Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Milasevičius Tomas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 31:50 | 7:57 |
2 |
Zinovich Maxim | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 33:52 | 8:28 |
3 |
Bricis Raimonds | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 35:05 | 8:46 |
4 |
Mirgorodski Evgeni | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 35:19 | 8:49 |
5 |
Bilecki Iuri | UKR | Kentavr, Kyiv | 36:03 | 9:00 |
6 |
Diachenko Aleksei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 37:19 | 9:19 |
7 |
Beglov Timur | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 39:06 | 9:46 |
8 |
Petrov Alexei | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 39:33 | 9:53 |
9 |
Kutiavinas Vladas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 40:20 | 10:05 |
10 |
Evtushenko Sergei | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 40:29 | 10:07 |
11 |
Armalis Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 42:00 | 10:30 |
12 |
Kolotaev Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 43:23 | 10:50 |
13 |
Majors Valters | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 43:24 | 10:51 |
14 |
Žebrauskas Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 43:55 | 10:58 |
15 |
Gustautas Laurynas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 44:27 | 11:06 |
16 |
Žitkevičius Vaidas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 44:30 | 11:07 |
17 |
Logvinovich Aleksei | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 44:56 | 11:14 |
18 |
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 45:21 | 11:20 |
19 |
Vaitiekūnas Paulius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 45:33 | 11:23 |
19 |
Uss Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 45:33 | 11:23 |
21 |
Polishchiuk Andrei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 46:39 | 11:39 |
22 |
Ahman Henrik | SWE | Enen, Enkoping | 46:56 | 11:44 |
23 |
Yakovlev Mikhail | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 47:24 | 11:51 |
24 |
Smits Edijs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 47:31 | 11:52 |
25 |
Subotin Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 47:40 | 11:55 |
26 |
Sungaila Gediminas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 48:07 | 12:01 |
27 |
Germanov Sergei | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 48:18 | 12:04 |
28 |
Šapalas Mindaugas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 49:06 | 12:16 |
29 |
Filonenko Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 49:32 | 12:23 |
30 |
Buzski Leonid | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 49:35 | 12:23 |
31 |
Chelnokov Alexandr | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 49:40 | 12:25 |
32 |
Dubenicki Denis | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 50:03 | 12:30 |
33 |
Pasilis Tomas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 51:04 | 12:46 |
34 |
Matekonis Gediminas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 51:11 | 12:47 |
35 |
Popov Maxim | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 51:24 | 12:51 |
36 |
Bložė Gintautas | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 51:49 | 12:57 |
37 |
Shkarupilyi Pavel | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 51:54 | 12:58 |
38 |
Gurskis Darius | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 52:12 | 13:03 |
39 |
Yanchenkov Denis | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 54:06 | 13:31 |
40 |
Lapin Evgeni | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 54:22 | 13:35 |
41 |
Vaiciulis Zydrius | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 55:53 | 13:58 |
42 |
Raudeliūnas Laimis | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 56:00 | 14:00 |
43 |
Klusevič Jaroslav | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 57:00 | 14:15 |
44 |
Kvashnin Dmitri | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 58:15 | 14:33 |
45 |
Kringelis Raimondas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 58:29 | 14:37 |
46 |
Ablacinskas Aurelijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 59:59 | 14:59 |
47 |
Bazin Alexei | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:00:41 | 15:10 |
48 |
Jasiukėnas Paulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:00:45 | 15:11 |
49 |
Koshel Vovo | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 1:01:55 | 15:28 |
50 |
Ushakov Nikolai | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 1:04:32 | 16:08 |
51 |
Jarmoškevičius Mindaugas | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:05:28 | 16:22 |
52 |
Simonelis Andrius | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 1:06:22 | 16:35 |
53 |
Korniakov Maxim | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 1:07:27 | 16:51 |
54 |
Podolin Alexei | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 1:07:41 | 16:55 |
55 |
Juozaitis Aurimas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:08:41 | 17:10 |
56 |
Proshechka Vladimir | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 1:09:28 | 17:22 |
57 |
Liubivyi Alexandr | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 1:09:34 | 17:23 |
58 |
Sliosbergas Saimonas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 1:09:52 | 17:28 |
59 |
Valiuskis Audrius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:12:48 | 18:12 |
60 |
Kotov Maxim | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 1:13:47 | 18:26 |
61 |
Nekrašas Saulius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:14:50 | 18:42 |
62 |
Belski Stas | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 1:16:03 | 19:00 |
63 |
Yaicki Andrei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 1:17:30 | 19:22 |
64 |
Lukashov Dmitri | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:18:45 | 19:41 |
65 |
Oropai Aleksei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:19:34 | 19:53 |
66 |
Vasilevičius Vytas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 1:21:22 | 20:20 |
67 |
Rudenko Vitali | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:24:46 | 21:11 |
68 |
Kepalas Linas | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 1:55:53 | 28:58 |
69 |
Buzys Mantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 2:08:13 | 32:03 |
70 |
Jasiūnas Andrius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 2:14:29 | 33:37 |
71 |
Burba Tomas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 2:14:56 | 33:44 |
Volodin Maxim | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | dsq | ||
Krasnovski Alexei | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | dsq | ||
Ripinski Vladimir | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | dsq | ||
Rimeikis Jonas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | dsq | ||
Kepalas Rimvydas | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | dsq | ||
Lebedev Pavel | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | dsq |