Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H10 | Rūkas Mindaugas | LTU | Berg, Vilnius | 16:36 | 5:55 |
2 | H10 | Artamonov Andrei | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 18:32 | 6:37 |
3 | H10 | Riabcev Mikhail | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 18:39 | 6:39 |
4 | H10 | Titkov Dmitri | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 19:48 | 7:04 |
5 | H10 | Vaisman Iuri | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 20:36 | 7:21 |
6 | H10 | Lukstas Algirdas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 20:54 | 7:27 |
7 | H10 | Vitols Uldis | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 21:14 | 7:35 |
8 | D10 | Kaskina Rasma | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 21:23 | 7:38 |
9 | H10 | Perigrimov Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 21:45 | 7:46 |
10 | H10 | Sharapov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 22:47 | 8:08 |
11 | D10 | Zinovich Olga | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 23:01 | 8:13 |
12 | H10 | Zinics Vjaceslavs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 23:04 | 8:14 |
13 | H10 | Freimanis Rudis | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 23:36 | 8:25 |
14 | H10 | Sadauskis Kazimieras | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 24:00 | 8:34 |
15 | H10 | Zacests Kristaps | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 24:04 | 8:35 |
16 | H10 | Germoev Dmitri | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 24:26 | 8:43 |
17 | H10 | Freimanis Māris | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 24:29 | 8:44 |
18 | D10 | Judiškytė Giedrė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 24:51 | 8:52 |
19 | H10 | Krutikov Alexandr | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 25:23 | 9:03 |
20 | D10 | Pupkevičiūtė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 25:52 | 9:14 |
21 | H10 | Barauskas Albertas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 26:01 | 9:17 |
21 | H10 | Labutis Mindaugas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 26:01 | 9:17 |
23 | H10 | Auskalnis Darius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 26:22 | 9:25 |
24 | D10 | Vasilevskaia Tatiana | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | 26:24 | 9:25 |
25 | H10 | Gricius Simas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 26:40 | 9:31 |
26 | D10 | Vazgytė Brigita | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 26:44 | 9:32 |
27 | H10 | Ananin Ilia | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 26:50 | 9:35 |
28 | H10 | Kishilov Egor | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 26:51 | 9:35 |
29 | H10 | Toropilin Mikhail | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 29:08 | 10:24 |
30 | D10 | Kutkaitė Dovilė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 30:06 | 10:45 |
31 | D10 | Dindaitė Rasuolė | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 30:47 | 10:59 |
32 | D10 | Balčiūnaitė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 31:01 | 11:04 |
33 | H10 | Barkauskas Dangis | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 31:42 | 11:19 |
34 | H10 | Siniavskij Vitalijus | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 31:47 | 11:21 |
35 | D10 | Sutinytė Judita | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 31:49 | 11:21 |
36 | D10 | Dvorko Nadezhda | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 33:23 | 11:55 |
37 | H10 | Larickin Sergei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 33:31 | 11:58 |
38 | H10 | Pavlov Genadi | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 33:50 | 12:05 |
39 | D10 | Pupkevičiūtė Laura | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 34:09 | 12:11 |
40 | D10 | Nekrevičiūtė Virginija | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 34:26 | 12:17 |
41 | D10 | Svareva Evgenia | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 35:04 | 12:31 |
42 | H10 | Morozovas Michailas | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 35:23 | 12:38 |
43 | D10 | Paznokaitė Rasa | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 36:06 | 12:53 |
44 | H10 | Naudziūnas Rodertas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 36:09 | 12:54 |
45 | D10 | Nartkutė Lina | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 38:01 | 13:34 |
46 | H10 | Karpenkov Vasili | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 39:09 | 13:58 |
47 | H10 | Abramov Denis | RUS | KFK, Perm | 39:54 | 14:15 |
48 | D10 | Federavičiūtė Živilė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 40:45 | 14:33 |
49 | D10 | Praskevičiūtė Kristina | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 42:09 | 15:03 |
50 | H10 | Padegimas Bernardas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 45:08 | 16:07 |
51 | H10 | Erokhin Alexandr | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 47:47 | 17:03 |
52 | D10 | Morozova Elena | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 49:11 | 17:33 |
53 | D10 | Ansone Rita | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:00:18 | 21:32 |