Leitud osavõtjaid: 128
Kuupäev | Võistlused | Piirkond | Sport | Klass | Klubi, Linn | Koht | Tulemus | Päev Etapp | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-07-12 | WOC relay | Campomulo, Gallio | M | France | 3 | 1:58:03 | 2 etapp | 38:26 ( 5) | |
2014-07-11 | WOC middle | Campomul | M | France | 19 | 43:05 | |||
2014-07-09 | WOC long | Lavarone | M | France | 13 | 1:43:47 | |||
2013-08-31 | CISM relay | Eksjö | M | France | 4 | 1:49:17 | 1 etapp | 35:23 ( 2) | |
2013-08-28 | CISM middle + long | Eksjö | M | France | 1 päev | 26:53 ( 9) | |||
2012-07-21 | WOC relay | Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne | M | France | 5 | 1:42:56 | 3 etapp | 35:25 (12) | |
2012-07-17 | WOC middle final | St-Cergue, Lausanne | M | France | 5 | 37:18 | |||
2012-07-16 | WOC middle qualification | St-George, Lausanne | M3 | France | 8 | 31:40 | |||
2012-06-13 | CISM relay | Aalborg | M | France | 17 | 2:29:25 | 2 etapp | 45:45 (10) | |
2012-06-10 | CISM middle + long | Aalborg | M | France | 1 päev 2 päev | 27:26 (10) 1:16:50 (21) | |||
2012-05-20 | EOC relay | Falun | M | France | 3 | 1:53:55 | 3 etapp | 37:11 ( 1) | |
2012-05-17 | EOC middle final | Skattungbyn | M | France | 10 | 36:50 | |||
2012-05-14 | EOC middle qualification | Hökberg | M2 | France | 10 | 26:45 | |||
2011-08-20 | WOC relay | La Féclaz | M | France | 1 | 1:53:48 | 2 etapp | 38:05 ( 2) | |
2011-08-19 | WOC middle final | La Féclaz | M | France | 6 | 37:46 | |||
2011-08-17 | WOC long final | La Féclaz | M | France | 3 | 1:53:35 | |||
2011-08-14 | WOC middle qualification | Saint Francois de Sales | M1 | France | 8 | 29:38 | |||
2011-08-13 | WOC long qualification | Saint Francois de Sales | M1 | France | 1 | 1:07:43 | |||
2010-08-20 | CISM relay | Kongsberg | M | France | 1 | 1:54:35 | 3 etapp | 38:29 ( 4) | |
2010-08-17 | CISM middle + long | Kongsberg | M | France | 1 päev 2 päev | 26:27 (12) 1:11:23 (19) | |||
2010-08-15 | WOC relay | Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim | M | France | 8 | 2:15:40 | 2 etapp | 51:19 ( 1) | |
2010-08-14 | WOC middle final | Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim | M | France | 23 | 35:12 | |||
2010-08-12 | WOC long final | Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim | M | France | 4 | 1:36:48 | |||
2010-08-10 | WOC long qualifications | Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim | M2 | France | 1 | 55:09 | |||
2010-08-09 | WOC middle qualification | Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim | M2 | France | 4 | 24:36 | |||
2009-09-19 | CISM relay | Viitka | M | France | 16 | 2:13:48 | 2 etapp | 45:22 (20) | |
2009-09-16 | CISM long + middle | Vastseliina | M | France | 1 päev 2 päev | 1:20:02 ( 2) 30:06 (13) | |||
2009-08-23 | WOC long final | Szögliget - Derenk, Miskolc | M | France | dsq | ||||
2009-08-21 | WOC relay | Bankut, Miskolc | M | France | 25 | 3:01:34 | 2 etapp | 52:10 ( 2) | |
2009-08-19 | WOC middle final | Bankut, Miskolc | M | France | 5 | 38:48 | |||
2009-08-17 | WOC long qualification | Bükkszentkereszt, Miskolc | M2 | France | 2 | 1:00:03 | |||
2009-08-16 | WOC middle qualification | Bükkszentkereszt, Miskolc | M2 | France | 10 | 28:09 | |||
2008-07-20 | WOC relay | Skripov, Olomouc | M | France | dsq | 1 etapp | 43:15 ( 1) | ||
2008-07-19 | WOC long final | Skripov, Olomouc | M | France | 3 | 1:48:05 | |||
2008-07-17 | WOC middle qualification | Stara Ves, Olomouc | M2 | France | 17 | 33:55 | |||
2008-07-15 | WOC long qualification | Dalov, Olomouc | M2 | France | 2 | 1:01:44 | |||
2008-06-01 | EOC relay | Piejūras camping, Ventspils | M | France 1 | 4 | 2:05:35 | 2 etapp | 41:32 ( 4) | |
2008-05-31 | EOC middle final | Ventspils | M | France | 15 | 39:08 | |||
2008-05-30 | EOC middle qualification | Ventspils | M2 | France | 2 | 28:24 | |||
2008-05-26 | EOC sprint qualification | Ventspils | M3 | France | 6 | 13:02 | |||
2008-05-26 | EOC sprint final | Ventspils | M | France | 38 | 14:45 | |||
2007-08-25 | WOC relay | Golosiivo, Kyiv | M | France | 6 | 2:13:22 | 1 etapp | 49:19 ( 9) | |
2007-08-23 | WOC long final | Golosiivo, Kyiv | M | France | 14 | 1:53:25 | |||
2007-08-19 | WOC long qualification | Pidgirtsi, Kyiv | M1 | France | 8 | 1:01:40 | |||
2006-08-05 | WOC relay | Himmelbjerget, Århus | M | France | 11 | 2:26:19 | 1 etapp | 44:46 (16) | |
2006-08-04 | WOC middle final | Gjern Bakker, Århus | M | France | 10 | 37:41 | |||
2006-08-02 | WOC long final | Addit-Løndal Skov, Århus | M | France | 6 | 1:49:04 | |||
2006-07-30 | WOC long qualification | Linå Vesterskov, Århus | M2 | France | 2 | 1:01:26 | |||
2006-07-29 | WOC middle qualification | Hjortsballe Krat, Århus | M2 | France | 2 | 28:36 | |||
2006-05-13 | EOC relay | Otepää | M | France 1 | 2 | 2:20:02 | 1 etapp | 45:43 ( 1) | |
2006-05-12 | EOC long final | Otepää | M | France | 10 | 1:41:57 | |||
2006-05-11 | EOC long qualification | Kääriku | M3 | France | 5 | 1:04:24 | |||
2006-05-09 | EOC middle final | Haanja | M | France | 20 | 36:22 | |||
2006-05-08 | EOC middle qualification | Haanja | M2 | France | 12 | 31:31 | |||
2005-08-14 | WOC relay | Tsukude, Aichi | M | France | 2 | 2:17:15 | 1 etapp | 45:26 ( 3) | |
2005-08-12 | WOC long final | Tsukude, Aichi | M | France | 12 | 1:46:19 | |||
2005-08-11 | WOC middle final | Mikawa Kogen, Aichi | M | France | 16 | 37:40 | |||
2005-08-08 | WOC long qualification | Suganuma, Aichi | M3 | France | 3 | 1:03:33 | |||
2005-08-07 | WOC middle qualification | Suganuma, Aichi | M1 | France | 13 | 32:02 | |||
2005-07-16 | World games middle | Bottrop, Duisburg | M | France | 33 | 43:43 | |||
2005-05-13 | Daugiadienės VILNIUS | Vilnius | H | France | 7 | 2:55:16 | 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev | 20:06 ( 2) V 1:37:44 (13) V 57:26 ( 4) V | |
2004-09-19 | WOC relay | Tortuna, Västerås | M | France | 7 | 2:12:39 | 1 etapp | 44:46 (14) | |
2004-09-13 | WOC middle qualification | Tortuna, Västerås | M3 | France | 24 | 41:34 | |||
2004-07-17 | EOC relay | Skjoldnæsholm | M | France 1 | 6 | 2:08:17 | 1 etapp | 44:31 ( 9) | |
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint qualification | Roskilde City Nord | M1 | France | 20 | 14:27 | |||
2004-07-11 | EOC middle qualification | Bidstrup | M2 | France | 25 | 30:52 | |||
2004-06-26 | WUOC relay | Klabava | M | France | 2 | 2:34:31 | 4 etapp | 37:38 ( 3) | |
2004-06-23 | WUOC long, sprint, middle | Žihle, Plzen | M | France | 2 päev 3 päev | dsq 38:42 ( 4) | |||
2003-08-09 | WOC relay | Pfannenstiel, Rapperswil | M | France | 14 | 2:06:55 | 1 etapp | 28:34 ( 2) | |
2003-08-06 | WOC long final | Eschenberg - Rossberg | M | France | dsq | ||||
2003-08-04 | WOC long qualification | Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona | M1 | France | 4 | 1:09:01 | |||
2002-10-02 | World cup, event 15 sprint qualification | Brno | H1 | France | 15 | 15:02 | |||
2002-10-02 | World cup, event 15 sprint final | Brno | H | France | 32 | 20:05 | |||
2002-09-30 | EOC long final | Sümeg | M | France | 16 | 1:26:14 | |||
2002-09-29 | EOC long qualification | Sümeg | M2 | France | 5 | 58:17 | |||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint qualification | Sümeg | M2 | France | 33 | 12:39 | |||
2002-09-27 | EOC relay | Sümeg | M | France | 9 | 2:21:38 | 1 etapp | 48:33 (26) | |
2002-09-25 | EOC middle qualification | Sümeg | M1 | France | 3 | 18:48 | |||
2002-09-25 | EOC middle final | Sümeg | M | France | 22 | 27:58 | |||
2002-08-22 | WUOC short qualification | Zdravets | M3 | France | 18 | 32:20 | |||
2002-08-21 | WUOC classic | Pobiti Kamani | M | France | 30 | 1:40:02 | |||
2002-06-09 | World cup, event 5 long | Fribourg | H | France | 9 | 1:23:01 | |||
2002-06-08 | World cup, event 4 relay | Fribourg | H | France 2 | 12 | 2:18:53 | 1 etapp | 40:34 (10) | |
2002-06-03 | World cup, event 2 long | Chiny | HB | France | dsq | ||||
2002-06-02 | World cup, event 1 middle | Arlon | HB | France | 17 | 30:02 | |||
2002-06-01 | World cup, event 1 middle qual. | Arlon | H2 | France | 23 | 25:50 | |||
2001-08-19 | World games relay | Akita | X | France | 9 | 1:47:11 | 1 etapp | 23:32 ( 6) | |
2001-08-18 | World games middle | Akita | M | France | 33 | 42:38 | |||
2001-08-03 | WOC short qual | Tampere | M4 | France | 17 | 28:30 | |||
2001-08-02 | WOC relay | Pulesjärvi, Tampere | M | France | 11 | 3:12:00 | 2 etapp | 54:59 (12) | |
2001-06-10 | NOC relay | Mikkeli, FIN | H21 | France | 18 | 3:17:18 | 2 etapp | 50:21 (15) | |
2001-06-08 | NOC long and short | Mikkeli | H21 | France | 1 päev 2 päev | 1:45:25 (60) 29:57 (38) | |||
2000-07-18 | World cup, event 8 | Heinola | H | France | 21 | 2:39:36 | 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev | 26:20 (23) V 52:16 (46) V 1:21:00 (17) | |
2000-07-04 | EOC short | Truskavets | M | France | 62 | 39:46 | |||
2000-07-03 | EOC classic final | Truskavets | M | France | 21 | 1:42:34 | |||
2000-07-01 | EOC classic qualification | Truskavets | M1 | France | 12 | 1:00:11 | |||
2000-06-30 | EOC relay | Truskavets | M | France | 12 | 2:52:44 | 2 etapp | 1:02:14 (19) | |
1999-08-08 | WOC relay | Loch Vaa & Kinchurdy, Inverness | M | France | 12 | 3:48:34 | 3 etapp | 48:11 ( 9) | |
1999-08-06 | WOC short qual. | Inverness, SCO | M2 | France | dsq | ||||
1999-07-10 | JWOC relay | Poda, Varna | M | France | 2 | 2:25:05 | 3 etapp | 49:39 ( 4) | |
1999-07-09 | JWOC short final | Cerno more, Varna | M | France | 10 | 27:22 | |||
1999-07-08 | JWOC short qualification | Varna | M2 | France | 5 | 32:10 | |||
1999-07-07 | JWOC classic | Skorpilovci - Samotino, Varna | M | France | dsq | ||||
1998-10-03 | World cup, event 13, classic | Hämeenlinna | HA | France | 58 | 1:44:33 | |||
1998-10-02 | World cup, event 12, short final | Hämeenlinna | HA | France | dsq | ||||
1998-10-01 | World cup, event 12, short qualification | Hämeenlinna | H3 | France | 16 | 31:34 | |||
1998-09-29 | World cup, event 11 relay | Otepaa | H | France 2 | 12 | 2:47:44 | 3 etapp | 1:01:42 (20) | |
1998-09-26 | World cup, event 10, classic qual | Otepaa | H2 | France | 26 | 1:00:33 | |||
1998-09-20 | World cup, event 9, short final | Tetranska Lomnice | HA | France | 54 | 37:20 | |||
1998-09-19 | World cup, event 9, short qualification | Tetranska Lomnice | H3 | France | 8 | 32:34 | |||
1998-09-15 | World cup, event 7, final | Krakow | HB | France | 7 | 1:13:47 | |||
1998-09-14 | World cup, event 7, qualification | Krakow | H3 | France | 21 | 52:43 | |||
1998-09-12 | World cup, event 6 relay | Krakow | H | France 2 | 20 | 3:07:31 | 2 etapp | 1:03:41 (28) | |
1998-08-15 | WUOC relay | Smistad, Trondheim | M | France | 6 | 3:40:24 | 4 etapp | 53:37 ( 7) | |
1998-08-11 | WUOC short qualification | Buvikmarka, Trondheim | M2 | France | 17 | 35:38 | |||
1998-08-11 | WUOC short final | Buvikmarka, Trondheim | MB | France | 3 | 27:01 | |||
1998-07-17 | JWOC relay | Reims | M | France 1 | 3 | 2:17:21 | 3 etapp | 43:29 ( 2) | |
1998-07-16 | JWOC short final | Reims | M | France | 6 | 30:58 | |||
1998-07-15 | JWOC short qualification | Reims | M3 | France | 14 | 30:25 | |||
1998-07-14 | JWOC classic | Reims | M | France | 10 | 1:00:10 | |||
1998-05-31 | World cup, event 4, short final | Lake District | HB | France | 5 | 28:45 | |||
1998-05-30 | World cup, event 4, short qual | Lake District | H2 | France | 25 | 31:43 | |||
1998-05-28 | World cup, event 3 classic | Lake District | HB | France | dsq | ||||
1997-07-12 | JWOC relay | de Hechtelse duinen, Leopoldsbur | M | France | 14 | 2:23:22 | 1 etapp | 48:06 (23) | |
1997-07-11 | JWOC classic | Gruitrode, Leopoldsburg | M | France | 21 | 1:09:52 | |||
1996-07-14 | JWOC relay | Arsanca | M | France | 13 | 2:36:40 | 2 etapp | 50:04 (12) | |
1996-07-12 | JWOC classic | Sirineasa | M | France | 21 | 1:35:57 | |||
1996-07-10 | JWOC short | Malul Alb | M | France | 135 | 49:46 |