Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levicheva Nadezhda | RUS | Trud | 1:28:21 | 9:49 |
2 |
Bandzaitytė Giedrė | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:29:41 | 9:57 |
3 |
Ikamaitė Virginija | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:30:39 | 10:04 |
4 |
Vilkelienė Danutė | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:30:52 | 10:05 |
5 |
Kirichenko Elena | RUS | Spartak | 1:31:03 | 10:07 |
6 |
Viirmann Marje | EST | Joud | 1:31:58 | 10:13 |
7 |
Barsukova Tatiana | URS | Burevestnik | 1:33:43 | 10:24 |
8 |
Johanson Riju | EST | Joud | 1:34:39 | 10:31 |
9 |
Zvirbule Daine | LAT | Varpa | 1:34:50 | 10:32 |
10 |
Veršinskienė Nijolė | LTU | Nemunas | 1:35:29 | 10:36 |
11 |
Namovira Irina | LAT | Daugava | 1:35:36 | 10:37 |
12 |
Bagočiūnienė Jolanta | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:37:23 | 10:49 |
13 |
Vershinina Galina | RUS | Zenit | 1:37:28 | 10:49 |
14 |
Stepanova Irina | RUS | Zenit | 1:38:00 | 10:53 |
15 |
Lekanova Irina | URS | Spartak | 1:38:20 | 10:55 |
16 |
Ivanova Irina | RUS | Zenit | 1:38:32 | 10:56 |
17 |
Nikitenko Olga | URS | Spartak | 1:38:47 | 10:58 |
18 |
Kadysheva Tatiana | URS | Burevestnik | 1:39:47 | 11:05 |
19 |
Pyl Galina | URS | Spartak | 1:41:04 | 11:13 |
20 |
Davydova Svetlana | URS | Burevestnik | 1:41:39 | 11:17 |
21 |
Mulevskaia Galina | URS | Trud | 1:42:34 | 11:23 |
22 |
Jansone Andra | LAT | Daugava | 1:43:01 | 11:26 |
23 |
Burlaka Elena | URS | Zenit | 1:43:18 | 11:28 |
23 |
Yurieva Nadezhda | RUS | Lokomotiv | 1:43:18 | 11:28 |
25 |
Bekmansurova Raima | URS | CS FiS | 1:44:42 | 11:38 |
26 |
Šleinere Maija | LAT | Varpa | 1:44:52 | 11:39 |
27 |
Rekaitė Danutė | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:45:00 | 11:40 |
28 |
Peilāne Dace | LAT | Daugava | 1:45:33 | 11:43 |
29 |
Vol Nina | URS | Avangard | 1:46:35 | 11:50 |
30 |
Kokorēviča Renāte | LAT | Daugava | 1:47:29 | 11:56 |
31 |
Zarinia Baiba | LAT | Lokomotiv | 1:49:05 | 12:07 |
32 |
Kazakova Elena | URS | Spartak | 1:51:58 | 12:26 |
33 |
Kuranova Irina | URS | Lokomotiv | 1:52:16 | 12:28 |
34 |
Liepa Maira | LAT | Varpa | 1:53:03 | 12:33 |
35 |
Kaasik Kersti | EST | Kalev | 1:58:23 | 13:09 |
36 |
Zamchina Tatiana | URS | Avangard | 1:58:25 | 13:09 |
37 |
Kuzmenko Elena | URS | Burevestnik | 2:05:04 | 13:53 |
38 |
Vaher Ruth | EST | Kalev | 2:08:41 | 14:17 |
39 |
Paskal Viktoria | MDA | Moldova | 2:58:20 | 19:48 |
Kozharskaia Larisa | URS | CS FiS | dsq |