernidub Artem | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 41:31 | 10:55 |
36 | H14A | Morosanov Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 41:45 | 10:59 |
37 | DB | Kim Svetlana | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 41:53 | 11:01 |
38 | H14A | Bogdanov Alexandr | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 42:38 | 11:13 |
39 | H14A | Liubimov Dmitri | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 42:44 | 11:14 |
40 | H14A | Alksnis Aigars | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 42:51 | 11:16 |
41 | H14A | Petkevičius Rimas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 43:16 | 11:23 |
42 | H14A | Plerko Vladimir | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 43:28 | 11:26 |
43 | DB | Ivanova Galina | BLR | Vitebsk | 43:51 | 11:32 |
44 | H14A | Juška Tomas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 44:11 | 11:37 |
45 | DB | Kojelienė Ilona | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 44:13 | 11:38 |
46 | DB | Michailova Lida | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 44:46 | 11:46 |
47 | DB | Stasko Ina | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 44:47 | 11:47 |
48 | H14A | Lopatin Nikolav | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 45:13 | 11:53 |
49 | H14A | Geraskin Aleksei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 45:16 | 11:54 |
50 | H14A | Jonavičius Laurynas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 46:02 | 12:06 |
51 | D16B | Juodagalvytė Vilma | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 46:23 | 12:12 |
52 | H14A | Arlauskas Rimvydas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 46:36 | 12:15 |
53 | H14A | Nikitin Oleg | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 46:38 | 12:16 |
54 | H14A | Gudelis Arvydas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 46:45 | 12:18 |
55 | H14A | Vorobei Viktor | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 47:00 | 12:22 |
56 | H14A | Sozinov Stas | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 47:16 | 12:26 |
57 | H14A | Verev Stanislav | RUS | KFK, Perm | 47:23 | 12:28 |
58 | H14A | Padribonas Povilas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 47:39 | 12:32 |
59 | H14A | Jasevičius Giedrius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 47:58 | 12:37 |
60 | H14A | Krūmiņš Jānis | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 48:14 | 12:41 |
61 | DB | Sevostianova Inga | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 48:15 | 12:41 |
62 | DB | Gorbachik Olga | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 48:20 | 12:43 |
63 | H14A | Zotov Andrei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 48:34 | 12:46 |
63 | DB | Skvorcova Irina | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 48:34 | 12:46 |
65 | H14A | Kuklinov Kiril | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 48:37 | 12:47 |
66 | H14A | Nechaev Roman | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 48:56 | 12:52 |
67 | D16B | Kaskina Baiba | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 49:01 | 12:53 |
68 | H14A | Evsikov Roman | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 49:19 | 12:58 |
69 | DB | Golenkova Tatiana | RUS | Sudoverf, Murmansk | 49:20 | 12:58 |
70 | H14A | Cibulskas Dominykas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 49:31 | 13:01 |
71 | H14A | Kupavcev Alexandr | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 49:44 | 13:05 |
72 | D16B | Bagvilaitė Daiva | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 49:55 | 13:08 |
73 | H14A | Asminin Pavel | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 50:48 | 13:22 |
74 | H14A | Kaspariūnas Jonas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 51:11 | 13:28 |
75 | DB | Ahman Joanna | SWE | Enen, Enkoping | 51:27 | 13:32 |
76 | H14A | Kireilis Tadas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 52:06 | 13:42 |
77 | H14A | Lukoševičius Tadas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 52:20 | 13:46 |
78 | DB | Goncharova Galina | BLR | Kamvolschik, Minsk | 53:20 | 14:02 |
79 | D16B | Raudoniūtė Vaida | LTU | Pajūris | 53:22 | 14:02 |
80 | H14A | Čiapas Bernardas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 53:41 | 14:07 |
81 | H14A | Lazauskas Donatas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 53:49 | 14:09 |
82 | DB | Upāne Gundega | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 54:06 | 14:14 |
83 | DB | Batna Evita | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 54:31 | 14:20 |
84 | D16B | Gudziūnaitė Aistė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 55:34 | 14:37 |
85 | H14A | Kaušinis Andrius | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 55:36 | 14:37 |
86 | H14A | Mikulec Sergejus | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 56:00 | 14:44 |
87 | H14A | Kitov Denis | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 56:15 | 14:48 |
88 | DB | Lupeikienė Audronė | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 56:31 | 14:52 |
89 | D16B | Miezite Maija | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 56:44 | 14:55 |
90 | DB | Vaičiulytė Irena | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 56:45 | 14:56 |
91 | H14A | Osnovin Aleksei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 57:06 | 15:01 |
92 | DB | Kozlovceva Olga | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 57:19 | 15:05 |
93 | D16B | Petrauskaitė Sigita | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 57:28 | 15:07 |
94 | D16B | Kriauciūnaitė Jūratė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 57:40 | 15:10 |
95 | DB | Koriakovceva Tatiana | RUS | KFK, Perm | 57:44 | 15:11 |
96 | H14A | Brikas Edmundas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 58:02 | 15:16 |
97 | DB | Tiurina Ira | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 58:19 | 15:20 |
98 | H14A | Girdenis Gediminas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 59:53 | 15:45 |
99 | D16B | Zinkevičiūtė Gražina | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:00:42 | 15:58 |
100 | H14A | Teplov Artem | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:01:11 | 16:06 |
101 | H14A | Imbrazas Linas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:01:51 | 16:16 |
102 | D16B | Slavinskaitė Asta | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:02:52 | 16:32 |
103 | H14A | Kiuru Alexandr | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 1:02:56 | 16:33 |
104 | DB | Borushko Lilia | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:03:59 | 16:50 |
105 | D16B | Ziburt Sveta | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 1:04:19 | 16:55 |
106 | DB | Vasilieva Yulia | RUS | SPU, Saint Petersburg | 1:04:24 | 16:56 |
107 | H14A | Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:05:45 | 17:18 |
108 | DB | Gipienė Ina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:07:41 | 17:48 |
109 | DB | Murashko Elena | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 1:07:59 | 17:53 |
110 | H14A | Lukin Ilia | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 1:08:03 | 17:54 |
111 | H14A | Buzėnas Saulius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:09:25 | 18:16 |
112 | D16B | Borzik Natalia | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 1:09:28 | 18:16 |
113 | D16B | Pociuipaitė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:09:56 | 18:24 |
114 | D16B | Trampaitė Inga | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 1:11:19 | 18:46 |
115 | H14A | Kaupinis Karolis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:11:38 | 18:51 |
116 | D16B | Vasilieva Irma | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:11:56 | 18:55 |
117 | D16B | Kanisauskaitė Lina | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:12:06 | 18:58 |
118 | H14A | Tarasenko Evgeni | RUS | KFK, Perm | 1:12:53 | 19:10 |
119 | H14A | Ulozas Marius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:13:41 | 19:23 |
120 | DB | Petrova Valentina | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:14:56 | 19:43 |
121 | H14A | Simuntis Vaidas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:15:19 | 19:49 |
122 | H14A | Garnys Nerijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:15:31 | 19:52 |
123 | H14A | Ulevičius Donatas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:15:45 | 19:56 |
124 | DB | Braza Linda | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:16:25 | 20:06 |
125 | H14A | Kalganov Aleksei | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 1:17:41 | 20:26 |
126 | H14A | Kochiurov Dmitri | RUS | KFK, Perm | 1:18:52 | 20:45 |
127 | D16B | Lazdina Inese | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:18:56 | 20:46 |
128 | D16B | Kamarauskaitė Ramunė | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:19:01 | 20:47 |
129 | DB | Čākure Ingūna | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 1:20:09 | 21:05 |
130 | H14A | Mamatkazin Ilmur | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 1:20:24 | 21:09 |
131 | DB | Vasilchenko Irina | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:22:35 | 21:43 |
132 | D16B | Plėtaitė Aida | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 1:23:16 | 21:54 |
133 | DB | Radzivonienė Jolanta | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:25:34 | 22:31 |
134 | D16B | Počiūtė Ineta | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:27:48 | 23:06 |
135 | D16B | Katolikova Hanna | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:29:34 | 23:34 |
136 | H14A | Borovik Vitali | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 1:31:40 | 24:07 |
137 | D16B | Polovceva Oksana | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 1:33:09 | 24:30 |
138 | DB | Eimontienė Jūratė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:35:33 | 25:08 |
139 | DB | Razorenova Raisa | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 1:37:28 | 25:38 |
140 | DB | Erokhina Tatiana | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:41:08 | 26:36 |
141 | DB | Smeliakova Galina | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 1:41:19 | 26:39 |
142 | D16B | Narkevich Natasha | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 1:42:01 | 26:50 |
143 | D16B | Budreckytė Genutė | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:42:44 | 27:02 |
144 | D16B | Makarova Natalia | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 1:46:47 | 28:06 |
DB | Kukenienė Jūratė | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | dsq | ||
DB | Čekanauskaitė Loreta | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | dsq | ||
DB | Rudakouskaya Tatsiana | BLR | Kamvolschik, Minsk | dsq | ||
H14A | Sargautis Andrius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | dsq |