Leitud osavõtjaid: 34
Kuupäev | Võistlused | Piirkond | Sport | Klass | Klubi, Linn | Koht | Tulemus | Päev Etapp | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008-09-27 | EOC relay | Nida | W | Russia | 5 | 2:17:43 | 1 etapp | 50:05 ( 9) V | |
2008-09-26 | EOC long | Juodkrantė | W | Russia | 26 | 1:33:46 | V | ||
2008-09-25 | EOC sprint | Smiltynė | W | Russia | 11 | 23:42 | V | ||
2008-09-24 | EOC middle | Nida | W | Russia | 20 | 58:06 | V | ||
2008-08-30 | WOC JWOC relay | Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki | W | Russia | 2 | 2:18:55 | 1 etapp | 48:48 ( 4) | |
2008-08-29 | WOC JWOC long final | Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki | W | Russia | 36 | 1:46:16 | |||
2008-08-27 | WOC JWOC long qualification | Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki | W2 | Russia | 7 | 1:12:23 | |||
2008-08-26 | WOC JWOC middle | Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki | W | Russia | 23 | 1:02:20 | |||
2008-08-25 | WOC JWOC sprint | Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki | W | Russia | 43 | 31:02 | |||
2007-08-11 | WOC relay | Nové Mesto na Morave | W | Russia 2 | dsq | 1 etapp | 43:08 (14) | ||
2007-08-09 | WOC long final | Nové Mesto na Morave | W | Russia | 35 | 1:54:54 | |||
2007-08-08 | WOC long qualification | Nové Mesto na Morave | W2 | Russia | 28 | 1:43:58 | |||
2007-08-07 | WOC middle | Nové Mesto na Morave | W | Russia | 31 | 56:06 | |||
2007-08-06 | WOC sprint | Nové Mesto na Morave | W | Russia | 36 | 17:19 | |||
2006-07-13 | WOC relay | Joensuu | W | Russia 2 | 3:38:12 | 2 etapp | 1:07:12 ( 3) | ||
2006-07-12 | WOC long final | Joensuu | W | Russia | 31 | 2:12:47 | |||
2006-07-10 | WOC middle | Joensuu | W | Russia | 18 | 1:00:30 | |||
2006-07-09 | WOC long qualification | Joensuu | W2 | Russia | 12 | 1:16:15 | |||
2005-09-10 | WOC long final | Banska Bystrica | W | Russia | 36 | 1:59:03 | |||
2005-09-09 | WOC relay | Donovaly | W | Russia | 5 | 2:47:04 | 1 etapp | 1:03:48 (14) | |
2005-09-07 | WOC long qualification | Banska Bystrica | W1 | Russia | 16 | 1:41:39 | |||
2005-09-06 | WOC middle | Banska Bystrica | W | Russia | 39 | 1:28:37 | |||
2004-10-23 | WOC relay | Ballarat | W | Russia | 4 | 2:53:02 | 3 etapp | 57:45 ( 6) | |
2004-10-22 | WOC middle | Ballarat | W | Russia | 22 | 1:00:31 | |||
2004-10-20 | WOC long final | Ballarat | W | Russia | 22 | 1:44:13 | |||
2004-10-19 | WOC long qualification | Ballarat | W | Russia | 17 | 1:08:57 | |||
2003-09-07 | World cup event 1 | Szklarska Poreba | W | Russia | 37 | 3:19:22 | |||
2002-07-06 | WOC relay | Fontainebleau | W | Russia 1 | dsq | 1 etapp | 37:36 ( 3) | ||
2002-07-05 | WOC sprint | Fontainebleau | W | Russia | 33 | 37:53 | |||
2002-07-04 | WOC long | Fontainebleau | W | Russia | 46 | 1:40:14 | |||
2002-07-03 | WOC prolog | Fontainebleau | W | Russia | 51 | 1:19:51 | |||
1999-03-04 | JWOC WC | Jundola | W20 | Russia 2 | 2 | 2:09:53 | 3 etapp | 42:59 ( 4) | |
1999-03-03 | JWOC WC classic + short | Jundola | W20 | Russia | 1 päev 2 päev | 1:40:08 (35) 43:01 (12) | |||
1998-02-25 | JWOC classic + short | Velogozh, Tula | W20 | Russia | 1 päev 2 päev | 48:36 (11) 25:01 ( 3) |