Mannschaft | Teilnehmer |
Platz | Titel | Staat |
Zeit |
Nachname, Vorname |
Klasse |
Zeit |
1 | Jėzuitų gimnazija, Vilnius | LTU |
1:10:52 |
Dienytė Margarita | M4 |
14:03 ( 1) |
Dyšaitė Vytenė | M2 |
17:59 ( 1) |
Archipovaitė Živilė | M1 |
19:05 ( 3) |
Aleliūnaitė Irmantė | M5 |
19:45 ( 2) |
Sazonova Brigita | M3 |
25:20 ( 5) |
2 | Petrašiūnų progimnazija, Kaunas | LTU |
1:22:07 |
Borusevičiūtė Emilija | M1 |
18:38 ( 2) |
Naruševičiūtė Anelė | M5 |
18:42 ( 1) |
Mikalauskaitė Gerda | M3 |
18:49 ( 2) |
Grigaitytė Evita | M2 |
25:58 ( 6) |
Rekštytė Hermina | M4 |
1:14:02 (10) |
3 | Atžalyno progimnazija, Telšiai | LTU |
1:26:38 |
Skirmantaitė Gabrielė | M3 |
18:36 ( 1) |
Urbonaitė Gabija | M4 |
21:54 ( 2) |
Jankauskaitė Martyna | M2 |
22:01 ( 4) |
Skirmantaitė Justė | M5 |
24:07 ( 4) |
4 | Žemaičių Kalvarijos M.Valančiaus gimnazija, Plungės raj. | LTU |
1:47:15 |
Veselytė Gabrielė | M1 |
16:46 ( 1) |
Lingytė Kamilė | M5 |
22:33 ( 3) |
Raišutytė Simona | M4 |
31:37 ( 5) |
Pociūtė Goda | M2 |
36:19 ( 8) |
Simonavičiūtė Eglė | M3 |
1:11:14 ( 8) |
5 | Didždvario gimnazija, Šiauliai | LTU |
1:47:38 |
Barzdžiūtė Aistė | M2 |
19:55 ( 3) |
Lipinskaitė Emilija | M3 |
22:42 ( 3) |
Riaukaitė Livija | M4 |
29:51 ( 3) |
Kučinskaitė Viltė | M1 |
35:10 ( 5) |
6 | Vėtrungės gimnazija, Klaipėda | LTU |
2:24:42 |
Kisieliutė Silvija | M3 |
23:17 ( 4) |
Piktūrnaitė Aleksandra | M4 |
30:17 ( 4) |
Timofejeva Lonita | M5 |
45:30 ( 7) |
Sadauskaitė Saulė | M1 |
45:38 ( 6) |
7 | Panemunės progimnazija, Alytus | LTU |
2:26:04 |
Mackevičiūtė Aušrinė | M2 |
25:23 ( 5) |
Vailionytė Lėja | M3 |
27:34 ( 6) |
Glaveckaitė Uršulė | M5 |
31:10 ( 5) |
Gricukaitė Viltė | M4 |
1:01:57 ( 9) |
8 | Vilties progimnazija, Panevėžys | LTU |
3:32:05 |
Šimaitė Armantė | M2 |
19:04 ( 2) |
Preidytė Kira | M4 |
36:58 ( 6) |
Žostautaitė Urtė | M5 |
1:08:00 (10) |
Vederytė Ilzė | M3 |
1:28:03 ( 9) |
Kaminskaitė Rugilė | M1 |
1:42:41 (10) |
9 | Kyviškių pagrindinė mokykla, Vilniaus r. | LTU |
4:07:33 |
Skvorcovaitė Ema | M5 |
42:35 ( 6) |
Mickevič Latika | M3 |
53:23 ( 7) |
Sinkevič Kamilė | M1 |
58:51 ( 8) |
Mickevič Sofija | M4 |
1:32:44 (12) |
Ruiko Milėna | M2 |
1:40:29 (10) |
10 | VDU Ugnės Karvelis gimnazija, Kauno r. | LTU |
4:55:52 |
Steponaitė Aleksandra | M5 |
59:21 ( 9) |
Miliauskaitė Jorūnė | M2 |
1:01:16 ( 9) |
Steponaitė Erika | M4 |
1:23:06 (11) |
Juškaitė Urtė | M3 |
1:32:09 (10) |
Juozaitytė Simona | M1 |
dsq |
11 | Sasnavos pagr. mokykla, Marijampolės sav. | LTU |
2:22:09 |
Čebatoriūtė Urtė | M2 |
28:58 ( 7) |
Ąžuolaitytė Aistė | M5 |
53:24 ( 8) |
Sederevičiūtė Rugilė | M1 |
59:47 ( 9) |
Valiukaitė Rasa | M3 |
dsq |
Grigutytė Justė | M4 |
dsq |
12 | Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai | LTU |
3:14:26 |
Žilinskaitė Deimantė | M4 |
40:54 ( 8) |
Valatkaitė Ema | M1 |
45:47 ( 7) |
Stabačinskaitė Emilija | M3 |
1:47:45 (11) |
13 | Pavasario progimnazija, Mažeikiai | LTU |
5:55:27 |
Vilčinskytė Marija | M3 |
1:47:47 (12) |
Juodeikytė Ugnė | M5 |
2:03:48 (11) |
Šarkelytė Kotryna | M2 |
2:03:52 (11) |
Sidabraitė Viltė | M4 |
dsq |
Gurauskaitė Kornelija | M1 |
dsq |
14 | Krekenavos M.Antanaičio gimnazija, Panevėžio r. | LTU |
1:00:44 |
Subatkytė Rugilė | M1 |
21:24 ( 4) |
Olechnaitė Austėja | M4 |
39:20 ( 7) |
Jasūdaitė Karina | M2 |
dsq |
Grybytė Lauryna | M3 |
dsq |