Valige summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pupkov Grigori | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 21:18 | 6:39 |
2 |
Kireilis Tadas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 21:34 | 6:44 |
3 |
Arlauskas Rimvydas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 21:54 | 6:50 |
4 |
Borisenko Sergei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 22:12 | 6:56 |
5 |
Kozlov Viktor | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 23:03 | 7:12 |
6 |
Golubev Konstantin | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 24:11 | 7:33 |
7 |
Morozov Mikhail | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 24:55 | 7:47 |
8 |
Kirstuks Didzis | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 25:15 | 7:53 |
9 |
Radžius Antanas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 25:21 | 7:55 |
10 |
Cyrkov Pavel | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 25:24 | 7:56 |
11 |
Zhuravlev Andrei | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 25:25 | 7:56 |
12 |
Jonavičius Laurynas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 25:59 | 8:07 |
13 |
Petravičius Arūnas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 26:26 | 8:15 |
14 |
Zaroslov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 26:37 | 8:19 |
15 |
Myslivec Aleksandr | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 26:39 | 8:19 |
16 |
Petkevičius Rimas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 26:54 | 8:24 |
17 |
Brusov Ivan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 26:58 | 8:25 |
18 |
Orlov Ivan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 27:18 | 8:31 |
19 |
Narvilas Edmundas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 27:56 | 8:43 |
19 |
Geraskin Aleksei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 27:56 | 8:43 |
21 |
Lopatin Nikolav | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 27:59 | 8:44 |
22 |
Imbrazas Linas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 28:00 | 8:45 |
23 |
Nemanis Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 28:09 | 8:47 |
24 |
Benetis Vytenis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 28:19 | 8:50 |
25 |
Glazkov Igor | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 28:25 | 8:52 |
26 |
Girdenis Gediminas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 28:44 | 8:58 |
27 |
Medvedev Vasili | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 28:58 | 9:03 |
28 |
Morosanov Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 29:20 | 9:10 |
29 |
Gudelis Arvydas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 29:56 | 9:21 |
30 |
Juška Tomas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 30:19 | 9:28 |
31 |
Locmelis Māris | LAT | Zapis BMW | 30:20 | 9:28 |
32 |
Plerko Vladimir | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 30:33 | 9:32 |
33 |
Asminin Pavel | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 30:51 | 9:38 |
34 |
Kupavcev Alexandr | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 31:00 | 9:41 |
35 |
Mamatkazin Ilmur | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 31:37 | 9:52 |
36 |
Lazauskas Donatas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 31:44 | 9:55 |
37 |
Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 31:54 | 9:58 |
38 |
Vernidub Artem | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 32:03 | 10:00 |
39 |
Imbrazas Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 32:18 | 10:05 |
40 |
Baginskas Marius | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 32:36 | 10:11 |
41 |
Volikas Saulius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 33:06 | 10:20 |
42 |
Lukoševičius Tadas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 33:45 | 10:32 |
43 |
Kaušinis Andrius | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 33:48 | 10:33 |
44 |
Alksnis Aigars | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 34:00 | 10:37 |
45 |
Lukin Ilia | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 34:24 | 10:45 |
46 |
Ranonis Gediminas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 34:28 | 10:46 |
47 |
Buzėnas Saulius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 35:04 | 10:57 |
48 |
Brikas Edmundas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 35:08 | 10:58 |
49 |
Vorobei Viktor | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 35:23 | 11:03 |
50 |
Jasevičius Giedrius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 35:59 | 11:14 |
51 |
Cibulskas Dominykas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 36:39 | 11:27 |
52 |
Kalganov Aleksei | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 37:04 | 11:35 |
53 |
Zurza Ramūnas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 37:11 | 11:37 |
54 |
Sozinov Stas | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 37:34 | 11:44 |
55 |
Teplov Artem | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 37:46 | 11:48 |
56 |
Kitov Denis | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 37:47 | 11:48 |
57 |
Bogdanov Alexandr | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 38:20 | 11:58 |
58 |
Kaspariūnas Jonas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 38:38 | 12:04 |
59 |
Mikulec Sergejus | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 40:05 | 12:31 |
60 |
Kiuru Alexandr | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 40:34 | 12:40 |
61 |
Ulevičius Donatas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 42:00 | 13:07 |
62 |
Padribonas Povilas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 42:22 | 13:14 |
63 |
Dargis Ivan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 42:34 | 13:18 |
64 |
Kaupinis Karolis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 42:40 | 13:20 |
65 |
Zotov Andrei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 43:00 | 13:26 |
66 |
Vaitkus Mindaugas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 44:16 | 13:50 |
67 |
Čiapas Bernardas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 44:58 | 14:03 |
68 |
Kuklinov Kiril | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 45:21 | 14:10 |
69 |
Kochiurov Dmitri | RUS | KFK, Perm | 46:08 | 14:25 |
70 |
Borovik Vitali | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 46:09 | 14:25 |
71 |
Khairulin Igor | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 46:16 | 14:27 |
72 |
Verev Stanislav | RUS | KFK, Perm | 47:08 | 14:43 |
73 |
Tarasenko Evgeni | RUS | KFK, Perm | 50:44 | 15:51 |
74 |
Lukošius Aidas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 53:04 | 16:35 |
75 |
Sheshukov Aleksandr | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 54:12 | 16:56 |
76 |
Ulozas Marius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 54:27 | 17:00 |
77 |
Evsikov Roman | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 1:01:06 | 19:05 |
78 |
Krūmiņš Jānis | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 1:05:16 | 20:23 |
79 |
Sargautis Andrius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:19:16 | 24:46 |
80 |
Simuntis Vaidas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:40:47 | 31:29 |
Garnys Nerijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | dsq | ||
Liubimov Dmitri | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | dsq | ||
Nechaev Roman | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | dsq | ||
Osnovin Aleksei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | dsq | ||
Nikitin Oleg | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | dsq |